-   

Jen časák     Zkratka oddílu:      Schovat odjeté jízdy:     
Číslo
jízdy
Druh
jízdy
Datum a
čas startu
Kategorie
1 RA 21.7. 07:30 K1 ci 1000 m
2 RB 21.7. 07:34 K1 ci 1000 m
3 RC 21.7. 07:38 K1 ci 1000 m
4 RD 21.7. 07:42 K1 ci 1000 m
5 RE 21.7. 07:46 K1 ci 1000 m
6 RF 21.7. 07:50 K1 ci 1000 m
7 RG 21.7. 07:54 K1 ci 1000 m
8 RH 21.7. 07:58 K1 ci 1000 m
9 RA 21.7. 08:02 C1 ci 1000 m
10 RB 21.7. 08:06 C1 ci 1000 m
11 RC 21.7. 08:10 C1 ci 1000 m
12 RA 21.7. 08:14 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
13 RB 21.7. 08:18 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
14 RC 21.7. 08:22 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
15 RD 21.7. 08:26 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
16 RE 21.7. 08:30 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
17 RF 21.7. 08:34 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
18 RA 21.7. 08:38 C1 dorostenci 1000 m
19 RB 21.7. 08:42 C1 dorostenci 1000 m
20 RA 21.7. 08:54 K1 junioi 1000 m
21 RB 21.7. 08:58 K1 junioi 1000 m
22 RC 21.7. 09:02 K1 junioi 1000 m
23 RD 21.7. 09:06 K1 junioi 1000 m
24 RA 21.7. 09:15 K1 mui 500 m
25 RB 21.7. 09:18 K1 mui 500 m
26 RC 21.7. 09:21 K1 mui 500 m
27 RA 21.7. 09:24 C1 mui 500 m
28 RB 21.7. 09:27 C1 mui 500 m
29 RA 21.7. 09:36 C1 kanoistky 500 m
30 RB 21.7. 09:39 C1 kanoistky 500 m
31 RC 21.7. 09:42 C1 kanoistky 500 m
32 RA 21.7. 09:45 K1 juniorky 500 m
33 RB 21.7. 09:48 K1 juniorky 500 m
34 RA 21.7. 09:51 K4 ci 500 m
35 RB 21.7. 09:54 K4 ci 500 m
36 RA 21.7. 09:57 K1 aky 500 m
37 RB 21.7. 10:00 K1 aky 500 m
38 RC 21.7. 10:03 K1 aky 500 m
39 RD 21.7. 10:06 K1 aky 500 m
40 RE 21.7. 10:09 K1 aky 500 m
41 RA 21.7. 10:12 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
42 RB 21.7. 10:15 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
43 RC 21.7. 10:18 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
44 RD 21.7. 10:21 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
45 RE 21.7. 10:24 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
46 RA 21.7. 10:27 K1 dorostenky 500 m
47 RB 21.7. 10:30 K1 dorostenky 500 m
48 RC 21.7. 10:33 K1 dorostenky 500 m
49 RA 21.7. 10:36 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
50 RB 21.7. 10:39 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
51 RC 21.7. 10:42 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
52 RD 21.7. 10:45 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
53 RE 21.7. 10:48 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
54 MA 21.7. 10:51 K1 mui 500 m
55 MA 21.7. 10:54 C1 mui 500 m
56 MA 21.7. 11:00 C1 kanoistky 500 m
57 MA 21.7. 11:03 K1 juniorky 500 m
58 RA 21.7. 11:10 K2 dorostenci 1000 m
59 RB 21.7. 11:14 K2 dorostenci 1000 m
60 RC 21.7. 11:18 K2 dorostenci 1000 m
61 RA 21.7. 11:22 K2 junioi 1000 m
62 RB 21.7. 11:26 K2 junioi 1000 m
63 RA 21.7. 11:30 K2 ci 1000 m
64 RB 21.7. 11:34 K2 ci 1000 m
65 RC 21.7. 11:38 K2 ci 1000 m
66 RD 21.7. 11:42 K2 ci 1000 m
67 MA 21.7. 11:50 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
68 MB 21.7. 11:53 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
69 MC 21.7. 11:56 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
70 RA 21.7. 11:59 K2 aky 500 m
71 RB 21.7. 12:02 K2 aky 500 m
72 RA 21.7. 12:06 MK1 benjamnci B 500 m
73 RB 21.7. 12:09 MK1 benjamnci B 500 m
74 RC 21.7. 12:12 MK1 benjamnci B 500 m
75 RD 21.7. 12:15 MK1 benjamnci B 500 m
76 RE 21.7. 12:18 MK1 benjamnci B 500 m
77 RF 21.7. 12:21 MK1 benjamnci B 500 m
78 RG 21.7. 12:24 MK1 benjamnci B 500 m
79 MA 21.7. 12:34 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
80 MB 21.7. 12:37 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
81 MC 21.7. 12:40 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
82 MA 21.7. 12:50 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
83 MB 21.7. 12:54 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
84 MC 21.7. 12:58 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
85 MA 21.7. 13:02 C1 dorostenci 1000 m
86 MA 21.7. 13:06 K1 junioi 1000 m
87 MB 21.7. 13:10 K1 junioi 1000 m
88 MA 21.7. 13:14 K1 ci 1000 m
89 MB 21.7. 13:18 K1 ci 1000 m
90 MC 21.7. 13:22 K1 ci 1000 m
91 MD 21.7. 13:26 K1 ci 1000 m
92 MA 21.7. 13:30 C1 ci 1000 m
93 F1 21.7. 13:35 K2 mui 1000 m
94 F1 21.7. 13:45 C2 mui 1000 m
95 F1 21.7. 13:55 K1 eny 500 m
96 F3 21.7. 14:00 C1 kanoistky 500 m
97 F2 21.7. 14:05 C1 kanoistky 500 m
98 F1 21.7. 14:10 C1 kanoistky 500 m
99 F1 21.7. 14:15 K1 juniorky 500 m
100 MA 21.7. 14:20 K1 aky 500 m
101 MB 21.7. 14:23 K1 aky 500 m
102 MC 21.7. 14:26 K1 aky 500 m
103 MA 21.7. 14:32 K1 dorostenky 500 m
104 RA 21.7. 14:36 MK1 benjamnky B 500 m
105 RB 21.7. 14:40 MK1 benjamnky B 500 m
106 RC 21.7. 14:44 MK1 benjamnky B 500 m
107 RD 21.7. 14:48 MK1 benjamnky B 500 m
108 RA 21.7. 14:52 C1 benjamnci B 500 m
109 MA 21.7. 15:00 K2 dorostenci 1000 m
110 MA 21.7. 15:04 K2 junioi 1000 m
111 MA 21.7. 15:08 K2 ci 1000 m
112 MB 21.7. 15:12 K2 ci 1000 m
113 RA 21.7. 15:20 MK1 benjamnci C 500 m
114 RB 21.7. 15:24 MK1 benjamnci C 500 m
115 RC 21.7. 15:28 MK1 benjamnci C 500 m
116 RD 21.7. 15:32 MK1 benjamnci C 500 m
117 RE 21.7. 15:36 MK1 benjamnci C 500 m
118 RF 21.7. 15:40 MK1 benjamnci C 500 m
119 RG 21.7. 15:44 MK1 benjamnci C 500 m
120 MA 21.7. 15:48 K2 aky 500 m
121 RA 21.7. 15:52 MK1 benjamnky C 500 m
122 RB 21.7. 15:56 MK1 benjamnky C 500 m
123 RC 21.7. 16:00 MK1 benjamnky C 500 m
124 RD 21.7. 16:04 MK1 benjamnky C 500 m
125 RA 21.7. 16:08 C1 benjamnci C 500 m
126 RA 21.7. 16:15 K1 dorostenky 1000 m
127 RB 21.7. 16:19 K1 dorostenky 1000 m
128 RC 21.7. 16:23 K1 dorostenky 1000 m
129 F1 21.7. 16:35 K1 veterni A 1000 m
130 RA 21.7. 16:40 K1 veterni B 1000 m
131 RA 21.7. 16:45 K1 veterni C 1000 m
132 F1 21.7. 16:50 K1 veterni D+E 1000 m
133 F1 21.7. 16:55 K1 veterni F 1000 m
134 F1 21.7. 17:00 K1 veterni G 1000 m
135 F1 21.7. 17:05 C4 ci 500 m
136 F1 21.7. 17:10 K4 ci 500 m
137 F2 21.7. 17:15 K2 dorostenci 1000 m
138 F1 21.7. 17:20 K2 dorostenci 1000 m
139 RA 21.7. 17:25 C1 veterni A+B 1000 m
140 RA 21.7. 17:30 C1 veterni C 1000 m
141 F1 21.7. 17:35 C1 veterni D+E 1000 m
142 F1 21.7. 17:40 C1 veterni F+G 1000 m
143 F1 21.7. 17:45 C2 dorostenci 1000 m
144 F1 21.7. 17:50 K2 eny 1000 m
145 MA 21.7. 17:55 K1 dorostenky 1000 m
146 F1 21.7. 18:00 C1 mui 500 m
147 F2 21.7. 18:05 K1 mui 500 m
148 F1 21.7. 18:10 K1 mui 500 m
149 F1 21.7. 18:15 K4 aky 500 m
150 F1 21.7. 18:20 K1 veternky A 500 m
151 F1 21.7. 18:25 K1 veternky B 500 m
152 RA 21.7. 18:30 K1 junioi 500 m
153 RB 21.7. 18:33 K1 junioi 500 m
154 RC 21.7. 18:36 K1 junioi 500 m
155 RD 21.7. 18:39 K1 junioi 500 m
156 RA 21.7. 18:42 K1 dorostenci 500 m
157 RB 21.7. 18:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m
158 RC 21.7. 18:48 K1 dorostenci 500 m
159 RD 21.7. 18:51 K1 dorostenci 500 m
160 RE 21.7. 18:54 K1 dorostenci 500 m
161 RF 21.7. 18:57 K1 dorostenci 500 m
162 RG 21.7. 19:00 K1 dorostenci 500 m
163 RA 21.7. 19:03 C1 dorostenci 500 m
164 RB 21.7. 19:06 C1 dorostenci 500 m
165 RC 21.7. 19:09 C1 dorostenci 500 m
166 RA 21.7. 19:12 K2 ci 500 m
167 RB 21.7. 19:15 K2 ci 500 m
168 RC 21.7. 19:18 K2 ci 500 m
169 RD 21.7. 19:21 K2 ci 500 m
170 RA 22.7. 07:30 K1 aky 200 m
171 RB 22.7. 07:33 K1 aky 200 m
172 RC 22.7. 07:36 K1 aky 200 m
173 RD 22.7. 07:39 K1 aky 200 m
174 RE 22.7. 07:42 K1 aky 200 m
175 RA 22.7. 07:45 K1 dorostenky 200 m
176 RB 22.7. 07:48 K1 dorostenky 200 m
177 RC 22.7. 07:51 K1 dorostenky 200 m
178 MA 22.7. 08:00 K1 junioi 500 m
179 MB 22.7. 08:03 K1 junioi 500 m
180 MA 22.7. 08:06 K1 dorostenci 500 m
181 MB 22.7. 08:09 K1 dorostenci 500 m
182 MC 22.7. 08:12 K1 dorostenci 500 m
183 MA 22.7. 08:15 C1 dorostenci 500 m
184 MA 22.7. 08:18 K2 ci 500 m
185 MB 22.7. 08:21 K2 ci 500 m
186 RA 22.7. 08:30 K1 mui 1000 m
187 RB 22.7. 08:33 K1 mui 1000 m
188 RA 22.7. 09:00 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
189 RB 22.7. 09:03 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
190 RC 22.7. 09:06 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
191 RD 22.7. 09:09 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
192 RE 22.7. 09:12 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
193 MA 22.7. 09:15 K1 aky 200 m
194 MB 22.7. 09:18 K1 aky 200 m
195 MC 22.7. 09:21 K1 aky 200 m
196 RA 22.7. 09:23 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
197 RB 22.7. 09:26 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
198 RC 22.7. 09:29 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
199 RD 22.7. 09:32 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
200 RE 22.7. 09:35 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
201 MA 22.7. 09:38 K1 dorostenky 200 m
202 F1 22.7. 09:40 C1 junioi 1000 m
203 F2 22.7. 09:45 K1 junioi 1000 m
204 F1 22.7. 09:50 K1 junioi 1000 m
205 F3 22.7. 09:55 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
206 F2 22.7. 10:00 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
207 F1 22.7. 10:05 K1 dorostenci 1000 m
208 F1 22.7. 10:10 C1 dorostenci 1000 m
209 F3 22.7. 10:15 K1 ci 1000 m
210 F2 22.7. 10:20 K1 ci 1000 m
211 F1 22.7. 10:25 K1 ci 1000 m
212 F2 22.7. 10:30 C1 ci 1000 m
213 F1 22.7. 10:35 C1 ci 1000 m
214 MA 22.7. 10:40 K1 mui 1000 m
215 RA 22.7. 10:54 K2 eny 500 m
216 RB 22.7. 10:58 K2 eny 500 m
217 RA 22.7. 11:06 MK1 benjamnci C 200 m
218 RB 22.7. 11:10 MK1 benjamnci C 200 m
219 RC 22.7. 11:14 MK1 benjamnci C 200 m
220 RD 22.7. 11:18 MK1 benjamnci C 200 m
221 RE 22.7. 11:22 MK1 benjamnci C 200 m
222 RF 22.7. 11:26 MK1 benjamnci C 200 m
223 RG 22.7. 11:30 MK1 benjamnci C 200 m
224 F2 22.7. 11:35 K1 dorostenky 500 m
225 F1 22.7. 11:40 K1 dorostenky 500 m
226 F3 22.7. 11:45 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
227 F2 22.7. 11:50 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
228 F1 22.7. 11:55 MK1 benjamnci A 500 m
229 F3 22.7. 12:00 K1 aky 500 m
230 F2 22.7. 12:05 K1 aky 500 m
231 F1 22.7. 12:10 K1 aky 500 m
232 RA 22.7. 12:15 K2 dorostenci 500 m
233 RB 22.7. 12:20 K2 dorostenci 500 m
234 RC 22.7. 12:25 K2 dorostenci 500 m
235 F1 22.7. 12:30 C1 benjamnci A 500 m
236 F3 22.7. 12:35 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
237 F2 22.7. 12:40 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
238 F1 22.7. 12:45 MK1 benjamnky A 500 m
239 RA 22.7. 12:50 K2 junioi 500 m
240 RB 22.7. 12:55 K2 junioi 500 m
242 RA 22.7. 13:04 C1 benjamnci C 200 m
243 F1 22.7. 13:05 K4 dorostenky 500 m
244 RA 22.7. 13:12 K1 mui 200 m
245 RB 22.7. 13:16 K1 mui 200 m
246 RC 22.7. 13:20 K1 mui 200 m
247 RD 22.7. 13:24 K1 mui 200 m
248 RA 22.7. 13:32 MK1 benjamnky C 200 m
249 RB 22.7. 13:36 MK1 benjamnky C 200 m
250 RC 22.7. 13:40 MK1 benjamnky C 200 m
251 RD 22.7. 13:44 MK1 benjamnky C 200 m
252 RA 22.7. 13:50 K4 dorostenci 500 m
253 RB 22.7. 13:55 K4 dorostenci 500 m
254 MA 22.7. 14:00 K2 junioi 500 m
255 MA 22.7. 14:45 K1 mui 200 m
256 MB 22.7. 14:49 K1 mui 200 m
257 F1 22.7. 14:55 K2 eny 500 m
258 F1 22.7. 15:00 K2 juniorky 500 m
259 F1 22.7. 15:05 C2 kanoistky 500 m
260 F1 22.7. 15:10 C1 junioi 500 m
261 F2 22.7. 15:15 K1 junioi 500 m
262 F1 22.7. 15:20 K1 junioi 500 m
263 F2 22.7. 15:25 C1 dorostenci 500 m
264 F1 22.7. 15:30 C1 dorostenci 500 m
265 F3 22.7. 15:35 K1 dorostenci 500 m
266 F2 22.7. 15:40 K1 dorostenci 500 m
267 F1 22.7. 15:45 K1 dorostenci 500 m
268 F1 22.7. 15:50 K2 dorostenky 500 m
269 F1 22.7. 15:55 C2 ci 500 m
270 F2 22.7. 16:00 K2 ci 500 m
271 F1 22.7. 16:05 K2 ci 500 m
272 F1 22.7. 16:15 K2 aky 500 m
273 F1 22.7. 16:20 C1 mui 1000 m
274 F1 22.7. 16:30 K1 mui 1000 m
275 F1 22.7. 16:35 K1 eny 1000 m
276 F1 22.7. 16:40 K1 juniorky 1000 m
277 F1 22.7. 16:45 C2 junioi 1000 m
278 F1 22.7. 16:50 K2 junioi 1000 m
279 RA 22.7. 17:00 MK1 benjamnci B 200 m
280 RB 22.7. 17:04 MK1 benjamnci B 200 m
281 RC 22.7. 17:08 MK1 benjamnci B 200 m
282 RD 22.7. 17:12 MK1 benjamnci B 200 m
283 RE 22.7. 17:16 MK1 benjamnci B 200 m
284 RF 22.7. 17:20 MK1 benjamnci B 200 m
285 RG 22.7. 17:24 MK1 benjamnci B 200 m
286 F1 22.7. 17:30 K4 dorostenci 500 m
287 F1 22.7. 17:35 C4 dorostenci 500 m
288 F1 22.7. 17:40 K2 veterni A 500 m
289 F1 22.7. 17:45 K2 veterni B 500 m
290 F1 22.7. 17:50 C2 veterni 500 m
291 F2 22.7. 18:00 K1 mui 200 m
292 F1 22.7. 18:05 K1 mui 200 m
293 F1 22.7. 18:10 K4 eny 500 m
294 F1 22.7. 18:15 C2 mui 500 m
295 F1 22.7. 18:20 K2 junioi 500 m
296 F1 22.7. 18:25 C2 junioi 500 m
297 MA 22.7. 18:30 K2 dorostenci 500 m
298 RA 22.7. 18:40 MK1 benjamnky B 200 m
299 RB 22.7. 18:44 MK1 benjamnky B 200 m
300 RC 22.7. 18:48 MK1 benjamnky B 200 m
301 RD 22.7. 18:52 MK1 benjamnky B 200 m
302 RA 22.7. 18:56 C1 benjamnci B 200 m
303 F2 22.7. 19:00 K1 dorostenky 200 m
304 F1 22.7. 19:04 K1 dorostenky 200 m
305 RA 22.7. 19:08 K1 ci 200 m
306 RB 22.7. 19:11 K1 ci 200 m
307 RC 22.7. 19:14 K1 ci 200 m
308 RD 22.7. 19:17 K1 ci 200 m
309 RE 22.7. 19:20 K1 ci 200 m
310 RF 22.7. 19:23 K1 ci 200 m
311 RG 22.7. 19:26 K1 ci 200 m
312 RH 22.7. 19:29 K1 ci 200 m
313 RA 22.7. 19:40 C1 ci 200 m
314 RB 22.7. 19:43 C1 ci 200 m
315 RC 22.7. 19:46 C1 ci 200 m
316 RA 23.7. 08:00 K1 junioi 200 m
317 RB 23.7. 08:03 K1 junioi 200 m
318 RC 23.7. 08:06 K1 junioi 200 m
319 RD 23.7. 08:09 K1 junioi 200 m
320 RA 23.7. 08:12 K1 juniorky 200 m
321 RB 23.7. 08:15 K1 juniorky 200 m
322 RA 23.7. 08:18 C1 kanoistky 200 m
323 RB 23.7. 08:21 C1 kanoistky 200 m
324 RC 23.7. 08:24 C1 kanoistky 200 m
325 RA 23.7. 08:27 K1 eny 200 m
326 RB 23.7. 08:30 K1 eny 200 m
327 RA 23.7. 08:33 C1 mui 200 m
328 RB 23.7. 08:36 C1 mui 200 m
329 RA 23.7. 08:39 K2 mui 200 m
330 RB 23.7. 08:42 K2 mui 200 m
331 RA 23.7. 08:45 K1 dorostenci 200 m
332 RB 23.7. 08:48 K1 dorostenci 200 m
333 RC 23.7. 08:51 K1 dorostenci 200 m
334 RD 23.7. 08:54 K1 dorostenci 200 m
335 RE 23.7. 08:57 K1 dorostenci 200 m
336 RF 23.7. 09:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m
337 RG 23.7. 09:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m
338 RA 23.7. 09:06 C1 dorostenci 200 m
339 RB 23.7. 09:09 C1 dorostenci 200 m
340 RA 23.7. 09:12 K2 junioi 200 m
341 RB 23.7. 09:15 K2 junioi 200 m
342 MA 23.7. 09:18 K1 ci 200 m
343 MB 23.7. 09:21 K1 ci 200 m
344 MC 23.7. 09:24 K1 ci 200 m
345 MD 23.7. 09:27 K1 ci 200 m
346 MA 23.7. 09:30 C1 ci 200 m
347 RA 23.7. 09:33 K2 aky 200 m
348 RB 23.7. 09:36 K2 aky 200 m
349 MA 23.7. 09:39 K1 juniorky 200 m
350 MA 23.7. 09:42 C1 kanoistky 200 m
351 MA 23.7. 09:45 K1 eny 200 m
352 MA 23.7. 09:48 C1 mui 200 m
353 MA 23.7. 09:51 K2 mui 200 m
354 MA 23.7. 09:54 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
355 MB 23.7. 09:57 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
356 MC 23.7. 10:00 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
357 MA 23.7. 10:03 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
358 MB 23.7. 10:06 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
359 MC 23.7. 10:09 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
360 MA 23.7. 10:12 K1 junioi 200 m
361 MB 23.7. 10:15 K1 junioi 200 m
362 MA 23.7. 10:18 K1 dorostenci 200 m
363 MB 23.7. 10:21 K1 dorostenci 200 m
364 MC 23.7. 10:24 K1 dorostenci 200 m
365 MA 23.7. 10:27 C1 dorostenci 200 m
366 F 23.7. 10:35 K2 benjamnky B+C 1000 m
367 F 23.7. 10:40 C2 benjamnci 1000 m
368 F3 23.7. 10:56 K1 aky 200 m
369 F2 23.7. 11:00 K1 aky 200 m
370 F1 23.7. 11:04 K1 aky 200 m
371 MA 23.7. 11:08 K2 junioi 200 m
372 F1 23.7. 11:12 C1 mui 200 m
373 F1 23.7. 11:16 K2 mui 200 m
374 F1 23.7. 11:20 K1 eny 200 m
375 F2 23.7. 11:28 C1 kanoistky 200 m
376 F1 23.7. 11:32 C1 kanoistky 200 m
377 F3 23.7. 11:36 K1 ci 200 m
378 F2 23.7. 11:40 K1 ci 200 m
379 F1 23.7. 11:44 K1 ci 200 m
380 F2 23.7. 11:48 C1 ci 200 m
381 F1 23.7. 11:52 C1 ci 200 m
382 F3 23.7. 11:56 K1 dorostenci 200 m
383 F2 23.7. 12:00 K1 dorostenci 200 m
384 F1 23.7. 12:04 K1 dorostenci 200 m
385 F1 23.7. 12:08 C1 dorostenci 200 m
386 F3 23.7. 12:12 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
387 F2 23.7. 12:16 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
388 F1 23.7. 12:20 MK1 benjamnci A 200 m
389 MA 23.7. 12:24 K2 aky 200 m
390 F1 23.7. 12:28 C1 benjamnci A 200 m
391 F3 23.7. 12:32 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
392 F2 23.7. 12:36 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
393 F1 23.7. 12:40 MK1 benjamnky A 200 m
394 F2 23.7. 12:44 K1 junioi 200 m
395 F1 23.7. 12:48 K1 junioi 200 m
396 F1 23.7. 12:52 C1 junioi 200 m
397 F1 23.7. 12:56 K1 juniorky 200 m
398 F1 23.7. 13:00 K1 veterni A 200 m
399 F1 23.7. 13:04 K1 veterni B 200 m
400 F1 23.7. 13:08 K1 veterni C+D 200 m
401 F1 23.7. 13:12 K1 veterni E+F+G 200 m
402 F1 23.7. 13:16 C1 veterni A+B+C+D 200
403 F1 23.7. 13:20 C1 veterni E+F+G 200 m
404 F1 23.7. 13:24 K1 veternky 200 m
405 F1 23.7. 13:30 K2 mui 500 m
406 F 23.7. 13:35 K2 benjamnci B+C 1000 m
407 F2 23.7. 13:50 K2 ci 1000 m
408 F1 23.7. 13:55 K2 ci 1000 m
409 F1 23.7. 14:00 C2 ci 1000 m
410 F2 23.7. 14:05 K1 dorostenky 1000 m
411 F1 23.7. 14:10 K1 dorostenky 1000 m
412 F1 23.7. 14:20 C2 mui 200 m
413 F1 23.7. 14:24 K2 eny 200 m
414 F1 23.7. 14:28 C2 kanoistky 200 m
415 F1 23.7. 14:32 K2 junioi 200 m
416 F1 23.7. 14:36 C2 junioi 200 m
417 F1 23.7. 14:40 K2 juniorky 200 m
418 F1 23.7. 14:44 K2 aky 200 m
419 F1 23.7. 14:48 K2 dorostenky 200 m
420 F 23.7. 14:55 K2 benjamnci A 1000 m
421 F2 23.7. 15:10 K2 dorostenci 500 m
422 F1 23.7. 15:15 K2 dorostenci 500 m
423 F1 23.7. 15:20 C2 dorostenci 500 m
424 F 23.7. 15:25 K2 benjamnky A 1000 m
425 F1 23.7. 15:40 K4 mui 500 m
426 F1 23.7. 15:45 C4 mui 500 m