-   

Jen časák     Zkratka oddílu:      Schovat odjeté jízdy:     
Číslo
jízdy
Druh
jízdy
St.
číslo
Datum a
čas startu
Pořadí Čas Odstup Kategorie Jméno, Rok, Oddíl
1 F 2 23.9. 10:00 K1 muži maraton Liška Josef 1993 ZBR
1 F 10 23.9. 10:00 K1 muži maraton Kotrč David 1992 ZBR
12 F 234 23.9. 12:45 K1 benjamínci - C dlouhá t Mikeš Michal 2007 ZBR
12 F 238 23.9. 12:45 K1 benjamínci - C dlouhá t Šmída Antonín 2007 ZBR
15 F 304 23.9. 13:30 K1 žáci dlouhá trať Kučírek Lukáš 2004 ZBR
15 F 312 23.9. 13:30 K1 žáci dlouhá trať Barini Alessandro 2003 ZBR
15 F 348 23.9. 13:30 K1 žáci dlouhá trať Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR
18 F 431 23.9. 14:30 K1 benjamínci - B dlouhá t Neumannn Adam 2006 ZBR
23 F 608 23.9. 16:00 K1 benjamínci - A dlouhá t Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR
23 F 615 23.9. 16:00 K1 benjamínci - A dlouhá t Treybal Jonáš 2005 ZBR
23 F 624 23.9. 16:00 K1 benjamínci - A dlouhá t Vašek Otakar 2005 ZBR
24 F 645 23.9. 16:05 K2 benjamínky - A dlouhá t Kučírková Tereza 2005 ZBR, Pištorová Klára 05 ZBR
25 F 706 23.9. 16:30 K1 dorostenci dlouhá trať Zemánek Richard 2002 ZBR
25 F 718 23.9. 16:30 K1 dorostenci dlouhá trať Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR
25 F 732 23.9. 16:30 K1 dorostenci dlouhá trať Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR
25 F 738 23.9. 16:30 K1 dorostenci dlouhá trať Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR
26 F 9 24.9. 9:00 K1 benjamínky - A dlouhá t Kučírková Tereza 2005 ZBR
26 F 22 24.9. 9:00 K1 benjamínky - A dlouhá t Pištorová Klára 2005 ZBR
26 F 28 24.9. 9:00 K1 benjamínky - A dlouhá t Dvořáková Eliška 2005 ZBR
27 F 53 24.9. 9:05 K2 benjamínci - A dlouhá t Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR, Treybal Jonáš 05 ZBR
28 F 72 24.9. 9:30 K2 žáci dlouhá trať Kučírek Lukáš 2004 ZBR, Šmidrkal David 04 POD
32 F 233 24.9. 10:35 K2 bci - B+C dlouhá trať Mikeš Michal 2007 ZBR, Neumannn Adam 06 ZBR
34 F 303 24.9. 11:15 K2 dorostenci dlouhá trať Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR, Moudrý Matyáš 02 ZBR
34 F 312 24.9. 11:15 K2 dorostenci dlouhá trať Samec David 2001 TSE, Labuť Vojtěch 01 ZBR
40 F 401 24.9. 13:30 K2 muži maraton Kotrč David 1992 ZBR, Liška Josef 93 ZBR