ARCHIVNÍ VÝSLEDKY | přepni na online | |||||||
Číslo jízdy |
Druh jízdy |
St. číslo |
Datum a čas startu |
Pořadí | Čas | Odstup | Kategorie | Jméno, Rok, Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 08:00 | 1 | 4:01.301 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA | |
1 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 08:00 | 2 | 4:02.291 | 00.990 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
1 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 08:00 | 3 | 4:02.586 | 01.285 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Radim 2001 DEC |
1 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 08:00 | 4 | 4:03.166 | 01.865 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
1 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 08:00 | 5 | 4:07.801 | 06.500 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP |
1 | RA | 9 | 2.6. 08:00 | 6 | 4:20.546 | 19.245 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Čermák Jan 2001 USK |
1 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 08:00 | 7 | 4:23.196 | 21.895 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS |
1 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 08:00 | 8 | 4:23.306 | 22.005 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Macek Lukáš 2001 DEC |
1 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 08:00 | 9 | 4:24.006 | 22.705 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Andrušík Radek 2002 TSE |
2 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 08:04 | 1 | 4:04.866 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS | |
2 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 08:04 | 2 | 4:05.341 | 00.475 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
2 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 08:04 | 3 | 4:06.566 | 01.700 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
2 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 08:04 | 4 | 4:08.036 | 03.170 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Samec David 2001 TSE |
2 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 08:04 | 5 | 4:12.061 | 07.195 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
2 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 08:04 | 6 | 4:16.621 | 11.755 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM |
2 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 08:04 | 7 | 4:36.111 | 31.245 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP |
2 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 08:04 | 8 | 4:51.051 | 46.185 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR |
3 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 08:08 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK | ||
3 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 08:08 | 1 | 4:04.131 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV | |
3 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 08:08 | 2 | 4:06.901 | 02.770 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
3 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 08:08 | 3 | 4:09.576 | 05.445 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE |
3 | RC | 1 | 2.6. 08:08 | 4 | 4:11.686 | 07.555 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
3 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 08:08 | 5 | 4:14.866 | 10.735 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
3 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 08:08 | 6 | 4:15.471 | 11.340 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Sobíšek David 2001 TYN |
3 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 08:08 | 7 | 4:20.291 | 16.160 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
4 | RD | 3 | 2.6. 08:12 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Weigert Ondřej 2002 TSE | ||
4 | RD | 5 | 2.6. 08:12 | 1 | 4:05.826 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL | |
4 | RD | 6 | 2.6. 08:12 | 2 | 4:06.756 | 00.930 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
4 | RD | 4 | 2.6. 08:12 | 3 | 4:08.101 | 02.275 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
4 | RD | 7 | 2.6. 08:12 | 4 | 4:19.901 | 14.075 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV |
4 | RD | 2 | 2.6. 08:12 | 5 | 4:20.731 | 14.905 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
4 | RD | 8 | 2.6. 08:12 | 6 | 4:42.826 | 37.000 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Rokos Petr 2002 USK |
4 | RD | 1 | 2.6. 08:12 | 7 | 4:50.846 | 45.020 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Počepka Jiří 2001 DEC |
5 | RE | 5 | 2.6. 08:16 | 1 | 4:12.756 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD | |
5 | RE | 4 | 2.6. 08:16 | 2 | 4:14.956 | 02.200 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
5 | RE | 3 | 2.6. 08:16 | 3 | 4:16.896 | 04.140 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV |
5 | RE | 6 | 2.6. 08:16 | 4 | 4:19.421 | 06.665 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
5 | RE | 1 | 2.6. 08:16 | 5 | 4:27.401 | 14.645 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Malý Matyáš 2002 TYN |
5 | RE | 7 | 2.6. 08:16 | 6 | 4:31.641 | 18.885 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV |
5 | RE | 8 | 2.6. 08:16 | 7 | 5:02.626 | 49.870 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Janeček Josef 2002 SPA |
6 | RF | 2 | 2.6. 08:20 | 1 | 4:02.316 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
6 | RF | 5 | 2.6. 08:20 | 2 | 4:12.181 | 09.865 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
6 | RF | 4 | 2.6. 08:20 | 3 | 4:15.901 | 13.585 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO |
6 | RF | 6 | 2.6. 08:20 | 4 | 4:18.326 | 16.010 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ |
6 | RF | 8 | 2.6. 08:20 | 5 | 4:20.586 | 18.270 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Perol Benjamín 2001 SED |
6 | RF | 7 | 2.6. 08:20 | 6 | 4:22.591 | 20.275 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
6 | RF | 1 | 2.6. 08:20 | 7 | 4:47.151 | 44.835 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Pjajčík Michal 2001 ONV |
6 | RF | 3 | 2.6. 08:20 | 8 | 4:49.871 | 47.555 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Řezníček Matouš 2002 KAD |
7 | RG | 5 | 2.6. 08:24 | 1 | 4:04.891 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS | |
7 | RG | 4 | 2.6. 08:24 | 2 | 4:06.061 | 01.170 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD |
7 | RG | 8 | 2.6. 08:24 | 3 | 4:07.946 | 03.055 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD |
7 | RG | 3 | 2.6. 08:24 | 4 | 4:11.596 | 06.705 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
7 | RG | 1 | 2.6. 08:24 | 5 | 4:30.991 | 26.100 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC |
7 | RG | 6 | 2.6. 08:24 | 6 | 4:32.781 | 27.890 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Plecháč Ondřej 2002 SED |
7 | RG | 7 | 2.6. 08:24 | 7 | 4:37.796 | 32.905 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Pavlík Josef 2001 HRA |
7 | RG | 2 | 2.6. 08:24 | 8 | 4:58.256 | 53.365 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Severský Filip 2001 MOD |
8 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 08:28 | 1 | 4:37.836 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV | |
8 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 08:28 | 2 | 4:44.261 | 06.425 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
8 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 08:28 | 3 | 4:45.631 | 07.795 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM |
8 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 08:28 | 4 | 4:58.346 | 20.510 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Verner Ondřej 2001 PPL |
8 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 08:28 | 5 | 4:58.966 | 21.130 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK |
8 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 08:28 | 6 | 5:11.091 | 33.255 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM |
8 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 08:28 | 7 | 5:23.326 | 45.490 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN |
8 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 08:28 | 8 | 5:27.491 | 49.655 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Fiala Šimon 2002 TSE |
9 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 08:32 | 1 | 4:33.226 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ | |
9 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 08:32 | 2 | 4:34.041 | 00.815 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ |
9 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 08:32 | 3 | 4:35.286 | 02.060 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
9 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 08:32 | 4 | 4:44.191 | 10.965 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
9 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 08:32 | 5 | 4:46.641 | 13.415 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS |
9 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 08:32 | 6 | 5:08.701 | 35.475 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Spěváček Jaroslav 2002 PPL |
9 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 08:32 | 7 | 5:13.056 | 39.830 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
9 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 08:32 | 8 | 5:27.786 | 54.560 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Křížovič Jan 2001 LSB |
10 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 08:36 | 1 | 3:40.366 | K1 muži 1000 m | Stejskal Jakub 1998 ZAM | |
10 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 08:36 | 2 | 3:40.701 | 00.335 | K1 muži 1000 m | Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP |
10 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 08:36 | 3 | 3:46.026 | 05.660 | K1 muži 1000 m | Kučera Patrik 1993 DUP |
10 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 08:36 | 4 | 3:50.626 | 10.260 | K1 muži 1000 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
10 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 08:36 | 5 | 3:52.416 | 12.050 | K1 muži 1000 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
10 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 08:36 | 6 | 3:56.201 | 15.835 | K1 muži 1000 m | Liška Josef 1993 ZBR |
10 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 08:36 | 7 | 4:04.826 | 24.460 | K1 muži 1000 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
11 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 08:40 | DNS | K1 muži 1000 m | Tůma Tomáš 1996 TSE | ||
11 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 08:40 | 1 | 3:40.416 | K1 muži 1000 m | Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP | |
11 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 08:40 | 2 | 3:44.136 | 03.720 | K1 muži 1000 m | Davídek Pavel 1987 DUP |
11 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 08:40 | 3 | 3:52.756 | 12.340 | K1 muži 1000 m | Nepraš Lukáš 1993 DUP |
11 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 08:40 | 4 | 3:59.106 | 18.690 | K1 muži 1000 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
11 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 08:40 | 5 | 4:05.636 | 25.220 | K1 muži 1000 m | Dušátko Vojtěch 1998 CER |
12 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 08:44 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Janík David 1998 ONV | ||
12 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 08:44 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP | ||
12 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 08:44 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP | ||
12 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 08:44 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Březina Jakub 1993 MHP | ||
12 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 08:44 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Dlouhý Jan 1992 TYN | ||
13 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 08:48 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Hájek Lukáš 1995 KVS | ||
13 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 08:48 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP | ||
13 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 08:48 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Macháček David 1993 PIS | ||
13 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 08:48 | F1 | C1 muži 1000 m | Hájek Šimon 1995 DUP | ||
13 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 08:48 | C1 muži 1000 m | Spálenský Marek 1991 SEZ | |||
14 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 08:52 | 1 | 3:53.641 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL | |
14 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 08:52 | 2 | 3:56.271 | 02.630 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA |
14 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 08:52 | 3 | 3:59.716 | 06.075 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
14 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 08:52 | 4 | 4:02.941 | 09.300 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA |
14 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 08:52 | 5 | 4:05.326 | 11.685 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
14 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 08:52 | 6 | 4:08.301 | 14.660 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE |
14 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 08:52 | 7 | 4:11.036 | 17.395 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
14 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 08:52 | 8 | 4:36.426 | 42.785 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM |
15 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 08:56 | 1 | 3:48.116 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
15 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 08:56 | 2 | 3:50.961 | 02.845 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
15 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 08:56 | 3 | 3:53.456 | 05.340 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
15 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 08:56 | 4 | 4:03.391 | 15.275 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
15 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 08:56 | 5 | 4:14.616 | 26.500 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER |
15 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 08:56 | 6 | 4:17.736 | 29.620 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD |
15 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 08:56 | 7 | 4:41.531 | 53.415 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO |
15 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 08:56 | 8 | 4:59.571 | 1:11.455 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Sodomka Lukáš 2000 SPA |
16 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 09:00 | DNS | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD | ||
16 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 09:00 | 1 | 3:51.236 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA | |
16 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 09:00 | 2 | 3:52.656 | 01.420 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA |
16 | RC | 1 | 2.6. 09:00 | 3 | 3:56.331 | 05.095 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
16 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 09:00 | 4 | 3:57.016 | 05.780 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
16 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 09:00 | 5 | 3:57.101 | 05.865 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
16 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 09:00 | 6 | 4:05.841 | 14.605 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
16 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 09:00 | 7 | 4:21.831 | 30.595 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL |
17 | RD | 4 | 2.6. 09:04 | 1 | 3:48.786 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM | |
17 | RD | 5 | 2.6. 09:04 | 2 | 3:55.731 | 06.945 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA |
17 | RD | 3 | 2.6. 09:04 | 3 | 3:58.176 | 09.390 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
17 | RD | 2 | 2.6. 09:04 | 4 | 4:01.321 | 12.535 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
17 | RD | 6 | 2.6. 09:04 | 5 | 4:03.831 | 15.045 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
17 | RD | 1 | 2.6. 09:04 | 6 | 4:07.811 | 19.025 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
17 | RD | 7 | 2.6. 09:04 | 7 | 4:41.571 | 52.785 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Vávra Václav 2000 SED |
17 | RD | 8 | 2.6. 09:04 | 8 | 4:45.851 | 57.065 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO |
18 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 09:08 | 1 | 4:20.361 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV | |
18 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 09:08 | 2 | 4:24.596 | 04.235 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Holenka Adam 1999 NYM |
18 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 09:08 | 3 | 4:38.606 | 18.245 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
18 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 09:08 | 4 | 4:44.541 | 24.180 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
18 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 09:08 | 5 | 4:48.106 | 27.745 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Janál Jakub 2000 TYN |
18 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 09:08 | 6 | 5:01.711 | 41.350 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM |
19 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 09:12 | 1 | 4:19.006 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM | |
19 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 09:12 | 2 | 4:19.526 | 00.520 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ |
19 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 09:12 | 3 | 4:20.756 | 01.750 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Počta Jan 1999 SPA |
19 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 09:12 | 4 | 4:36.241 | 17.235 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS |
19 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 09:12 | 5 | 4:39.926 | 20.920 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
19 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 09:12 | 6 | 5:29.631 | 1:10.625 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
20 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 09:16 | 1 | 2:08.761 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV | |
20 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 09:16 | 2 | 2:14.106 | 05.345 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
20 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 09:16 | 3 | 3:01.736 | 52.975 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
20 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 09:16 | 4 | 3:05.641 | 56.880 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
20 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 09:16 | 5 | 3:10.806 | 1:02.045 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA |
20 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 09:16 | 6 | 3:11.301 | 1:02.540 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
20 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 09:16 | 7 | 3:18.736 | 1:09.975 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED |
21 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 09:20 | 1 | 2:08.386 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM | |
21 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 09:20 | 2 | 2:12.201 | 03.815 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
21 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 09:20 | 3 | 2:17.551 | 09.165 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO |
21 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 09:20 | 4 | 2:20.451 | 12.065 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
21 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 09:20 | 5 | 2:20.561 | 12.175 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Menšíková Hana 2002 VSO |
21 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 09:20 | 6 | 2:23.636 | 15.250 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Hronková Monika 2002 TYN |
22 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 09:24 | 1 | 2:10.051 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV | |
22 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 09:24 | 2 | 2:11.911 | 01.860 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ |
22 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 09:24 | 3 | 2:16.436 | 06.385 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER |
22 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 09:24 | 4 | 2:20.991 | 10.940 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
22 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 09:24 | 5 | 2:23.376 | 13.325 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
22 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 09:24 | 6 | 2:29.356 | 19.305 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Purová Eliška 2002 VSO |
23 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 09:28 | DNS | K1 ženy 500 m | Nedbalová Vilma 1995 NYM | ||
23 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 09:28 | 1 | 1:58.211 | K1 ženy 500 m | Kožíšková Anna 1986 DUP | |
23 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 09:28 | 2 | 2:01.131 | 02.920 | K1 ženy 500 m | Krpatová Lucie 1992 USK |
23 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 09:28 | 3 | 2:03.186 | 04.975 | K1 ženy 500 m | Krpatová Jana 1997 USK |
23 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 09:28 | 4 | 2:09.491 | 11.280 | K1 ženy 500 m | Záhorová Lucie 1998 USK |
23 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 09:28 | 5 | 2:33.621 | 35.410 | K1 ženy 500 m | Čtvrtečková Lucie 1998 SPA |
24 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 09:32 | DNS | K1 ženy 500 m | Kotoučová Lucie 1980 PRV | ||
24 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 09:32 | 1 | 2:01.241 | K1 ženy 500 m | Betlachová Eliška 1998 USK | |
24 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 09:32 | 2 | 2:02.436 | 01.195 | K1 ženy 500 m | Slivanská Kateřina 1996 DUP |
24 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 09:32 | 3 | 2:04.571 | 03.330 | K1 ženy 500 m | Voženílková Klára 1996 DUP |
24 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 09:32 | 4 | 2:08.296 | 07.055 | K1 ženy 500 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 1998 CER |
24 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 09:32 | 5 | 2:10.096 | 08.855 | K1 ženy 500 m | Ruferová Zděnka 1997 SHK |
25 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 09:36 | 1 | 2:28.566 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Součková Lenka 1990 KVS | |
25 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 09:36 | 2 | 2:49.526 | 20.960 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Tulachová Johanka 2000 TSE |
25 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 09:36 | 3 | 2:52.706 | 24.140 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Krausová Alena 2002 SHK |
25 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 09:36 | 4 | 2:59.631 | 31.065 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV |
25 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 09:36 | 5 | 3:01.716 | 33.150 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ |
25 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 09:36 | 6 | 3:16.306 | 47.740 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Tillerová Andrea 2003 KVS |
25 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 09:36 | 7 | 3:57.901 | 1:29.335 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Krušinová Denisa 2006 ONV |
26 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 09:40 | 1 | 2:37.961 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Řáhová Denisa 2001 PPL | |
26 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 09:40 | 2 | 2:52.221 | 14.260 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Húsková Veronika 2001 ONV |
26 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 09:40 | 3 | 3:11.026 | 33.065 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Horáčková Adéla 2003 KVS |
26 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 09:40 | 4 | 3:22.201 | 44.240 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Vaňourková Markéta 2003 PPL |
26 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 09:40 | 5 | 3:24.011 | 46.050 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
26 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 09:40 | 6 | 3:52.511 | 1:14.550 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Trnková Kateřina 1999 SPA |
27 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 09:44 | 1 | 2:31.716 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Navrátilová Anna 1988 KVS | |
27 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 09:44 | 2 | 2:33.756 | 02.040 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Malíková Martina 1999 NYM |
27 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 09:44 | 3 | 2:38.256 | 06.540 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Havlová Kristýna 2001 DEC |
27 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 09:44 | 4 | 2:47.531 | 15.815 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Jurečková Eliška 2001 KOJ |
27 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 09:44 | 5 | 3:12.771 | 41.055 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB |
27 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 09:44 | 6 | 3:15.126 | 43.410 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2001 SEZ |
28 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 09:48 | 1 | 2:00.511 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Reichová Michaela 2000 CER | |
28 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 09:48 | 2 | 2:01.051 | 00.540 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA |
28 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 09:48 | 3 | 2:02.456 | 01.945 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Betlachová Barbora 2001 USK |
28 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 09:48 | 4 | 2:03.066 | 02.555 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR |
28 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 09:48 | 5 | 2:11.431 | 10.920 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
28 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 09:48 | 6 | 2:11.731 | 11.220 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN |
28 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 09:48 | 7 | 2:12.016 | 11.505 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Vonešová Adéla 1999 UNL |
29 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 09:52 | 1 | 2:01.611 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA | |
29 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 09:52 | 2 | 2:02.231 | 00.620 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC |
29 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 09:52 | 3 | 2:02.676 | 01.065 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR |
29 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 09:52 | 4 | 2:04.366 | 02.755 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
29 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 09:52 | 5 | 2:11.166 | 09.555 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
29 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 09:52 | 6 | 2:33.901 | 32.290 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Holubová Klára 2000 SED |
30 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 09:56 | 1 | 1:59.671 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA | |
30 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 09:56 | 2 | 2:00.996 | 01.325 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Zárubová Kateřina 2001 DEC |
30 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 09:56 | 3 | 2:03.546 | 03.875 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
30 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 09:56 | 4 | 2:03.681 | 04.010 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC |
30 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 09:56 | 5 | 2:08.756 | 09.085 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
30 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 09:56 | 6 | 2:17.296 | 17.625 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Solařová Kateřina 2000 PRV |
31 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 10:00 | DNS | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV, Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV | ||
31 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 10:00 | 1 | 1:40.821 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM, Prokop Michael 2001 PDM | |
31 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 10:00 | 2 | 1:41.941 | 01.120 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM, Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA |
31 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 10:00 | 3 | 1:44.576 | 03.755 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD, Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
31 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 10:00 | 4 | 1:48.466 | 07.645 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Radim 2001 DEC, Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
31 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 10:00 | 5 | 1:50.556 | 09.735 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS, Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
31 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 10:00 | 6 | 1:53.351 | 12.530 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP, Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
31 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 10:00 | 7 | 1:54.346 | 13.525 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE, Andrušík Radek 2002 TSE |
32 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 10:04 | 1 | 1:42.950 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD, Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD | |
32 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 10:04 | 2 | 1:43.586 | 00.636 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB, Macek Lukáš 2001 DEC |
32 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 10:04 | 3 | 1:43.966 | 01.016 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Militký David 2001 PDM, Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
32 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 10:04 | 4 | 1:48.786 | 05.836 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ, Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
32 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 10:04 | 5 | 1:50.456 | 07.506 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV, Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
32 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 10:04 | 6 | 1:51.626 | 08.676 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC, Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
32 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 10:04 | 7 | 1:52.806 | 09.856 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR, Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
32 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 10:04 | 8 | 2:16.511 | 33.561 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Řezníček Matouš 2002 KAD, Pjajčík Michal 2001 ONV |
33 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 10:08 | 1 | 1:44.636 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS, Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS | |
33 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 10:08 | 2 | 1:45.541 | 00.905 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO, Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
33 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 10:08 | 3 | 1:49.411 | 04.775 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV, Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
33 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 10:08 | 4 | 1:49.466 | 04.830 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Samec David 2001 TSE, Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
33 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 10:08 | 5 | 1:49.846 | 05.210 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP, Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
33 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 10:08 | 6 | 1:52.106 | 07.470 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Plecháč Ondřej 2002 SED, Perol Benjamín 2001 SED |
33 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 10:08 | 7 | 1:55.361 | 10.725 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Malý Matyáš 2002 TYN, Sobíšek David 2001 TYN |
34 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 10:12 | DNS | K2 junioři 1000 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER, Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD | ||
34 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 10:12 | DNS | K2 junioři 1000 m | Libiš Jan 2000 SPA, Sodomka Lukáš 2000 SPA | ||
34 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 10:12 | 1 | 3:38.971 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL, Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
34 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 10:12 | 2 | 3:42.281 | 03.310 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA, Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
34 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 10:12 | 3 | 3:45.521 | 06.550 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA, Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
34 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 10:12 | 4 | 3:46.306 | 07.335 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
34 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 10:12 | 5 | 4:06.146 | 27.175 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM, Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
34 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 10:12 | 6 | 4:26.641 | 47.670 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO, Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO |
35 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 10:16 | 1 | 3:36.251 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA, Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA | |
35 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 10:16 | 2 | 3:36.871 | 00.620 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB, Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
35 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 10:16 | 3 | 3:36.931 | 00.680 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA, Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
35 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 10:16 | 4 | 3:44.521 | 08.270 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO, Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
35 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 10:16 | 5 | 4:02.151 | 25.900 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL, Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
35 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 10:16 | 6 | 4:23.596 | 47.345 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD, Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
35 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 10:16 | 7 | 4:32.516 | 56.265 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
36 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 10:20 | DQ | K1 žáci 1000 m | Barini Alessandro 2003 ZBR | ||
36 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 10:20 | 1 | 4:40.961 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE | |
36 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 10:20 | 2 | 4:41.816 | 00.855 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV |
36 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 10:20 | 3 | 4:51.811 | 10.850 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
36 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 10:20 | 4 | 4:53.636 | 12.675 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Bartoška Matěj 2004 UNL |
36 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 10:20 | 5 | 5:05.061 | 24.100 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Bien Matouš 2004 LIB |
36 | RA | 9 | 2.6. 10:20 | 6 | 5:14.631 | 33.670 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Hnízdil Štěpán 2004 USK |
36 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 10:20 | 7 | 5:14.751 | 33.790 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Horňák Rostislav 2004 SPA |
36 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 10:20 | 8 | 5:35.806 | 54.845 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Tonder Adam 2004 DEC |
37 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 10:24 | DNF | K1 žáci 1000 m | Dlouhý Jakub 2003 UNL | ||
37 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 10:24 | DQ | K1 žáci 1000 m | Florián Heřman 2003 DEC | ||
37 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 10:24 | 1 | 4:36.976 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK | |
37 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 10:24 | 2 | 4:38.081 | 01.105 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
37 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 10:24 | 3 | 4:39.156 | 02.180 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
37 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 10:24 | 4 | 4:44.581 | 07.605 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Strnad David 2003 ZBR |
37 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 10:24 | 5 | 4:54.171 | 17.195 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Martin Jakub 2003 LIB |
37 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 10:24 | 6 | 5:21.956 | 44.980 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Perol Kilian 2003 SED |
38 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 10:28 | 1 | 4:20.491 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER | |
38 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 10:28 | 2 | 4:23.476 | 02.985 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
38 | RC | 1 | 2.6. 10:28 | 3 | 4:38.496 | 18.005 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB |
38 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 10:28 | 4 | 4:45.336 | 24.845 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK |
38 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 10:28 | 5 | 4:49.501 | 29.010 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Fiala Matyáš 2003 TSE |
38 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 10:28 | 6 | 4:57.011 | 36.520 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Bartoška Daniel 2004 UNL |
38 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 10:28 | 7 | 5:37.906 | 1:17.415 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Saw Morgan Luboš 2004 ZBR |
38 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 10:28 | 8 | 5:47.326 | 1:26.835 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Scowen Maxmilian R 2004 DEC |
39 | RD | 5 | 2.6. 10:32 | 1 | 4:20.821 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA | |
39 | RD | 4 | 2.6. 10:32 | 2 | 4:32.641 | 11.820 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
39 | RD | 8 | 2.6. 10:32 | 3 | 4:32.966 | 12.145 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
39 | RD | 2 | 2.6. 10:32 | 4 | 4:37.501 | 16.680 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV |
39 | RD | 7 | 2.6. 10:32 | 5 | 4:39.016 | 18.195 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
39 | RD | 6 | 2.6. 10:32 | 6 | 5:12.026 | 51.205 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Scowen Thomas G. 2003 DEC |
39 | RD | 1 | 2.6. 10:32 | 7 | 5:18.126 | 57.305 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Konvalinka Štěpán 2004 TSE |
39 | RD | 3 | 2.6. 10:32 | 8 | 6:03.876 | 1:43.055 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Abraham Jakub 2003 UNL |
40 | RE | 5 | 2.6. 10:36 | 1 | 4:27.436 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ | |
40 | RE | 4 | 2.6. 10:36 | 2 | 4:28.081 | 00.645 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
40 | RE | 3 | 2.6. 10:36 | 3 | 4:34.511 | 07.075 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
40 | RE | 2 | 2.6. 10:36 | 4 | 4:39.911 | 12.475 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
40 | RE | 6 | 2.6. 10:36 | 5 | 4:43.011 | 15.575 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Hozák Daniel-Oskar 2003 DEC |
40 | RE | 1 | 2.6. 10:36 | 6 | 5:00.221 | 32.785 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Šmidrkal David 2004 POD |
40 | RE | 8 | 2.6. 10:36 | 7 | 5:06.191 | 38.755 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Hadaš Petr 2004 PRV |
40 | RE | 7 | 2.6. 10:36 | 8 | 5:35.211 | 1:07.775 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Daněk Jindřich 2004 ONV |
41 | RF | 4 | 2.6. 10:40 | 1 | 4:17.296 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
41 | RF | 5 | 2.6. 10:40 | 2 | 4:40.926 | 23.630 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
41 | RF | 8 | 2.6. 10:40 | 3 | 4:47.441 | 30.145 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
41 | RF | 1 | 2.6. 10:40 | 4 | 4:50.921 | 33.625 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kysilka Matouš 2004 NYM |
41 | RF | 2 | 2.6. 10:40 | 5 | 4:51.031 | 33.735 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kusák Jiří 2003 ONV |
41 | RF | 3 | 2.6. 10:40 | 6 | 4:52.806 | 35.510 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
41 | RF | 7 | 2.6. 10:40 | 7 | 5:05.501 | 48.205 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Daler Daniel 2003 TYN |
41 | RF | 6 | 2.6. 10:40 | 8 | 5:11.146 | 53.850 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Váňa Vojtěch 2004 POD |
42 | RG | 5 | 2.6. 10:44 | 1 | 4:39.911 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB | |
42 | RG | 8 | 2.6. 10:44 | 2 | 4:45.981 | 06.070 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
42 | RG | 6 | 2.6. 10:44 | 3 | 4:49.131 | 09.220 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
42 | RG | 1 | 2.6. 10:44 | 4 | 4:53.111 | 13.200 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Žďárský Hubert 2004 POD |
42 | RG | 7 | 2.6. 10:44 | 5 | 4:55.006 | 15.095 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Trnka Filip 2004 SKD |
42 | RG | 2 | 2.6. 10:44 | 6 | 5:06.961 | 27.050 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Chlumecký David 2004 TYN |
42 | RG | 3 | 2.6. 10:44 | 7 | 5:19.141 | 39.230 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Špaček Adam 2004 NYM |
42 | RG | 4 | 2.6. 10:44 | 8 | 6:08.711 | 1:28.800 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Jarolím Václav 2003 PIS |
43 | RH | 7 | 2.6. 10:48 | DNS | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kupec Kryštof 2004 NYM | ||
43 | RH | 4 | 2.6. 10:48 | 1 | 4:23.856 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK | |
43 | RH | 5 | 2.6. 10:48 | 2 | 4:57.026 | 33.170 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
43 | RH | 1 | 2.6. 10:48 | 3 | 4:58.646 | 34.790 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS |
43 | RH | 8 | 2.6. 10:48 | 4 | 5:17.751 | 53.895 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Nestrojil David 2003 MOD |
43 | RH | 6 | 2.6. 10:48 | 5 | 5:24.886 | 1:01.030 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Jelínek Filip 2004 SKD |
43 | RH | 3 | 2.6. 10:48 | 6 | 5:46.581 | 1:22.725 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Punčochář Marek 2003 JAB |
43 | RH | 2 | 2.6. 10:48 | 7 | 5:48.271 | 1:24.415 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Bezděka Matěj 2003 CHO |
44 | RI | 4 | 2.6. 10:52 | 1 | 4:30.531 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK | |
44 | RI | 5 | 2.6. 10:52 | 2 | 4:39.126 | 08.595 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
44 | RI | 8 | 2.6. 10:52 | 3 | 4:44.131 | 13.600 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
44 | RI | 3 | 2.6. 10:52 | 4 | 5:03.101 | 32.570 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
44 | RI | 6 | 2.6. 10:52 | 5 | 5:07.516 | 36.985 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Indrák Damián Petr 2004 ZAM |
44 | RI | 7 | 2.6. 10:52 | 6 | 5:09.236 | 38.705 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Makovský Vojtěch 2003 CER |
44 | RI | 2 | 2.6. 10:52 | 7 | 5:36.876 | 1:06.345 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Žák Michal 2003 KAD |
44 | RI | 1 | 2.6. 10:52 | 8 | 5:42.666 | 1:12.135 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Severský Dan 2003 MOD |
45 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 10:56 | 1 | 4:59.201 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Tettinger Petr 2003 NYM | |
45 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 10:56 | 2 | 5:06.341 | 07.140 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK |
45 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 10:56 | 3 | 5:24.141 | 24.940 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
45 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 10:56 | 4 | 5:34.271 | 35.070 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
45 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 10:56 | 5 | 6:00.686 | 1:01.485 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
45 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 10:56 | 6 | 6:08.001 | 1:08.800 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Uher Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
45 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 10:56 | 7 | 6:09.011 | 1:09.810 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Rohlena Petr 2004 TYN |
45 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 10:56 | 8 | 6:09.511 | 1:10.310 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Němeček Tomáš 2003 SPA |
46 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 11:00 | 1 | 4:53.331 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Stolárik Peter 2003 SVK | |
46 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 11:00 | 2 | 5:24.566 | 31.235 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Sedlák Jiří 2003 SLH |
46 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 11:00 | 3 | 5:31.766 | 38.435 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
46 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 11:00 | 4 | 5:36.471 | 43.140 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ |
46 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 11:00 | 5 | 5:37.576 | 44.245 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
46 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 11:00 | 6 | 5:40.626 | 47.295 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS |
46 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 11:00 | 7 | 5:42.846 | 49.515 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Janďourek Šimon 2004 NYM |
46 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 11:00 | 8 | 6:16.991 | 1:23.660 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Kozubík Lukáš 2004 KOJ |
47 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 11:04 | 1 | 5:08.271 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Neradil Vojtěch 2003 PRV | |
47 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 11:04 | 2 | 5:08.396 | 00.125 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ |
47 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 11:04 | 3 | 5:13.706 | 05.435 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK |
47 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 11:04 | 4 | 5:27.371 | 19.100 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK |
47 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 11:04 | 5 | 5:45.771 | 37.500 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
47 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 11:04 | 6 | 5:53.016 | 44.745 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV |
47 | RC | 1 | 2.6. 11:04 | 7 | 6:26.421 | 1:18.150 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Zoubek Viktor 2003 JAB |
47 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 11:04 | 8 | 6:47.486 | 1:39.215 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Prucek Marek 2003 LIT |
48 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 11:08 | 1 | 2:04.836 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK | |
48 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 11:08 | 2 | 2:08.181 | 03.345 | K1 žačky 500 m | Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS |
48 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 11:08 | 3 | 2:16.476 | 11.640 | K1 žačky 500 m | Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
48 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 11:08 | 4 | 2:20.356 | 15.520 | K1 žačky 500 m | Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
48 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 11:08 | 5 | 2:23.366 | 18.530 | K1 žačky 500 m | Stengelová Denisa 2003 SPA |
48 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 11:08 | 6 | 2:35.781 | 30.945 | K1 žačky 500 m | Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 CHO |
48 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 11:08 | 7 | 2:43.396 | 38.560 | K1 žačky 500 m | Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
48 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 11:08 | 8 | 2:49.121 | 44.285 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC |
49 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 11:12 | DNS | K1 žačky 500 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC | ||
49 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 11:12 | 1 | 2:13.981 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO | |
49 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 11:12 | 2 | 2:14.936 | 00.955 | K1 žačky 500 m | Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK |
49 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 11:12 | 3 | 2:17.731 | 03.750 | K1 žačky 500 m | Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
49 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 11:12 | 4 | 2:17.811 | 03.830 | K1 žačky 500 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK |
49 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 11:12 | 5 | 2:20.126 | 06.145 | K1 žačky 500 m | Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
49 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 11:12 | 6 | 2:23.596 | 09.615 | K1 žačky 500 m | Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
49 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 11:12 | 7 | 2:37.001 | 23.020 | K1 žačky 500 m | Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
50 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 11:16 | 1 | 2:10.321 | K1 žačky 500 m | Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK | |
50 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 11:16 | 2 | 2:12.896 | 02.575 | K1 žačky 500 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD |
50 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 11:16 | 3 | 2:16.846 | 06.525 | K1 žačky 500 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
50 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 11:16 | 4 | 2:17.631 | 07.310 | K1 žačky 500 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO |
50 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 11:16 | 5 | 2:20.076 | 09.755 | K1 žačky 500 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE |
50 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 11:16 | 6 | 2:22.401 | 12.080 | K1 žačky 500 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER |
50 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 11:16 | 7 | 2:42.171 | 31.850 | K1 žačky 500 m | Löhndorfová Anežka 2003 OLO |
50 | RC | 1 | 2.6. 11:16 | 8 | 3:04.101 | 53.780 | K1 žačky 500 m | Čechová Zuzana 2004 TYN |
51 | RD | 3 | 2.6. 11:20 | DNF | K1 žačky 500 m | Fléglová Anna 2004 USK | ||
51 | RD | 6 | 2.6. 11:20 | 1 | 2:11.036 | K1 žačky 500 m | Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER | |
51 | RD | 5 | 2.6. 11:20 | 2 | 2:15.526 | 04.490 | K1 žačky 500 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO |
51 | RD | 4 | 2.6. 11:20 | 3 | 2:18.861 | 07.825 | K1 žačky 500 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK |
51 | RD | 8 | 2.6. 11:20 | 4 | 2:18.936 | 07.900 | K1 žačky 500 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ |
51 | RD | 1 | 2.6. 11:20 | 5 | 2:23.691 | 12.655 | K1 žačky 500 m | Samšulová Patricie 2004 OLO |
51 | RD | 2 | 2.6. 11:20 | 6 | 2:25.886 | 14.850 | K1 žačky 500 m | Kukačková Natálie 2004 SOP |
51 | RD | 7 | 2.6. 11:20 | 7 | 2:58.611 | 47.575 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vítková Veronika 2004 TYN |
52 | RE | 5 | 2.6. 11:24 | 1 | 2:14.696 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vodičková Klára 2004 SPA | |
52 | RE | 6 | 2.6. 11:24 | 2 | 2:15.786 | 01.090 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
52 | RE | 4 | 2.6. 11:24 | 3 | 2:16.286 | 01.590 | K1 žačky 500 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM |
52 | RE | 8 | 2.6. 11:24 | 4 | 2:18.101 | 03.405 | K1 žačky 500 m | Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
52 | RE | 2 | 2.6. 11:24 | 5 | 2:18.181 | 03.485 | K1 žačky 500 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ |
52 | RE | 3 | 2.6. 11:24 | 6 | 2:24.391 | 09.695 | K1 žačky 500 m | Ondrová Vendula 2004 SLH |
52 | RE | 1 | 2.6. 11:24 | 7 | 2:44.111 | 29.415 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vísnerová Kateřina 2004 PPL |
52 | RE | 7 | 2.6. 11:24 | 8 | 2:50.261 | 35.565 | K1 žačky 500 m | Slezáková Lucie 2004 SHK |
53 | RF | 4 | 2.6. 11:28 | 1 | 2:15.486 | K1 žačky 500 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA | |
53 | RF | 5 | 2.6. 11:28 | 2 | 2:17.006 | 01.520 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL |
53 | RF | 7 | 2.6. 11:28 | 3 | 2:17.476 | 01.990 | K1 žačky 500 m | Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
53 | RF | 6 | 2.6. 11:28 | 4 | 2:20.901 | 05.415 | K1 žačky 500 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC |
53 | RF | 2 | 2.6. 11:28 | 5 | 2:22.206 | 06.720 | K1 žačky 500 m | Procházková Barbora 2004 POD |
53 | RF | 8 | 2.6. 11:28 | 6 | 2:29.096 | 13.610 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV |
53 | RF | 3 | 2.6. 11:28 | 7 | 2:44.481 | 28.995 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vohradská Barbora 2004 NYM |
54 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 11:32 | 1 | 2:12.076 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER | |
54 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 11:32 | 2 | 2:12.276 | 00.200 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
54 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 11:32 | 3 | 2:13.596 | 01.520 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
54 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 11:32 | 4 | 2:14.296 | 02.220 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO |
54 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 11:32 | 5 | 2:16.321 | 04.245 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
54 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 11:32 | 6 | 2:19.921 | 07.845 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
54 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 11:32 | 7 | 2:20.651 | 08.575 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
54 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 11:32 | 8 | 2:21.376 | 09.300 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Menšíková Hana 2002 VSO |
54 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 11:32 | 9 | 2:24.886 | 12.810 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA |
55 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 11:36 | 1 | 2:05.621 | K1 ženy 500 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 1998 CER | |
55 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 11:36 | 2 | 2:11.041 | 05.420 | K1 ženy 500 m | Záhorová Lucie 1998 USK |
55 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 11:36 | 3 | 2:13.081 | 07.460 | K1 ženy 500 m | Ruferová Zděnka 1997 SHK |
55 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 11:36 | 4 | 2:33.641 | 28.020 | K1 ženy 500 m | Čtvrtečková Lucie 1998 SPA |
56 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 11:40 | DQ | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Vaňourková Markéta 2003 PPL | ||
56 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 11:40 | 1 | 2:37.101 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Havlová Kristýna 2001 DEC | |
56 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 11:40 | 2 | 2:46.606 | 09.505 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Jurečková Eliška 2001 KOJ |
56 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 11:40 | 3 | 2:47.386 | 10.285 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Krausová Alena 2002 SHK |
56 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 11:40 | 4 | 2:53.376 | 16.275 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV |
56 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 11:40 | 5 | 2:57.231 | 20.130 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ |
56 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 11:40 | 6 | 3:10.391 | 33.290 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Horáčková Adéla 2003 KVS |
56 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 11:40 | 7 | 3:11.241 | 34.140 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB |
56 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 11:40 | 8 | 3:14.161 | 37.060 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
57 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 11:44 | 1 | 1:56.161 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR | |
57 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 11:44 | 2 | 1:59.881 | 03.720 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC |
57 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 11:44 | 3 | 2:00.021 | 03.860 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Betlachová Barbora 2001 USK |
57 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 11:44 | 4 | 2:01.596 | 05.435 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
57 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 11:44 | 5 | 2:02.961 | 06.800 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
57 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 11:44 | 6 | 2:03.406 | 07.245 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
57 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 11:44 | 7 | 2:08.366 | 12.205 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
57 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 11:44 | 8 | 2:10.466 | 14.305 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR |
57 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 11:44 | 9 | 2:18.236 | 22.075 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
58 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 11:48 | 1 | 3:56.016 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA | |
58 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 11:48 | 2 | 3:57.226 | 01.210 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD |
58 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 11:48 | 3 | 3:58.021 | 02.005 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
58 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 11:48 | 4 | 3:58.496 | 02.480 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
58 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 11:48 | 5 | 4:02.106 | 06.090 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
58 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 11:48 | 6 | 4:02.721 | 06.705 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
58 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 11:48 | 7 | 4:03.426 | 07.410 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
58 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 11:48 | 8 | 4:03.831 | 07.815 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP |
58 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 11:48 | 9 | 4:17.771 | 21.755 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV |
59 | MB | 8 | 2.6. 11:52 | 1 | 3:55.396 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR | |
59 | MB | 5 | 2.6. 11:52 | 2 | 3:56.696 | 01.300 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV |
59 | MB | 6 | 2.6. 11:52 | 3 | 3:56.861 | 01.465 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
59 | MB | 7 | 2.6. 11:52 | 4 | 3:56.986 | 01.590 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
59 | MB | 2 | 2.6. 11:52 | 5 | 3:58.176 | 02.780 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD |
59 | MB | 1 | 2.6. 11:52 | 6 | 4:01.971 | 06.575 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
59 | MB | 3 | 2.6. 11:52 | 7 | 4:04.826 | 09.430 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
59 | MB | 4 | 2.6. 11:52 | 8 | 4:05.561 | 10.165 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
59 | MB | 9 | 2.6. 11:52 | 9 | 4:54.816 | 59.420 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
60 | MC | 6 | 2.6. 11:56 | 1 | 3:54.751 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
60 | MC | 4 | 2.6. 11:56 | 2 | 3:55.966 | 01.215 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
60 | MC | 5 | 2.6. 11:56 | 3 | 3:57.966 | 03.215 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
60 | MC | 8 | 2.6. 11:56 | 4 | 3:59.156 | 04.405 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE |
60 | MC | 7 | 2.6. 11:56 | 5 | 3:59.731 | 04.980 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
60 | MC | 3 | 2.6. 11:56 | 6 | 4:00.461 | 05.710 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Radim 2001 DEC |
60 | MC | 2 | 2.6. 11:56 | 7 | 4:01.351 | 06.600 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO |
60 | MC | 1 | 2.6. 11:56 | 8 | 4:06.186 | 11.435 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Samec David 2001 TSE |
60 | MC | 9 | 2.6. 11:56 | 9 | 4:10.896 | 16.145 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
61 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 12:00 | 1 | 4:37.831 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
61 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 12:00 | 2 | 4:38.841 | 01.010 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS |
61 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 12:00 | 3 | 4:47.151 | 09.320 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK |
61 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 12:00 | 4 | 4:57.101 | 19.270 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Spěváček Jaroslav 2002 PPL |
61 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 12:00 | 5 | 4:58.401 | 20.570 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Verner Ondřej 2001 PPL |
61 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 12:00 | 6 | 5:00.481 | 22.650 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM |
61 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 12:00 | 7 | 5:08.426 | 30.595 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN |
61 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 12:00 | 8 | 5:09.071 | 31.240 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
61 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 12:00 | 9 | 5:16.206 | 38.375 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Fiala Šimon 2002 TSE |
62 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 12:04 | 1 | 3:45.586 | K1 muži 1000 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP | |
62 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 12:04 | 2 | 3:46.861 | 01.275 | K1 muži 1000 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
62 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 12:04 | 3 | 3:49.251 | 03.665 | K1 muži 1000 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
62 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 12:04 | 4 | 3:49.566 | 03.980 | K1 muži 1000 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
62 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 12:04 | 5 | 3:50.666 | 05.080 | K1 muži 1000 m | Liška Josef 1993 ZBR |
62 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 12:04 | 6 | 3:56.296 | 10.710 | K1 muži 1000 m | Dušátko Vojtěch 1998 CER |
64 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 12:12 | 1 | 3:43.906 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA | |
64 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 12:12 | 2 | 3:44.326 | 00.420 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
64 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 12:12 | 3 | 3:46.951 | 03.045 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
64 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 12:12 | 4 | 3:54.931 | 11.025 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
64 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 12:12 | 5 | 3:55.306 | 11.400 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
64 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 12:12 | 6 | 3:56.646 | 12.740 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
64 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 12:12 | 7 | 3:57.376 | 13.470 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
64 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 12:12 | 8 | 3:57.776 | 13.870 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
64 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 12:12 | 9 | 3:59.206 | 15.300 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
65 | MB | 6 | 2.6. 12:16 | 1 | 3:46.851 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA | |
65 | MB | 5 | 2.6. 12:16 | 2 | 3:47.631 | 00.780 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA |
65 | MB | 7 | 2.6. 12:16 | 3 | 3:48.161 | 01.310 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
65 | MB | 4 | 2.6. 12:16 | 4 | 3:51.081 | 04.230 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
65 | MB | 2 | 2.6. 12:16 | 5 | 3:55.266 | 08.415 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
65 | MB | 8 | 2.6. 12:16 | 6 | 3:57.186 | 10.335 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
65 | MB | 9 | 2.6. 12:16 | 7 | 3:57.296 | 10.445 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER |
65 | MB | 3 | 2.6. 12:16 | 8 | 3:57.466 | 10.615 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA |
65 | MB | 1 | 2.6. 12:16 | 9 | 4:03.836 | 16.985 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
66 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 12:20 | DQ | C1 junioři 1000 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM | ||
66 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 12:20 | 1 | 4:30.566 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS | |
66 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 12:20 | 2 | 4:32.371 | 01.805 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
66 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 12:20 | 3 | 4:32.956 | 02.390 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
66 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 12:20 | 4 | 4:34.666 | 04.100 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Janál Jakub 2000 TYN |
66 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 12:20 | 5 | 4:43.816 | 13.250 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
67 | F | 3 | 2.6. 12:30 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Budka Ondra 2005 TSE | |||
67 | F | 25 | 2.6. 12:30 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Jirman Jáchym 2005 POD | |||
67 | F | 30 | 2.6. 12:30 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Béňa Ondřej 2005 PRV | |||
67 | F | 15 | 2.6. 12:30 | 1 | 04:33,2 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Hrábek Lukáš 2005 SPA | |
67 | F | 1 | 2.6. 12:30 | 2 | 04:35,5 | 00:02,3 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Tóth Ľudovít 2005 SVK |
67 | F | 31 | 2.6. 12:30 | 3 | 04:36,2 | 00:03,0 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Hirsch Ondřej 2005 KOJ |
67 | F | 24 | 2.6. 12:30 | 4 | 04:37,2 | 00:04,0 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Kurťák Šimon 2005 SKD |
67 | F | 8 | 2.6. 12:30 | 5 | 04:55,7 | 00:22,5 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Kapoun Pavel 2005 KOJ |
67 | F | 35 | 2.6. 12:30 | 6 | 04:56,5 | 00:23,3 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Karak Damián 2005 SVK |
67 | F | 32 | 2.6. 12:30 | 7 | 04:58,0 | 00:24,8 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Dušátko Jakub 2005 CER |
67 | F | 14 | 2.6. 12:30 | 8 | 04:58,9 | 00:25,7 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Souček Lukáš 2005 SPA |
67 | F | 34 | 2.6. 12:30 | 9 | 05:01,8 | 00:28,6 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Žaba Filip 2005 SHK |
67 | F | 10 | 2.6. 12:30 | 10 | 05:03,2 | 00:30,0 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Doktorík Dominik 2005 SVK |
67 | F | 7 | 2.6. 12:30 | 11 | 05:04,9 | 00:31,7 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Chalás Martin 2005 SVK |
67 | F | 22 | 2.6. 12:30 | 12 | 05:06,6 | 00:33,4 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Váverka Filip 2005 ONV |
67 | F | 37 | 2.6. 12:30 | 13 | 05:09,9 | 00:36,7 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Malý Bronislav 2005 TYN |
67 | F | 19 | 2.6. 12:30 | 14 | 05:17,3 | 00:44,1 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Novotný Hubert 2005 SOP |
67 | F | 12 | 2.6. 12:30 | 15 | 05:18,5 | 00:45,3 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM |
67 | F | 6 | 2.6. 12:30 | 16 | 05:22,0 | 00:48,8 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Kotek Petr 2005 PRV |
67 | F | 29 | 2.6. 12:30 | 17 | 05:23,1 | 00:49,9 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Procházka Daniel 2005 TYN |
67 | F | 27 | 2.6. 12:30 | 18 | 05:25,3 | 00:52,1 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Nykl Michal 2005 SPA |
67 | F | 9 | 2.6. 12:30 | 19 | 05:26,3 | 00:53,1 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Šimek Albert 2005 PRV |
67 | F | 21 | 2.6. 12:30 | 20 | 05:29,8 | 00:56,6 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Tejnora Štěpán 2005 KVS |
67 | F | 4 | 2.6. 12:30 | 21 | 05:31,0 | 00:57,8 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Frolík Martin 2005 SPA |
67 | F | 26 | 2.6. 12:30 | 22 | 05:34,9 | 01:01,7 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR |
67 | F | 5 | 2.6. 12:30 | 23 | 05:42,9 | 01:09,7 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Šišma David 2005 LIT |
67 | F | 20 | 2.6. 12:30 | 24 | 05:43,4 | 01:10,2 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Cíza David 2005 DEC |
67 | F | 17 | 2.6. 12:30 | 25 | 05:50,9 | 01:17,7 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Knoška Robert 2005 ZBR |
67 | F | 23 | 2.6. 12:30 | 26 | 05:59,0 | 01:25,8 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Martoch Filip 2005 SLH |
67 | F | 18 | 2.6. 12:30 | 27 | 06:07,5 | 01:34,3 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Veselý Jonáš 2005 USK |
67 | F | 13 | 2.6. 12:30 | 28 | 06:17,3 | 01:44,1 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Odcházel Václav 2005 SPA |
67 | F | 2 | 2.6. 12:30 | 29 | 06:27,5 | 01:54,3 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Vašek Otakar 2005 ZBR |
67 | F | 16 | 2.6. 12:30 | 30 | 06:38,2 | 02:05,0 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Tobiášek Daniel 2005 PPL |
67 | F | 33 | 2.6. 12:30 | 31 | 06:42,9 | 02:09,7 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Stárek Šimon 2005 SHK |
67 | F | 36 | 2.6. 12:30 | 32 | 06:55,2 | 02:22,0 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Snášel Štěpán 2005 DEC |
67 | F | 28 | 2.6. 12:30 | 33 | 07:18,8 | 02:45,6 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Kroupa Jan 2005 KVS |
67 | F | 11 | 2.6. 12:30 | 34 | 11:13,2 | 06:40,0 | MK1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Polách František 2005 ONV |
68 | F | 44 | 2.6. 12:40 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Havlová Sofie 2006 VSO | |||
68 | F | 48 | 2.6. 12:40 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Tmejová Tereza 2006 SPA | |||
68 | F | 57 | 2.6. 12:40 | 1 | 05:17,1 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Serra Carolína 2006 JAB | |
68 | F | 67 | 2.6. 12:40 | 2 | 05:18,4 | 00:01,3 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Svobodová Eliška 2006 CER |
68 | F | 73 | 2.6. 12:40 | 3 | 05:22,5 | 00:05,4 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Sýkorová Helena 2006 SPA |
68 | F | 42 | 2.6. 12:40 | 4 | 05:25,7 | 00:08,6 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Hvojníková Nikola 2006 SVK |
68 | F | 71 | 2.6. 12:40 | 5 | 05:29,5 | 00:12,4 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Voříšková Veronika 2006 VPL |
68 | F | 59 | 2.6. 12:40 | 6 | 05:32,0 | 00:14,9 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Voříšková Karolína 2006 VPL |
68 | F | 55 | 2.6. 12:40 | 7 | 05:38,8 | 00:21,7 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Škrabolová Zuzana 2006 SOS |
68 | F | 52 | 2.6. 12:40 | 8 | 05:44,1 | 00:27,0 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Humhalová Lucie 2006 USK |
68 | F | 63 | 2.6. 12:40 | 9 | 05:49,8 | 00:32,7 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Stojkovičová Dominika 2006 SVK |
68 | F | 43 | 2.6. 12:40 | 10 | 05:52,7 | 00:35,6 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Válková Barbora 2006 NYM |
68 | F | 58 | 2.6. 12:40 | 11 | 05:53,9 | 00:36,8 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Brabcová Barbora 2006 CHO |
68 | F | 49 | 2.6. 12:40 | 12 | 06:03,8 | 00:46,7 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Kočandrlová Johana 2006 SED |
68 | F | 45 | 2.6. 12:40 | 13 | 06:14,5 | 00:57,4 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Tobrmanová Anna Sofie 2006 SED |
68 | F | 68 | 2.6. 12:40 | 14 | 06:15,7 | 00:58,6 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Blažková Klára 2006 SPA |
68 | F | 46 | 2.6. 12:40 | 15 | 06:16,9 | 00:59,8 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Kočandrlová Nella 2006 SED |
68 | F | 72 | 2.6. 12:40 | 16 | 06:17,5 | 01:00,4 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Hnídková Aneta 2006 PPL |
68 | F | 47 | 2.6. 12:40 | 17 | 06:21,9 | 01:04,8 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Horňáková Mirjana 2006 SPA |
68 | F | 70 | 2.6. 12:40 | 18 | 06:22,9 | 01:05,8 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Krušinová Denisa 2006 ONV |
68 | F | 41 | 2.6. 12:40 | 19 | 06:23,8 | 01:06,7 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Zoubková Barbora 2006 JAB |
68 | F | 50 | 2.6. 12:40 | 20 | 06:24,9 | 01:07,8 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Mihalová Silvie 2006 USK |
68 | F | 62 | 2.6. 12:40 | 21 | 06:29,0 | 01:11,9 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Müllerová Anežka 2006 SED |
68 | F | 66 | 2.6. 12:40 | 22 | 06:34,4 | 01:17,3 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Maříková Daniela 2006 JAB |
68 | F | 64 | 2.6. 12:40 | 23 | 06:37,5 | 01:20,4 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Zvonková Barbora 2006 SOS |
68 | F | 56 | 2.6. 12:40 | 24 | 06:38,7 | 01:21,6 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Švábová Marika 2006 ZBR |
68 | F | 65 | 2.6. 12:40 | 25 | 06:39,6 | 01:22,5 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Neužilová Jitka 2006 SPA |
68 | F | 61 | 2.6. 12:40 | 26 | 06:40,8 | 01:23,7 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Jiruchová Magdalena 2006 SOP |
68 | F | 60 | 2.6. 12:40 | 27 | 06:44,9 | 01:27,8 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Dračková Marie 2006 LIT |
68 | F | 53 | 2.6. 12:40 | 28 | 06:45,2 | 01:28,1 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Vaculíková Vendula 2006 USK |
68 | F | 69 | 2.6. 12:40 | 29 | 07:10,7 | 01:53,6 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Smýkalová Darina 2006 SLH |
68 | F | 51 | 2.6. 12:40 | 30 | 07:12,9 | 01:55,8 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Štáfková Beáta 2006 CHO |
68 | F | 40 | 2.6. 12:40 | 31 | 07:35,1 | 02:18,0 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Hajníková Štěpánka 2006 SPA |
68 | F | 54 | 2.6. 12:40 | 32 | 08:58,1 | 03:41,0 | MK1 benjamínky B 1000 m | Liková Lucie 2006 CHO |
69 | F | 82 | 2.6. 12:50 | 1 | 05:56,7 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Ružič Patrik 2005 SVK | |
69 | F | 81 | 2.6. 12:50 | 2 | 06:10,6 | 00:13,9 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Hrádek Adam 2005 SEZ |
69 | F | 77 | 2.6. 12:50 | 3 | 06:10,9 | 00:14,2 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Kot Artur 2005 SHK |
69 | F | 83 | 2.6. 12:50 | 4 | 06:17,6 | 00:20,9 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Pták Zbyněk 2005 NYM |
69 | F | 80 | 2.6. 12:50 | 5 | 06:18,5 | 00:21,8 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Kot Bartoloměj 2005 SHK |
69 | F | 84 | 2.6. 12:50 | 6 | 06:23,3 | 00:26,6 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Rašek Ondřej 2005 SKD |
69 | F | 79 | 2.6. 12:50 | 7 | 06:41,3 | 00:44,6 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Tichý Jan 2005 PPL |
69 | F | 75 | 2.6. 12:50 | 8 | 07:01,5 | 01:04,8 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Hillebrant Stanislav 2005 NYM |
69 | F | 78 | 2.6. 12:50 | 9 | 07:14,8 | 01:18,1 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Dalerová Kateřina 2005 TYN |
69 | F | 76 | 2.6. 12:50 | 10 | 07:18,7 | 01:22,0 | C1 benjamínci A 1000 m | Horáček Adam 2005 KVS |
70 | F | 87 | 2.6. 12:50 | 1 | 06:23,5 | C1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Pinkas Šimon 2006 NYM | |
70 | F | 85 | 2.6. 12:50 | 2 | 06:42,6 | 00:19,1 | C1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Michajlík Filip 2006 SHK |
70 | F | 88 | 2.6. 12:50 | 3 | 06:43,3 | 00:19,8 | C1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Bokoč Marek 2006 KVS |
70 | F | 89 | 2.6. 12:50 | 4 | 07:53,4 | 01:29,9 | C1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Sedlák Ondřej 2007 SLH |
70 | F | 86 | 2.6. 12:50 | 5 | 13:23,8 | 07:00,3 | C1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Takáč Vojtěch 2006 SEZ |
71 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 13:00 | 1 | 4:11.526 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE | |
71 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 13:00 | 2 | 4:12.741 | 01.215 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
71 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 13:00 | 3 | 4:12.766 | 01.240 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
71 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 13:00 | 4 | 4:30.201 | 18.675 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
71 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 13:00 | 5 | 4:32.156 | 20.630 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
71 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 13:00 | 6 | 4:36.406 | 24.880 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
71 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 13:00 | 7 | 4:46.376 | 34.850 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
71 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 13:00 | 8 | 5:06.476 | 54.950 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
71 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 13:00 | 9 | 5:17.051 | 1:05.525 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Nestrojil David 2003 MOD |
72 | MB | 5 | 2.6. 13:04 | 1 | 4:12.636 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
72 | MB | 4 | 2.6. 13:04 | 2 | 4:14.216 | 01.580 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK |
72 | MB | 3 | 2.6. 13:04 | 3 | 4:27.331 | 14.695 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
72 | MB | 2 | 2.6. 13:04 | 4 | 4:28.721 | 16.085 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
72 | MB | 6 | 2.6. 13:04 | 5 | 4:31.751 | 19.115 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
72 | MB | 7 | 2.6. 13:04 | 6 | 4:41.016 | 28.380 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
72 | MB | 8 | 2.6. 13:04 | 7 | 4:45.796 | 33.160 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK |
72 | MB | 1 | 2.6. 13:04 | 8 | 4:57.901 | 45.265 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Bartoška Matěj 2004 UNL |
72 | MB | 9 | 2.6. 13:04 | 9 | 5:06.781 | 54.145 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Žďárský Hubert 2004 POD |
73 | MC | 4 | 2.6. 13:08 | 1 | 4:21.956 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER | |
73 | MC | 5 | 2.6. 13:08 | 2 | 4:23.746 | 01.790 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
73 | MC | 3 | 2.6. 13:08 | 3 | 4:24.006 | 02.050 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV |
73 | MC | 6 | 2.6. 13:08 | 4 | 4:35.151 | 13.195 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
73 | MC | 2 | 2.6. 13:08 | 5 | 4:36.881 | 14.925 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
73 | MC | 1 | 2.6. 13:08 | 6 | 4:38.646 | 16.690 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV |
73 | MC | 9 | 2.6. 13:08 | 7 | 4:40.146 | 18.190 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
73 | MC | 8 | 2.6. 13:08 | 8 | 4:40.546 | 18.590 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
73 | MC | 7 | 2.6. 13:08 | 9 | 5:11.456 | 49.500 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS |
74 | MD | 5 | 2.6. 13:12 | 1 | 4:09.351 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK | |
74 | MD | 4 | 2.6. 13:12 | 2 | 4:10.521 | 01.170 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
74 | MD | 3 | 2.6. 13:12 | 3 | 4:17.301 | 07.950 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK |
74 | MD | 2 | 2.6. 13:12 | 4 | 4:29.946 | 20.595 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
74 | MD | 6 | 2.6. 13:12 | 5 | 4:34.631 | 25.280 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
74 | MD | 8 | 2.6. 13:12 | 6 | 4:36.856 | 27.505 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB |
74 | MD | 7 | 2.6. 13:12 | 7 | 4:40.676 | 31.325 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
74 | MD | 1 | 2.6. 13:12 | 8 | 4:41.086 | 31.735 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Strnad David 2003 ZBR |
74 | MD | 9 | 2.6. 13:12 | 9 | 4:48.086 | 38.735 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kysilka Matouš 2004 NYM |
75 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 13:16 | 1 | 5:10.431 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ | |
75 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 13:16 | 2 | 5:11.351 | 00.920 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK |
75 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 13:16 | 3 | 5:17.341 | 06.910 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK |
75 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 13:16 | 4 | 5:22.011 | 11.580 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
75 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 13:16 | 5 | 5:22.191 | 11.760 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ |
75 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 13:16 | 6 | 5:22.256 | 11.825 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
75 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 13:16 | 7 | 5:25.796 | 15.365 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
75 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 13:16 | 8 | 5:33.256 | 22.825 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
75 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 13:16 | 9 | 5:52.956 | 42.525 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
76 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 13:20 | 1 | 2:07.056 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK | |
76 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 13:20 | 2 | 2:09.606 | 02.550 | K1 žačky 500 m | Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
76 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 13:20 | 3 | 2:10.866 | 03.810 | K1 žačky 500 m | Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK |
76 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 13:20 | 4 | 2:13.381 | 06.325 | K1 žačky 500 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
76 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 13:20 | 5 | 2:14.401 | 07.345 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
76 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 13:20 | 6 | 2:15.411 | 08.355 | K1 žačky 500 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ |
76 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 13:20 | 7 | 2:15.606 | 08.550 | K1 žačky 500 m | Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
76 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 13:20 | 8 | 2:17.696 | 10.640 | K1 žačky 500 m | Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
76 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 13:20 | 9 | 2:18.776 | 11.720 | K1 žačky 500 m | Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
77 | MB | 8 | 2.6. 13:24 | 1 | 2:09.411 | K1 žačky 500 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK | |
77 | MB | 5 | 2.6. 13:24 | 2 | 2:10.646 | 01.235 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO |
77 | MB | 4 | 2.6. 13:24 | 3 | 2:12.351 | 02.940 | K1 žačky 500 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD |
77 | MB | 6 | 2.6. 13:24 | 4 | 2:14.251 | 04.840 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vodičková Klára 2004 SPA |
77 | MB | 3 | 2.6. 13:24 | 5 | 2:15.406 | 05.995 | K1 žačky 500 m | Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
77 | MB | 2 | 2.6. 13:24 | 6 | 2:16.801 | 07.390 | K1 žačky 500 m | Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
77 | MB | 7 | 2.6. 13:24 | 7 | 2:17.756 | 08.345 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL |
77 | MB | 1 | 2.6. 13:24 | 8 | 2:18.201 | 08.790 | K1 žačky 500 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE |
77 | MB | 9 | 2.6. 13:24 | 9 | 2:23.271 | 13.860 | K1 žačky 500 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK |
78 | MC | 4 | 2.6. 13:28 | 1 | 2:10.551 | K1 žačky 500 m | Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS | |
78 | MC | 7 | 2.6. 13:28 | 2 | 2:10.721 | 00.170 | K1 žačky 500 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO |
78 | MC | 5 | 2.6. 13:28 | 3 | 2:11.501 | 00.950 | K1 žačky 500 m | Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK |
78 | MC | 3 | 2.6. 13:28 | 4 | 2:14.101 | 03.550 | K1 žačky 500 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM |
78 | MC | 6 | 2.6. 13:28 | 5 | 2:15.481 | 04.930 | K1 žačky 500 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA |
78 | MC | 8 | 2.6. 13:28 | 6 | 2:16.586 | 06.035 | K1 žačky 500 m | Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
78 | MC | 2 | 2.6. 13:28 | 7 | 2:17.241 | 06.690 | K1 žačky 500 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC |
78 | MC | 1 | 2.6. 13:28 | 8 | 2:17.986 | 07.435 | K1 žačky 500 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ |
78 | MC | 9 | 2.6. 13:28 | 9 | 2:19.106 | 08.555 | K1 žačky 500 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO |
79 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 13:32 | DNS | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Radim 2001 DEC, Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC | ||
79 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 13:32 | 1 | 1:46.731 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD, Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL | |
79 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 13:32 | 2 | 1:47.596 | 00.865 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Samec David 2001 TSE, Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
79 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 13:32 | 3 | 1:47.801 | 01.070 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Militký David 2001 PDM, Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
79 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 13:32 | 4 | 1:48.981 | 02.250 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV, Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
79 | MA | 8 | 2.6. 13:32 | 5 | 1:50.411 | 03.680 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS, Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
79 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 13:32 | 6 | 1:50.496 | 03.765 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ, Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
79 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 13:32 | 7 | 1:58.776 | 12.045 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV, Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
79 | MA | 9 | 2.6. 13:32 | 8 | 1:59.561 | 12.830 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP, Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
80 | MA | 3 | 2.6. 13:36 | DNS | K2 junioři 1000 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO, Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO | ||
80 | MA | 4 | 2.6. 13:36 | 1 | 3:47.791 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO, Novotný Adam 2000 CHO | |
80 | MA | 1 | 2.6. 13:36 | 2 | 3:49.861 | 02.070 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
80 | MA | 5 | 2.6. 13:36 | 3 | 3:50.681 | 02.890 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
80 | MA | 2 | 2.6. 13:36 | 4 | 3:52.661 | 04.870 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL, Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
80 | MA | 7 | 2.6. 13:36 | 5 | 3:53.926 | 06.135 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD, Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
80 | MA | 6 | 2.6. 13:36 | 6 | 3:54.961 | 07.170 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM, Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
81 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 13:52 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Šušlík Ondřej 2008 VSO | ||
81 | RA | 9 | 2.6. 13:52 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Šváb Hynek 2008 ZBR | ||
81 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 13:52 | 1 | 1:02.346 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Šindel Jakub 2007 SKD | |
81 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 13:52 | 2 | 1:06.341 | 03.995 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Zahradníček Ondřej 2007 PRV |
81 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 13:52 | 3 | 1:08.761 | 06.415 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Malecha Petr 2007 CHO |
81 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 13:52 | 4 | 1:09.916 | 07.570 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Novák Jonáš 2007 SPA |
81 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 13:52 | 5 | 1:10.086 | 07.740 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Knotek Daniel 2007 ONV |
81 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 13:52 | 6 | 1:13.731 | 11.385 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Tonder Matěj 2007 DEC |
81 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 13:52 | 7 | 1:20.171 | 17.825 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Stárek Antonín 2007 SHK |
82 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 13:56 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Havel Jan 2008 VSO | ||
82 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 13:56 | 1 | 1:04.296 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Prokeš Antonín 2007 KOJ | |
82 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 13:56 | 2 | 1:06.641 | 02.345 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Kůs Filip 2007 SED |
82 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 13:56 | 3 | 1:07.851 | 03.555 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Kofroň Vojtěch 2007 DEC |
82 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 13:56 | 4 | 1:08.501 | 04.205 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Hirsch Robin 2007 KOJ |
82 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 13:56 | 5 | 1:15.286 | 10.990 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Procházka Radek 2007 CHO |
82 | RB | 1 | 2.6. 13:56 | 6 | 1:18.321 | 14.025 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Fink Theodor 2007 SHK |
82 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 13:56 | 7 | 1:30.806 | 26.510 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Březina Matěj 2007 SPA |
83 | RC | 1 | 2.6. 14:00 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Lehner Jakub 2007 SED | ||
83 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 14:00 | 1 | 1:03.851 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Chovanec Martin 2007 KOJ | |
83 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 14:00 | 2 | 1:05.641 | 01.790 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Lovíšek Adam 2007 SOP |
83 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 14:00 | 3 | 1:08.986 | 05.135 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Mikeš Michal 2007 ZBR |
83 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 14:00 | 4 | 1:09.571 | 05.720 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Vild Karel 2007 CHO |
83 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 14:00 | 5 | 1:10.676 | 06.825 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Kraus Patrik 2007 SHK |
83 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 14:00 | 6 | 1:11.301 | 07.450 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Houda Vítek 2007 TSE |
83 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 14:00 | 7 | 1:24.126 | 20.275 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Ryska Jakub 2007 UNL |
84 | RD | 7 | 2.6. 14:04 | 1 | 1:02.746 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Knotek Dalimil 2007 ONV | |
84 | RD | 2 | 2.6. 14:04 | 2 | 1:03.661 | 00.915 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Klim Martin 2007 PRV |
84 | RD | 6 | 2.6. 14:04 | 3 | 1:05.081 | 02.335 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Havlíček Tomáš 2007 KOJ |
84 | RD | 5 | 2.6. 14:04 | 4 | 1:07.101 | 04.355 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Nováček Martin 2007 TYN |
84 | RD | 8 | 2.6. 14:04 | 5 | 1:08.761 | 06.015 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Živný Cyril 2007 UNL |
84 | RD | 4 | 2.6. 14:04 | 6 | 1:08.856 | 06.110 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Nykl Marek 2007 SPA |
84 | RD | 1 | 2.6. 14:04 | 7 | 1:10.981 | 08.235 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Pudil Jan 2007 TSE |
84 | RD | 3 | 2.6. 14:04 | 8 | 2:08.631 | 1:05.885 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Herzig Alexandr 2007 PIS |
85 | RE | 5 | 2.6. 14:08 | 1 | 59.081 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Exler Štěpán 2007 ZAM | |
85 | RE | 7 | 2.6. 14:08 | 2 | 1:05.066 | 05.985 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Ondra Mikuláš 2007 SLH |
85 | RE | 4 | 2.6. 14:08 | 3 | 1:07.691 | 08.610 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Tichý Matyáš 2007 SPA |
85 | RE | 2 | 2.6. 14:08 | 4 | 1:08.486 | 09.405 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Dvořák Jakub 2007 KVS |
85 | RE | 3 | 2.6. 14:08 | 5 | 1:10.786 | 11.705 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Lošťák Prokop 2007 USK |
85 | RE | 6 | 2.6. 14:08 | 6 | 1:13.291 | 14.210 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Kortan Filip 2007 PIS |
85 | RE | 8 | 2.6. 14:08 | 7 | 1:19.346 | 20.265 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Jiráň Felix 2007 MOD |
85 | RE | 1 | 2.6. 14:08 | 8 | 1:38.786 | 39.705 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Šimek Denis 2007 SOS |
86 | RF | 1 | 2.6. 14:12 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Takáč Jan 2008 SEZ | ||
86 | RF | 3 | 2.6. 14:12 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Tichý Michal 2007 PPL | ||
86 | RF | 5 | 2.6. 14:12 | 1 | 1:01.361 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Kapoun Tomáš 2007 KOJ | |
86 | RF | 4 | 2.6. 14:12 | 2 | 1:07.171 | 05.810 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Tržil Eduard 2007 DEC |
86 | RF | 8 | 2.6. 14:12 | 3 | 1:10.346 | 08.985 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Zimčík Tomáš 2007 MOD |
86 | RF | 6 | 2.6. 14:12 | 4 | 1:12.741 | 11.380 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Kleňha Filip 2007 KVS |
86 | RF | 2 | 2.6. 14:12 | 5 | 1:14.506 | 13.145 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Tóth Pavel 2007 LIT |
86 | RF | 7 | 2.6. 14:12 | 6 | 1:23.891 | 22.530 | MK1 benjamínci C 200 m | Tvrdoň Bruno 2007 LSB |
87 | RA | 2 | 2.6. 14:16 | DNF | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Cigánková Markéta 2007 VSO | ||
87 | RA | 7 | 2.6. 14:16 | DNS | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Rejnová Anežka 2008 ZBR | ||
87 | RA | 5 | 2.6. 14:16 | 1 | 1:02.101 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Valsová Veronika 2007 TSE | |
87 | RA | 6 | 2.6. 14:16 | 2 | 1:08.306 | 06.205 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Bišická Linda 2007 CHO |
87 | RA | 4 | 2.6. 14:16 | 3 | 1:08.321 | 06.220 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Lahnerová Viktorie 2007 SPA |
87 | RA | 8 | 2.6. 14:16 | 4 | 1:09.406 | 07.305 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Martochová Livie 2007 SLH |
87 | RA | 1 | 2.6. 14:16 | 5 | 1:12.576 | 10.475 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Svobodová Barbora 2007 CHO |
87 | RA | 3 | 2.6. 14:16 | 6 | 1:12.851 | 10.750 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Mádlíková Lucie 2007 UNL |
88 | RB | 7 | 2.6. 14:20 | DNS | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Divišová Adéla 2008 PPL | ||
88 | RB | 5 | 2.6. 14:20 | 1 | 1:04.881 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Úlehlová Štěpánka 2007 KOJ | |
88 | RB | 3 | 2.6. 14:20 | 2 | 1:05.266 | 00.385 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Skrovná Ema 2007 SED |
88 | RB | 2 | 2.6. 14:20 | 3 | 1:05.931 | 01.050 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Kadlečková Barbora 2007 TSE |
88 | RB | 4 | 2.6. 14:20 | 4 | 1:06.166 | 01.285 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Ammerová Patricie 2007 CHO |
88 | RB | 6 | 2.6. 14:20 | 5 | 1:07.906 | 03.025 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Hastíková Julie 2007 KOJ |
88 | RB | 8 | 2.6. 14:20 | 6 | 1:14.126 | 09.245 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Tranžíková Jana 2007 CHO |
89 | RC | 5 | 2.6. 14:24 | 1 | 59.326 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Zendulková Klára 2007 KOJ | |
89 | RC | 4 | 2.6. 14:24 | 2 | 1:02.501 | 03.175 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Činovcová Lucie 2007 USK |
89 | RC | 3 | 2.6. 14:24 | 3 | 1:09.521 | 10.195 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Fléglová Alžběta 2007 USK |
89 | RC | 8 | 2.6. 14:24 | 4 | 1:10.031 | 10.705 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Geprtová Martina 2007 LIT |
89 | RC | 6 | 2.6. 14:24 | 5 | 1:11.426 | 12.100 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Svobodová Anna 2007 USK |
89 | RC | 7 | 2.6. 14:24 | 6 | 1:12.541 | 13.215 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Líbalová Michaela 2007 POD |
89 | RC | 2 | 2.6. 14:24 | 7 | 1:13.226 | 13.900 | MK1 benjamínky C 200 m | Videmannová Tereza 2007 CHO |
90 | F3 | 6 | 2.6. 14:35 | 1 | 4:05.681 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO | |
90 | F3 | 7 | 2.6. 14:35 | 2 | 4:07.251 | 01.570 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
90 | F3 | 5 | 2.6. 14:35 | 3 | 4:08.901 | 03.220 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
90 | F3 | 2 | 2.6. 14:35 | 4 | 4:09.086 | 03.405 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Samec David 2001 TSE |
90 | F3 | 4 | 2.6. 14:35 | 5 | 4:11.321 | 05.640 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
90 | F3 | 1 | 2.6. 14:35 | 6 | 4:13.566 | 07.885 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
90 | F3 | 9 | 2.6. 14:35 | 7 | 4:17.726 | 12.045 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
90 | F3 | 8 | 2.6. 14:35 | 8 | 4:21.451 | 15.770 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV |
90 | F3 | 3 | 2.6. 14:35 | 9 | 4:24.391 | 18.710 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP |
91 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 14:40 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Radim 2001 DEC | ||
91 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 14:40 | 1 | 3:58.691 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE | |
91 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 14:40 | 2 | 4:00.621 | 01.930 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
91 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 14:40 | 3 | 4:01.051 | 02.360 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD |
91 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 14:40 | 4 | 4:01.221 | 02.530 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
91 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 14:40 | 5 | 4:01.291 | 02.600 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
91 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 14:40 | 6 | 4:01.341 | 02.650 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
91 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 14:40 | 7 | 4:02.486 | 03.795 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
91 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 14:40 | 8 | 4:03.311 | 04.620 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
92 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 14:45 | 1 | 3:50.541 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
92 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 14:45 | 2 | 3:52.191 | 01.650 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA |
92 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 14:45 | 3 | 3:53.306 | 02.765 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV |
92 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 14:45 | 4 | 3:54.026 | 03.485 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
92 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 14:45 | 5 | 3:54.646 | 04.105 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD |
92 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 14:45 | 6 | 3:57.006 | 06.465 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
92 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 14:45 | 7 | 3:59.426 | 08.885 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
92 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 14:45 | 8 | 3:59.946 | 09.405 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
92 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 14:45 | 9 | 4:00.871 | 10.330 | K1 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
93 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 14:55 | 1 | 4:24.931 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV | |
93 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 14:55 | 2 | 4:27.031 | 02.100 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ |
93 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 14:55 | 3 | 4:29.536 | 04.605 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ |
93 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 14:55 | 4 | 4:33.506 | 08.575 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
93 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 14:55 | 5 | 4:34.806 | 09.875 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
93 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 14:55 | 6 | 4:34.831 | 09.900 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM |
93 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 14:55 | 7 | 4:38.826 | 13.895 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS |
93 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 14:55 | 8 | 4:46.246 | 21.315 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK |
93 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 14:55 | 9 | 4:49.671 | 24.740 | C1 dorostenci 1000 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
94 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 15:05 | 1 | 3:35.446 | K1 muži 1000 m | Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP | |
94 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 15:05 | 2 | 3:37.066 | 01.620 | K1 muži 1000 m | Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP |
94 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 15:05 | 3 | 3:37.946 | 02.500 | K1 muži 1000 m | Nepraš Lukáš 1993 DUP |
94 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 15:05 | 4 | 3:39.181 | 03.735 | K1 muži 1000 m | Davídek Pavel 1987 DUP |
94 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 15:05 | 5 | 3:39.311 | 03.865 | K1 muži 1000 m | Stejskal Jakub 1998 ZAM |
94 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 15:05 | 6 | 3:39.861 | 04.415 | K1 muži 1000 m | Kučera Patrik 1993 DUP |
94 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 15:05 | 7 | 3:42.771 | 07.325 | K1 muži 1000 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
94 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 15:05 | 8 | 3:42.851 | 07.405 | K1 muži 1000 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
94 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 15:05 | 9 | 3:50.566 | 15.120 | K1 muži 1000 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
95 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 15:15 | 1 | 3:54.501 | C1 muži 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP | |
95 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 15:15 | 2 | 3:56.781 | 02.280 | C1 muži 1000 m | Macháček David 1993 PIS |
95 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 15:15 | 3 | 4:02.261 | 07.760 | C1 muži 1000 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP |
95 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 15:15 | 4 | 4:04.306 | 09.805 | C1 muži 1000 m | Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
95 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 15:15 | 5 | 4:05.061 | 10.560 | C1 muži 1000 m | Březina Jakub 1993 MHP |
95 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 15:15 | 6 | 4:09.706 | 15.205 | C1 muži 1000 m | Dlouhý Jan 1992 TYN |
95 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 15:15 | 7 | 4:11.511 | 17.010 | C1 muži 1000 m | Hájek Šimon 1995 DUP |
95 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 15:15 | 8 | 4:13.151 | 18.650 | C1 muži 1000 m | Janík David 1998 ONV |
95 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 15:15 | 9 | 4:42.946 | 48.445 | C1 muži 1000 m | Hájek Lukáš 1995 KVS |
96 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 15:20 | 1 | 3:49.221 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK | |
96 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 15:20 | 2 | 3:51.161 | 01.940 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
96 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 15:20 | 3 | 3:51.766 | 02.545 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
96 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 15:20 | 4 | 3:52.451 | 03.230 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
96 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 15:20 | 5 | 3:55.581 | 06.360 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
96 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 15:20 | 6 | 3:56.911 | 07.690 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
96 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 15:20 | 7 | 3:56.931 | 07.710 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER |
96 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 15:20 | 8 | 3:59.931 | 10.710 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
96 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 15:20 | 9 | 4:02.496 | 13.275 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
97 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 15:25 | 1 | 3:38.811 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL | |
97 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 15:25 | 2 | 3:40.121 | 01.310 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
97 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 15:25 | 3 | 3:40.456 | 01.645 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK |
97 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 15:25 | 4 | 3:40.806 | 01.995 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA |
97 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 15:25 | 5 | 3:41.761 | 02.950 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
97 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 15:25 | 6 | 3:42.696 | 03.885 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA |
97 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 15:25 | 7 | 3:42.836 | 04.025 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
97 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 15:25 | 8 | 3:43.361 | 04.550 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA |
97 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 15:25 | 9 | 3:48.931 | 10.120 | K1 junioři 1000 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
98 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 15:35 | 1 | 4:03.966 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM | |
98 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 15:35 | 2 | 4:04.796 | 00.830 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV |
98 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 15:35 | 3 | 4:06.286 | 02.320 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ |
98 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 15:35 | 4 | 4:10.236 | 06.270 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
98 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 15:35 | 5 | 4:10.721 | 06.755 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Holenka Adam 1999 NYM |
98 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 15:35 | 6 | 4:11.426 | 07.460 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Počta Jan 1999 SPA |
98 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 15:35 | 7 | 4:18.366 | 14.400 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS |
98 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 15:35 | 8 | 4:21.821 | 17.855 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
98 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 15:35 | 9 | 4:22.871 | 18.905 | C1 junioři 1000 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
99 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 15:45 | 1 | 2:14.251 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE | |
99 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 15:45 | 2 | 2:15.306 | 01.055 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO |
99 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 15:45 | 3 | 2:16.371 | 02.120 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
99 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 15:45 | 4 | 2:18.981 | 04.730 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
99 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 15:45 | 5 | 2:19.211 | 04.960 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
99 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 15:45 | 6 | 2:20.506 | 06.255 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Menšíková Hana 2002 VSO |
99 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 15:45 | 7 | 2:21.856 | 07.605 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Purová Eliška 2002 VSO |
99 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 15:45 | 8 | 2:21.951 | 07.700 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Hronková Monika 2002 TYN |
99 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 15:45 | 9 | 2:22.146 | 07.895 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA |
100 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 15:50 | 1 | 2:04.931 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV | |
100 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 15:50 | 2 | 2:05.471 | 00.540 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV |
100 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 15:50 | 3 | 2:05.646 | 00.715 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM |
100 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 15:50 | 4 | 2:07.651 | 02.720 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
100 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 15:50 | 5 | 2:08.951 | 04.020 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ |
100 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 15:50 | 6 | 2:10.336 | 05.405 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
100 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 15:50 | 7 | 2:11.536 | 06.605 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
100 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 15:50 | 8 | 2:15.581 | 10.650 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER |
100 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 15:50 | 9 | 2:19.001 | 14.070 | K1 dorostenky 500 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
101 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 16:00 | 1 | 1:53.436 | K1 ženy 500 m | Kožíšková Anna 1986 DUP | |
101 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 16:00 | 2 | 1:55.756 | 02.320 | K1 ženy 500 m | Slivanská Kateřina 1996 DUP |
101 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 16:00 | 3 | 1:56.011 | 02.575 | K1 ženy 500 m | Betlachová Eliška 1998 USK |
101 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 16:00 | 4 | 1:57.281 | 03.845 | K1 ženy 500 m | Krpatová Jana 1997 USK |
101 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 16:00 | 5 | 1:58.161 | 04.725 | K1 ženy 500 m | Krpatová Lucie 1992 USK |
101 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 16:00 | 6 | 1:59.736 | 06.300 | K1 ženy 500 m | Voženílková Klára 1996 DUP |
101 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 16:00 | 7 | 2:00.716 | 07.280 | K1 ženy 500 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 1998 CER |
101 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 16:00 | 8 | 2:06.561 | 13.125 | K1 ženy 500 m | Ruferová Zděnka 1997 SHK |
101 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 16:00 | 9 | 2:08.906 | 15.470 | K1 ženy 500 m | Záhorová Lucie 1998 USK |
102 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 16:10 | 1 | 2:54.906 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV | |
102 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 16:10 | 2 | 2:59.286 | 04.380 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ |
102 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 16:10 | 3 | 3:02.371 | 07.465 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2001 SEZ |
102 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 16:10 | 4 | 3:03.156 | 08.250 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB |
102 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 16:10 | 5 | 3:07.816 | 12.910 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Horáčková Adéla 2003 KVS |
102 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 16:10 | 6 | 3:20.631 | 25.725 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
102 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 16:10 | 7 | 3:26.246 | 31.340 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Tillerová Andrea 2003 KVS |
102 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 16:10 | 8 | 4:03.176 | 1:08.270 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Trnková Kateřina 1999 SPA |
103 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 16:15 | 1 | 2:24.806 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Součková Lenka 1990 KVS | |
103 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 16:15 | 2 | 2:28.391 | 03.585 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Řáhová Denisa 2001 PPL |
103 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 16:15 | 3 | 2:30.541 | 05.735 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Navrátilová Anna 1988 KVS |
103 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 16:15 | 4 | 2:32.601 | 07.795 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Malíková Martina 1999 NYM |
103 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 16:15 | 5 | 2:34.161 | 09.355 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Havlová Kristýna 2001 DEC |
103 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 16:15 | 6 | 2:42.116 | 17.310 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Krausová Alena 2002 SHK |
103 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 16:15 | 7 | 2:47.041 | 22.235 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Tulachová Johanka 2000 TSE |
103 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 16:15 | 8 | 2:47.796 | 22.990 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Jurečková Eliška 2001 KOJ |
103 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 16:15 | 9 | 2:48.251 | 23.445 | C1 kanoistky 500 m | Húsková Veronika 2001 ONV |
104 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 16:25 | 1 | 2:02.746 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK | |
104 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 16:25 | 2 | 2:02.776 | 00.030 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
104 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 16:25 | 3 | 2:03.626 | 00.880 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
104 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 16:25 | 4 | 2:04.756 | 02.010 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR |
104 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 16:25 | 5 | 2:08.546 | 05.800 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
104 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 16:25 | 6 | 2:10.916 | 08.170 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN |
104 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 16:25 | 7 | 2:11.126 | 08.380 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
104 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 16:25 | 8 | 2:12.761 | 10.015 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Solařová Kateřina 2000 PRV |
104 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 16:25 | 9 | 2:30.246 | 27.500 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Holubová Klára 2000 SED |
105 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 16:30 | 1 | 1:55.656 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR | |
105 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 16:30 | 2 | 1:58.026 | 02.370 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA |
105 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 16:30 | 3 | 1:59.111 | 03.455 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Zárubová Kateřina 2001 DEC |
105 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 16:30 | 4 | 1:59.336 | 03.680 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA |
105 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 16:30 | 5 | 2:00.176 | 04.520 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Betlachová Barbora 2001 USK |
105 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 16:30 | 6 | 2:00.626 | 04.970 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC |
105 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 16:30 | 7 | 2:00.706 | 05.050 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Reichová Michaela 2000 CER |
105 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 16:30 | 8 | 2:01.871 | 06.215 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA |
105 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 16:30 | 9 | 2:04.121 | 08.465 | K1 juniorky 500 m | Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC |
106 | F | 115 | 2.6. 16:40 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Procházka Jiří 2006 MOD | |||
106 | F | 142 | 2.6. 16:40 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Lehner Jan 2006 SED | |||
106 | F | 145 | 2.6. 16:40 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Podrábský Jan 2006 UNL | |||
106 | F | 134 | 2.6. 16:40 | 1 | 04:39,5 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Grolmus Lukáš 2006 SVK | |
106 | F | 104 | 2.6. 16:40 | 2 | 05:00,7 | 00:21,2 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Florián Jindřich 2006 DEC |
106 | F | 149 | 2.6. 16:40 | 3 | 05:02,2 | 00:22,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Stejskal Jan 2006 ZAM |
106 | F | 137 | 2.6. 16:40 | 4 | 05:02,4 | 00:22,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Cagáň Alexander 2006 SVK |
106 | F | 110 | 2.6. 16:40 | 5 | 05:10,4 | 00:30,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Tešovič Jakub 2006 SPA |
106 | F | 125 | 2.6. 16:40 | 6 | 05:16,3 | 00:36,8 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Všetečka Jan 2006 TSE |
106 | F | 129 | 2.6. 16:40 | 7 | 05:20,1 | 00:40,6 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Csoma Jakub 2006 PRV |
106 | F | 109 | 2.6. 16:40 | 8 | 05:23,2 | 00:43,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Podráský Richard 2006 ONV |
106 | F | 138 | 2.6. 16:40 | 9 | 05:23,4 | 00:43,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Rödl Robert 2006 SHK |
106 | F | 126 | 2.6. 16:40 | 10 | 05:26,8 | 00:47,3 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Hruška Šimon 2006 USK |
106 | F | 141 | 2.6. 16:40 | 11 | 05:27,8 | 00:48,3 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Foukal Jan 2006 LIT |
106 | F | 120 | 2.6. 16:40 | 12 | 05:29,5 | 00:50,0 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Kliment Lukáš 2006 PDM |
106 | F | 135 | 2.6. 16:40 | 13 | 05:30,5 | 00:51,0 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Jahoda Matouš 2006 SED |
106 | F | 153 | 2.6. 16:40 | 14 | 05:32,6 | 00:53,1 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Vísner Ondřej 2006 PPL |
106 | F | 111 | 2.6. 16:40 | 15 | 05:36,4 | 00:56,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Hofbauer Ondřej 2006 SPA |
106 | F | 112 | 2.6. 16:40 | 16 | 05:37,2 | 00:57,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Cícha Tomáš 2006 ONV |
106 | F | 130 | 2.6. 16:40 | 17 | 05:38,0 | 00:58,5 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Král Jakub 2006 CHO |
106 | F | 144 | 2.6. 16:40 | 18 | 05:39,4 | 00:59,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Řezníček Josef 2006 MOD |
106 | F | 136 | 2.6. 16:40 | 19 | 05:39,7 | 01:00,2 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Vičar Mikuláš 2006 PRV |
106 | F | 105 | 2.6. 16:40 | 20 | 05:40,2 | 01:00,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Tureček Jan 2006 SOP |
106 | F | 133 | 2.6. 16:40 | 21 | 05:48,2 | 01:08,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Soukup Matěj 2006 SED |
106 | F | 143 | 2.6. 16:40 | 22 | 05:50,5 | 01:11,0 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Duchoň Stanislav 2006 UNL |
106 | F | 123 | 2.6. 16:40 | 23 | 05:52,5 | 01:13,0 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Němeček Lukáš 2006 MOD |
106 | F | 152 | 2.6. 16:40 | 24 | 05:55,4 | 01:15,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Hošek Vojtěch 2006 PRV |
106 | F | 139 | 2.6. 16:40 | 25 | 05:58,7 | 01:19,2 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Heliš Daniel 2006 MOD |
106 | F | 102 | 2.6. 16:40 | 26 | 06:03,9 | 01:24,4 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Valla Jakub 2006 SPA |
106 | F | 117 | 2.6. 16:40 | 27 | 06:08,8 | 01:29,3 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Sodomka Tomáš 2006 SPA |
106 | F | 103 | 2.6. 16:40 | 28 | 06:11,8 | 01:32,3 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Neumannn Adam 2006 ZBR |
106 | F | 147 | 2.6. 16:40 | 29 | 06:13,5 | 01:34,0 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Papírník Jakub 2006 NYM |
106 | F | 119 | 2.6. 16:40 | 30 | 06:15,1 | 01:35,6 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Piťha Tomáš 2006 MOD |
106 | F | 150 | 2.6. 16:40 | 31 | 06:16,1 | 01:36,6 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Kozák Vojtěch 2006 USK |
106 | F | 146 | 2.6. 16:40 | 32 | 06:19,4 | 01:39,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Prouza Vojtěch 2006 CHO |
106 | F | 128 | 2.6. 16:40 | 33 | 06:22,4 | 01:42,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Bartovský Jaroslav 2006 PPL |
106 | F | 154 | 2.6. 16:40 | 34 | 06:26,2 | 01:46,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Šperka Štěpán 2006 SOS |
106 | F | 151 | 2.6. 16:40 | 35 | 06:28,1 | 01:48,6 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Hejda Štěpán 2006 PPL |
106 | F | 148 | 2.6. 16:40 | 36 | 06:31,2 | 01:51,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Vrba František 2006 PRV |
106 | F | 101 | 2.6. 16:40 | 37 | 06:34,5 | 01:55,0 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Matas Jakub 2006 SED |
106 | F | 140 | 2.6. 16:40 | 38 | 06:38,0 | 01:58,5 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Husák Alexandr 2006 CHO |
106 | F | 106 | 2.6. 16:40 | 39 | 06:39,0 | 01:59,5 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Hnízdil Tadeáš 2006 USK |
106 | F | 116 | 2.6. 16:40 | 40 | 06:40,3 | 02:00,8 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Kodet Jan 2006 SED |
106 | F | 132 | 2.6. 16:40 | 41 | 06:42,4 | 02:02,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Smetana Pavel 2006 UNL |
106 | F | 131 | 2.6. 16:40 | 42 | 06:44,1 | 02:04,6 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Pánek Viktor 2006 PPL |
106 | F | 155 | 2.6. 16:40 | 43 | 06:45,3 | 02:05,8 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Přerovský Oliver 2006 SPA |
106 | F | 156 | 2.6. 16:40 | 44 | 06:48,6 | 02:09,1 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Krist Samuel 2006 LIT |
106 | F | 121 | 2.6. 16:40 | 45 | 06:53,4 | 02:13,9 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Kudrna Filip 2006 MOD |
106 | F | 114 | 2.6. 16:40 | 46 | 06:54,9 | 02:15,4 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Zelinka David 2006 DEC |
106 | F | 113 | 2.6. 16:40 | 47 | 06:55,5 | 02:16,0 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Kozel Tadeáš 2006 NYM |
106 | F | 158 | 2.6. 16:40 | 48 | 06:57,0 | 02:17,5 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Teufel Florián 2006 KVS |
106 | F | 124 | 2.6. 16:40 | 49 | 07:01,9 | 02:22,4 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Zalabák Roman 2006 DEC |
106 | F | 107 | 2.6. 16:40 | 50 | 07:15,8 | 02:36,3 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Allas Olivier 2006 PPL |
106 | F | 157 | 2.6. 16:40 | 51 | 07:16,2 | 02:36,7 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Wild Jan 2006 PPL |
106 | F | 122 | 2.6. 16:40 | 52 | 07:42,7 | 03:03,2 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Malý Rostislav 2006 CHO |
106 | F | 108 | 2.6. 16:40 | 53 | 08:07,6 | 03:28,1 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Hnízdil Matyáš 2006 USK |
106 | F | 127 | 2.6. 16:40 | 54 | 10:48,9 | 06:09,4 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Klein Petr 2006 CHO |
106 | F | 118 | 2.6. 16:40 | 55 | 11:16,7 | 06:37,2 | MK1 benjamínci B 1000 m | Hein Jakub 2006 PPL |
107 | F | 188 | 2.6. 16:50 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Janoušová Markéta 2005 USK | |||
107 | F | 175 | 2.6. 16:50 | 1 | 04:49,0 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Kukačková Karolína 2005 UNL | |
107 | F | 165 | 2.6. 16:50 | 2 | 04:54,8 | 00:05,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Sovová Barbora 2005 JAB |
107 | F | 166 | 2.6. 16:50 | 3 | 04:56,0 | 00:07,0 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Švecová Romana 2005 SVK |
107 | F | 193 | 2.6. 16:50 | 4 | 05:03,7 | 00:14,7 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Boumová Aneta 2005 TSE |
107 | F | 183 | 2.6. 16:50 | 5 | 05:04,7 | 00:15,7 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Bartáková Kateřina 2005 KOJ |
107 | F | 174 | 2.6. 16:50 | 6 | 05:06,1 | 00:17,1 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Tettingerová Tereza 2005 NYM |
107 | F | 172 | 2.6. 16:50 | 7 | 05:13,2 | 00:24,2 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Krausová Karolína 2005 TSE |
107 | F | 171 | 2.6. 16:50 | 8 | 05:13,8 | 00:24,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Schořová Johana 2005 UNL |
107 | F | 163 | 2.6. 16:50 | 9 | 05:16,4 | 00:27,4 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Žáčková Barbora 2005 DEC |
107 | F | 179 | 2.6. 16:50 | 10 | 05:18,1 | 00:29,1 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Svozilová Petra 2005 SOS |
107 | F | 164 | 2.6. 16:50 | 11 | 05:21,8 | 00:32,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Hojná Anežka 2005 CER |
107 | F | 189 | 2.6. 16:50 | 12 | 05:29,1 | 00:40,1 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Kotková Lenka 2005 PRV |
107 | F | 167 | 2.6. 16:50 | 13 | 05:29,8 | 00:40,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Hejcmanová Leona 2005 KOJ |
107 | F | 177 | 2.6. 16:50 | 14 | 05:30,2 | 00:41,2 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Blechová Kateřina 2005 TYN |
107 | F | 191 | 2.6. 16:50 | 15 | 05:35,9 | 00:46,9 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Koubová Kateřina 2005 CHO |
107 | F | 186 | 2.6. 16:50 | 16 | 05:36,3 | 00:47,3 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Šulitková Kateřina 2005 DEC |
107 | F | 192 | 2.6. 16:50 | 17 | 05:37,8 | 00:48,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Pavlisová Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
107 | F | 194 | 2.6. 16:50 | 18 | 05:45,4 | 00:56,4 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Merhautová Lucie 2005 SHK |
107 | F | 180 | 2.6. 16:50 | 19 | 05:47,6 | 00:58,6 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Herzigová Natálie 2005 PIS |
107 | F | 182 | 2.6. 16:50 | 20 | 05:47,9 | 00:58,9 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Gavalová Nikola 2005 ONV |
107 | F | 197 | 2.6. 16:50 | 21 | 05:52,7 | 01:03,7 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Mazuchová Natálie 2005 SHK |
107 | F | 196 | 2.6. 16:50 | 22 | 05:53,3 | 01:04,3 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Kinclová Marcela 2005 MOD |
107 | F | 161 | 2.6. 16:50 | 23 | 05:54,4 | 01:05,4 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Lekešová Dominika 2005 HRA |
107 | F | 184 | 2.6. 16:50 | 24 | 05:59,6 | 01:10,6 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Doubravová Denisa 2005 NYM |
107 | F | 185 | 2.6. 16:50 | 25 | 06:01,7 | 01:12,7 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Benková Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
107 | F | 160 | 2.6. 16:50 | 26 | 06:03,6 | 01:14,6 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Pištorová Klára 2005 ZBR |
107 | F | 178 | 2.6. 16:50 | 27 | 06:06,6 | 01:17,6 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Pavlisová Ludmila 2005 CHO |
107 | F | 195 | 2.6. 16:50 | 28 | 06:09,1 | 01:20,1 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Šloufová Kristina 2005 PPL |
107 | F | 162 | 2.6. 16:50 | 29 | 06:09,4 | 01:20,4 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Pastorová Denisa 2005 TYN |
107 | F | 187 | 2.6. 16:50 | 30 | 06:12,8 | 01:23,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2005 ZBR |
107 | F | 173 | 2.6. 16:50 | 31 | 06:14,3 | 01:25,3 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Němečková Natálie 2005 CER |
107 | F | 176 | 2.6. 16:50 | 32 | 06:17,0 | 01:28,0 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Flajzarová Natálie 2005 SPA |
107 | F | 169 | 2.6. 16:50 | 33 | 06:21,4 | 01:32,4 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Ficbauerová Ema 2005 LSB |
107 | F | 199 | 2.6. 16:50 | 34 | 06:31,2 | 01:42,2 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Hettfleischová Michaela 2005 LIB |
107 | F | 168 | 2.6. 16:50 | 35 | 06:39,8 | 01:50,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Fidlerová Michaela 2005 MOD |
107 | F | 190 | 2.6. 16:50 | 36 | 06:56,0 | 02:07,0 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Žučenková Sofie 2005 NYM |
107 | F | 198 | 2.6. 16:50 | 37 | 06:57,8 | 02:08,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Pecharová Martina 2005 SLH |
107 | F | 170 | 2.6. 16:50 | 38 | 11:18,3 | 06:29,3 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Zdráhalová Tereza 2005 HRA |
107 | F | 181 | 2.6. 16:50 | 39 | 11:53,8 | 07:04,8 | MK1 benjamínky A 1000 m | Tvrdoňová Anna 2005 LSB |
108 | F3 | 8 | 2.6. 17:00 | 1 | 4:32.971 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED | |
108 | F3 | 7 | 2.6. 17:00 | 2 | 4:35.101 | 02.130 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
108 | F3 | 5 | 2.6. 17:00 | 3 | 4:36.326 | 03.355 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
108 | F3 | 9 | 2.6. 17:00 | 4 | 4:37.886 | 04.915 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
108 | F3 | 3 | 2.6. 17:00 | 5 | 4:40.056 | 07.085 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB |
108 | F3 | 6 | 2.6. 17:00 | 6 | 4:40.826 | 07.855 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV |
108 | F3 | 4 | 2.6. 17:00 | 7 | 4:42.601 | 09.630 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
108 | F3 | 2 | 2.6. 17:00 | 8 | 4:46.271 | 13.300 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
108 | F3 | 1 | 2.6. 17:00 | 9 | 4:51.221 | 18.250 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
109 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 17:05 | 1 | 4:22.206 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK | |
109 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 17:05 | 2 | 4:24.066 | 01.860 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
109 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 17:05 | 3 | 4:24.391 | 02.185 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
109 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 17:05 | 4 | 4:28.151 | 05.945 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
109 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 17:05 | 5 | 4:28.261 | 06.055 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV |
109 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 17:05 | 6 | 4:28.781 | 06.575 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
109 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 17:05 | 7 | 4:31.406 | 09.200 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
109 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 17:05 | 8 | 4:32.111 | 09.905 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
109 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 17:05 | 9 | 4:32.131 | 09.925 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
110 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 17:10 | 1 | 4:01.096 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
110 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 17:10 | 2 | 4:03.441 | 02.345 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE |
110 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 17:10 | 3 | 4:05.626 | 04.530 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK |
110 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 17:10 | 4 | 4:07.651 | 06.555 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
110 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 17:10 | 5 | 4:07.731 | 06.635 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
110 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 17:10 | 6 | 4:11.896 | 10.800 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER |
110 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 17:10 | 7 | 4:13.631 | 12.535 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK |
110 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 17:10 | 8 | 4:18.746 | 17.650 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
110 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 17:10 | 9 | 4:25.246 | 24.150 | K1 žáci 1000 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
111 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 17:15 | 1 | 5:28.606 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS | |
111 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 17:15 | 2 | 5:30.031 | 01.425 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
111 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 17:15 | 3 | 5:34.131 | 05.525 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
111 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 17:15 | 4 | 5:39.346 | 10.740 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ |
111 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 17:15 | 5 | 5:40.911 | 12.305 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV |
111 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 17:15 | 6 | 5:42.146 | 13.540 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS |
111 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 17:15 | 7 | 5:44.816 | 16.210 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
111 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 17:15 | 8 | 6:03.596 | 34.990 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
111 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 17:15 | 9 | 6:15.226 | 46.620 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Uher Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
112 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 17:20 | 1 | 4:50.891 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Stolárik Peter 2003 SVK | |
112 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 17:20 | 2 | 4:58.691 | 07.800 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Tettinger Petr 2003 NYM |
112 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 17:20 | 3 | 4:58.756 | 07.865 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK |
112 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 17:20 | 4 | 5:12.141 | 21.250 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Sedlák Jiří 2003 SLH |
112 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 17:20 | 5 | 5:12.706 | 21.815 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Neradil Vojtěch 2003 PRV |
112 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 17:20 | 6 | 5:14.191 | 23.300 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ |
112 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 17:20 | 7 | 5:14.966 | 24.075 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK |
112 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 17:20 | 8 | 5:35.991 | 45.100 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK |
112 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 17:20 | 9 | 5:43.816 | 52.925 | C1 žáci 1000 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
113 | F3 | 6 | 2.6. 17:30 | 1 | 2:17.761 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL | |
113 | F3 | 7 | 2.6. 17:30 | 2 | 2:17.961 | 00.200 | K1 žačky 500 m | Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
113 | F3 | 5 | 2.6. 17:30 | 3 | 2:19.731 | 01.970 | K1 žačky 500 m | Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
113 | F3 | 4 | 2.6. 17:30 | 4 | 2:20.441 | 02.680 | K1 žačky 500 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC |
113 | F3 | 8 | 2.6. 17:30 | 5 | 2:20.576 | 02.815 | K1 žačky 500 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ |
113 | F3 | 9 | 2.6. 17:30 | 6 | 2:20.676 | 02.915 | K1 žačky 500 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK |
113 | F3 | 2 | 2.6. 17:30 | 7 | 2:20.861 | 03.100 | K1 žačky 500 m | Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
113 | F3 | 1 | 2.6. 17:30 | 8 | 2:22.001 | 04.240 | K1 žačky 500 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO |
113 | F3 | 3 | 2.6. 17:30 | 9 | 2:22.161 | 04.400 | K1 žačky 500 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE |
114 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 17:35 | 1 | 2:14.521 | K1 žačky 500 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK | |
114 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 17:35 | 2 | 2:15.026 | 00.505 | K1 žačky 500 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM |
114 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 17:35 | 3 | 2:15.501 | 00.980 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vodičková Klára 2004 SPA |
114 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 17:35 | 4 | 2:15.576 | 01.055 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
114 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 17:35 | 5 | 2:16.316 | 01.795 | K1 žačky 500 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA |
114 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 17:35 | 6 | 2:18.311 | 03.790 | K1 žačky 500 m | Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
114 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 17:35 | 7 | 2:19.441 | 04.920 | K1 žačky 500 m | Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
114 | F2 | 8 | 2.6. 17:35 | 8 | 2:19.986 | 05.465 | K1 žačky 500 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ |
114 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 17:35 | 9 | 2:20.071 | 05.550 | K1 žačky 500 m | Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
115 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 17:40 | 1 | 2:05.971 | K1 žačky 500 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK | |
115 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 17:40 | 2 | 2:07.951 | 01.980 | K1 žačky 500 m | Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS |
115 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 17:40 | 3 | 2:09.846 | 03.875 | K1 žačky 500 m | Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO |
115 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 17:40 | 4 | 2:10.681 | 04.710 | K1 žačky 500 m | Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
115 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 17:40 | 5 | 2:12.586 | 06.615 | K1 žačky 500 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK |
115 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 17:40 | 6 | 2:12.631 | 06.660 | K1 žačky 500 m | Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK |
115 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 17:40 | 7 | 2:15.196 | 09.225 | K1 žačky 500 m | Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK |
115 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 17:40 | 8 | 2:15.376 | 09.405 | K1 žačky 500 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD |
115 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 17:40 | 9 | 2:19.171 | 13.200 | K1 žačky 500 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO |
116 | F2 | 9 | 2.6. 17:45 | 1 | 1:46.686 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC, Macek Miloš 2001 DEC | |
116 | F2 | 3 | 2.6. 17:45 | 2 | 1:49.721 | 03.035 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP, Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
116 | F2 | 5 | 2.6. 17:45 | 3 | 1:50.611 | 03.925 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV, Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
116 | F2 | 4 | 2.6. 17:45 | 4 | 1:52.106 | 05.420 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ, Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
116 | F2 | 2 | 2.6. 17:45 | 5 | 1:54.371 | 07.685 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP, Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
116 | F2 | 6 | 2.6. 17:45 | 6 | 1:54.391 | 07.705 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS, Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
116 | F2 | 1 | 2.6. 17:45 | 7 | 1:56.021 | 09.335 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Plecháč Ondřej 2002 SED, Perol Benjamín 2001 SED |
116 | F2 | 7 | 2.6. 17:45 | 8 | 1:59.606 | 12.920 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV, Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
117 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 17:50 | 1 | 1:39.466 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD, Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL | |
117 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 17:50 | 2 | 1:40.541 | 01.075 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM, Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA |
117 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 17:50 | 3 | 1:40.591 | 01.125 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD, Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
117 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 17:50 | 4 | 1:41.256 | 01.790 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS, Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
117 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 17:50 | 5 | 1:42.866 | 03.400 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM, Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
117 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 17:50 | 6 | 1:43.921 | 04.455 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB, Macek Lukáš 2001 DEC |
117 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 17:50 | 7 | 1:44.451 | 04.985 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Militký David 2001 PDM, Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
117 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 17:50 | 8 | 1:44.601 | 05.135 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO, Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
117 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 17:50 | 9 | 1:47.541 | 08.075 | K2 dorostenci 500 m | Samec David 2001 TSE, Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
118 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 17:55 | 1 | 1:57.081 | C2 dorostenci 500 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV, Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS | |
118 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 17:55 | 2 | 1:58.961 | 01.880 | C2 dorostenci 500 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ, Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ |
118 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 17:55 | 3 | 2:03.991 | 06.910 | C2 dorostenci 500 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM, Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
118 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 17:55 | 4 | 2:08.681 | 11.600 | C2 dorostenci 500 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ, Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
118 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 17:55 | 5 | 2:17.216 | 20.135 | C2 dorostenci 500 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM, Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
118 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 17:55 | 6 | 2:32.071 | 34.990 | C2 dorostenci 500 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN, Fiala Šimon 2002 TSE |
119 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 18:00 | DQ | K2 muži 500 m | Klemperer Otto 1997 DUP, Smrček Ludvík 1998 LIT | ||
119 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 18:00 | 1 | 1:32.926 | K2 muži 500 m | Kusovský Lukáš 1991 DUP, Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP | |
119 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 18:00 | 2 | 1:33.791 | 00.865 | K2 muži 500 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP, Šindelář Jakub 1998 DUP |
119 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 18:00 | 3 | 1:34.061 | 01.135 | K2 muži 500 m | Nepraš Lukáš 1993 DUP, Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP |
119 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 18:00 | 4 | 1:38.401 | 05.475 | K2 muži 500 m | Davídek Pavel 1987 DUP, Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
119 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 18:00 | 5 | 1:44.136 | 11.210 | K2 muži 500 m | Videman Karel 1974 CHO, Husák Roman 1975 CHO |
120 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 18:10 | 1 | 1:43.511 | C2 muži 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP, Hájek Kryštof 1997 DUP | |
120 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 18:10 | 2 | 1:45.636 | 02.125 | C2 muži 500 m | Janda Tomáš 1992 USK, Miškovský Radek 1990 USK |
120 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 18:10 | 3 | 1:46.821 | 03.310 | C2 muži 500 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP, Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
120 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 18:10 | 4 | 1:49.316 | 05.805 | C2 muži 500 m | Dlouhý Jan 1992 TYN, Březina Jakub 1993 MHP |
120 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 18:10 | 5 | 1:49.451 | 05.940 | C2 muži 500 m | Procházka Ivan 1993 USK, Maizner Sebastian 1995 USK |
120 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 18:10 | 6 | 1:52.061 | 08.550 | C2 muži 500 m | Hájek Lukáš 1995 KVS, Hájek Šimon 1995 DUP |
120 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 18:10 | 7 | 1:56.971 | 13.460 | C2 muži 500 m | Spálenský Marek 1991 SEZ, Schindler Roman 1991 USK |
122 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 18:25 | 1 | 3:21.611 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA, Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA | |
122 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 18:25 | 2 | 3:21.716 | 00.105 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL, Vorel Jan 2000 USK |
122 | F1 | 8 | 2.6. 18:25 | 3 | 3:27.476 | 05.865 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA, Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
122 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 18:25 | 4 | 3:30.061 | 08.450 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA, Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
122 | F1 | 9 | 2.6. 18:25 | 5 | 3:32.461 | 10.850 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
122 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 18:25 | 6 | 3:34.031 | 12.420 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB, Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
122 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 18:25 | 7 | 3:37.726 | 16.115 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO, Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
122 | F1 | 1 | 2.6. 18:25 | 8 | 3:38.866 | 17.255 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
122 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 18:25 | 9 | 3:39.251 | 17.640 | K2 junioři 1000 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA, Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
123 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 18:30 | 1 | 3:51.391 | C2 junioři 1000 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM, Holenka Adam 1999 NYM | |
123 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 18:30 | 2 | 3:55.961 | 04.570 | C2 junioři 1000 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS, Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
123 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 18:30 | 3 | 4:03.486 | 12.095 | C2 junioři 1000 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV, Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ |
123 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 18:30 | 4 | 4:19.041 | 27.650 | C2 junioři 1000 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN, Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
123 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 18:30 | 5 | 4:29.611 | 38.220 | C2 junioři 1000 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM, Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
124 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 18:40 | 1 | 4:07.911 | K2 ženy 1000 m | Krpatová Jana 1997 USK, Betlachová Eliška 1998 USK | |
124 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 18:40 | 2 | 4:14.091 | 06.180 | K2 ženy 1000 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 19 CER, Ruferová Zděnka 19 SHK |
124 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 18:40 | 3 | 4:24.381 | 16.470 | K2 ženy 1000 m | Vernerová Barbora 1972 VPL, Rödlová Martina 1971 SHK |
125 | F1 | 4 | 2.6. 18:50 | 1 | 3:55.446 | K2 juniorky 1000 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA, Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA | |
125 | F1 | 6 | 2.6. 18:50 | 2 | 4:00.471 | 05.025 | K2 juniorky 1000 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA, Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
125 | F1 | 5 | 2.6. 18:50 | 3 | 4:02.196 | 06.750 | K2 juniorky 1000 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR, Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR |
125 | F1 | 7 | 2.6. 18:50 | 4 | 4:03.991 | 08.545 | K2 juniorky 1000 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK, Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
125 | F1 | 2 | 2.6. 18:50 | 5 | 4:23.386 | 27.940 | K2 juniorky 1000 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN, Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
125 | F1 | 3 | 2.6. 18:50 | 6 | 5:05.276 | 1:09.830 | K2 juniorky 1000 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED, Holubová Klára 2000 SED |
126 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 08:00 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Weigert Ondřej 2002 TSE | ||
126 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 08:00 | 1 | 1:54.941 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
126 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 08:00 | 2 | 1:56.266 | 01.325 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
126 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 08:00 | 3 | 1:56.621 | 01.680 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
126 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 08:00 | 4 | 1:58.621 | 03.680 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
126 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 08:00 | 5 | 2:04.406 | 09.465 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
126 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 08:00 | 6 | 2:05.996 | 11.055 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
126 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 08:00 | 7 | 2:20.146 | 25.205 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Počepka Jiří 2001 DEC |
127 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 08:04 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK | ||
127 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 08:04 | 1 | 1:56.261 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO | |
127 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 08:04 | 2 | 1:57.181 | 00.920 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
127 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 08:04 | 3 | 1:58.511 | 02.250 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
127 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 08:04 | 4 | 1:59.736 | 03.475 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
127 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 08:04 | 5 | 1:59.886 | 03.625 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Samec David 2001 TSE |
127 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 08:04 | 6 | 2:01.111 | 04.850 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
127 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 08:04 | 7 | 2:11.131 | 14.870 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Macek Lukáš 2001 DEC |
128 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 08:08 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Radim 2001 DEC | ||
128 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 08:08 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Jarolím Václav 2004 PIS | ||
128 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 08:08 | 1 | 2:00.386 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD | |
128 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 08:08 | 2 | 2:02.036 | 01.650 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
128 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 08:08 | 3 | 2:03.506 | 03.120 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Čermák Jan 2001 USK |
128 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 08:08 | 4 | 2:06.016 | 05.630 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Andrušík Radek 2002 TSE |
128 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 08:08 | 5 | 2:12.236 | 11.850 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP |
128 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 08:08 | 6 | 2:23.046 | 22.660 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR |
129 | RD | 4 | 3.6. 08:12 | 1 | 1:57.796 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE | |
129 | RD | 5 | 3.6. 08:12 | 2 | 1:59.176 | 01.380 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
129 | RD | 6 | 3.6. 08:12 | 3 | 2:00.176 | 02.380 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
129 | RD | 3 | 3.6. 08:12 | 4 | 2:01.201 | 03.405 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP |
129 | RD | 7 | 3.6. 08:12 | 5 | 2:04.856 | 07.060 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV |
129 | RD | 2 | 3.6. 08:12 | 6 | 2:05.961 | 08.165 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS |
129 | RD | 1 | 3.6. 08:12 | 7 | 2:10.666 | 12.870 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV |
129 | RD | 8 | 3.6. 08:12 | 8 | 2:17.511 | 19.715 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Rokos Petr 2002 USK |
130 | RE | 7 | 3.6. 08:16 | DQ | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Plecháč Ondřej 2002 SED | ||
130 | RE | 4 | 3.6. 08:16 | 1 | 1:57.071 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS | |
130 | RE | 2 | 3.6. 08:16 | 2 | 1:58.096 | 01.025 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
130 | RE | 5 | 3.6. 08:16 | 3 | 2:01.076 | 04.005 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM |
130 | RE | 3 | 3.6. 08:16 | 4 | 2:02.071 | 05.000 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV |
130 | RE | 6 | 3.6. 08:16 | 5 | 2:04.106 | 07.035 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
130 | RE | 1 | 3.6. 08:16 | 6 | 2:04.381 | 07.310 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Sobíšek David 2001 TYN |
130 | RE | 8 | 3.6. 08:16 | 7 | 2:25.976 | 28.905 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Janeček Josef 2002 SPA |
131 | RF | 4 | 3.6. 08:20 | 1 | 1:59.046 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA | |
131 | RF | 5 | 3.6. 08:20 | 2 | 2:00.476 | 01.430 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV |
131 | RF | 8 | 3.6. 08:20 | 3 | 2:02.776 | 03.730 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
131 | RF | 1 | 3.6. 08:20 | 4 | 2:04.256 | 05.210 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ |
131 | RF | 6 | 3.6. 08:20 | 5 | 2:07.346 | 08.300 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Perol Benjamín 2001 SED |
131 | RF | 3 | 3.6. 08:20 | 6 | 2:11.176 | 12.130 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Malý Matyáš 2002 TYN |
131 | RF | 2 | 3.6. 08:20 | 7 | 2:12.761 | 13.715 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Řezníček Matouš 2002 KAD |
131 | RF | 7 | 3.6. 08:20 | 8 | 2:29.511 | 30.465 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Pjajčík Michal 2001 ONV |
132 | RG | 4 | 3.6. 08:24 | 1 | 1:58.041 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD | |
132 | RG | 5 | 3.6. 08:24 | 2 | 1:59.026 | 00.985 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
132 | RG | 2 | 3.6. 08:24 | 3 | 1:59.501 | 01.460 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
132 | RG | 7 | 3.6. 08:24 | 4 | 2:00.886 | 02.845 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
132 | RG | 3 | 3.6. 08:24 | 5 | 2:09.641 | 11.600 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC |
132 | RG | 8 | 3.6. 08:24 | 6 | 2:11.876 | 13.835 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
132 | RG | 1 | 3.6. 08:24 | 7 | 2:18.101 | 20.060 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Severský Filip 2001 MOD |
132 | RG | 6 | 3.6. 08:24 | 8 | 2:18.111 | 20.070 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Pavlík Josef 2001 HRA |
133 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 08:28 | 1 | 2:14.951 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ | |
133 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 08:28 | 2 | 2:18.881 | 03.930 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ |
133 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 08:28 | 3 | 2:23.376 | 08.425 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
133 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 08:28 | 4 | 2:30.471 | 15.520 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Verner Ondřej 2001 PPL |
133 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 08:28 | 5 | 2:32.031 | 17.080 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
133 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 08:28 | 6 | 2:47.741 | 32.790 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN |
133 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 08:28 | 7 | 2:53.651 | 38.700 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Fiala Šimon 2002 TSE |
133 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 08:28 | 8 | 3:11.361 | 56.410 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Blažek Marek 2002 SPA |
134 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 08:32 | 1 | 2:16.311 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ | |
134 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 08:32 | 2 | 2:17.346 | 01.035 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM |
134 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 08:32 | 3 | 2:18.546 | 02.235 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK |
134 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 08:32 | 4 | 2:18.991 | 02.680 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS |
134 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 08:32 | 5 | 2:26.991 | 10.680 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
134 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 08:32 | 6 | 2:28.816 | 12.505 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Spěváček Jaroslav 2002 PPL |
134 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 08:32 | 7 | 2:33.491 | 17.180 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM |
134 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 08:32 | 8 | 2:37.301 | 20.990 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Křížovič Jan 2001 LSB |
135 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 08:36 | 1 | 1:52.521 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL | |
135 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 08:36 | 2 | 1:53.106 | 00.585 | K1 junioři 500 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA |
135 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 08:36 | 3 | 1:54.276 | 01.755 | K1 junioři 500 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
135 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 08:36 | 4 | 1:57.126 | 04.605 | K1 junioři 500 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
135 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 08:36 | 5 | 1:59.271 | 06.750 | K1 junioři 500 m | Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
135 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 08:36 | 6 | 2:00.646 | 08.125 | K1 junioři 500 m | Procházka Jakub 1999 TSE |
135 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 08:36 | 7 | 2:04.381 | 11.860 | K1 junioři 500 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD |
135 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 08:36 | 8 | 2:26.806 | 34.285 | K1 junioři 500 m | Sodomka Lukáš 2000 SPA |
136 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 08:40 | 1 | 1:54.211 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
136 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 08:40 | 2 | 1:55.336 | 01.125 | K1 junioři 500 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
136 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 08:40 | 3 | 2:01.026 | 06.815 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA |
136 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 08:40 | 4 | 2:01.386 | 07.175 | K1 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
136 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 08:40 | 5 | 2:01.491 | 07.280 | K1 junioři 500 m | Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
136 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 08:40 | 6 | 2:02.681 | 08.470 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
136 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 08:40 | 7 | 2:15.711 | 21.500 | K1 junioři 500 m | Konvalinka Matěj 1999 TSE |
136 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 08:40 | 8 | 2:20.946 | 26.735 | K1 junioři 500 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO |
137 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 08:44 | 1 | 1:52.031 | K1 junioři 500 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA | |
137 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 08:44 | 2 | 1:52.576 | 00.545 | K1 junioři 500 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
137 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 08:44 | 3 | 1:53.996 | 01.965 | K1 junioři 500 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
137 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 08:44 | 4 | 1:56.666 | 04.635 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
137 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 08:44 | 5 | 1:57.311 | 05.280 | K1 junioři 500 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
137 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 08:44 | 6 | 1:59.311 | 07.280 | K1 junioři 500 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE |
137 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 08:44 | 7 | 2:06.266 | 14.235 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL |
138 | RD | 4 | 3.6. 08:48 | 1 | 1:50.666 | K1 junioři 500 m | Volák David 1999 NYM | |
138 | RD | 5 | 3.6. 08:48 | 2 | 1:50.891 | 00.225 | K1 junioři 500 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
138 | RD | 2 | 3.6. 08:48 | 3 | 1:51.916 | 01.250 | K1 junioři 500 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
138 | RD | 6 | 3.6. 08:48 | 4 | 1:54.886 | 04.220 | K1 junioři 500 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
138 | RD | 8 | 3.6. 08:48 | 5 | 1:55.386 | 04.720 | K1 junioři 500 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
138 | RD | 3 | 3.6. 08:48 | 6 | 1:56.111 | 05.445 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
138 | RD | 7 | 3.6. 08:48 | 7 | 1:56.826 | 06.160 | K1 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP |
139 | RE | 4 | 3.6. 08:52 | 1 | 1:56.301 | K1 junioři 500 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA | |
139 | RE | 5 | 3.6. 08:52 | 2 | 1:57.971 | 01.670 | K1 junioři 500 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
139 | RE | 6 | 3.6. 08:52 | 3 | 1:59.776 | 03.475 | K1 junioři 500 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
139 | RE | 7 | 3.6. 08:52 | 4 | 2:07.326 | 11.025 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM |
139 | RE | 3 | 3.6. 08:52 | 5 | 2:10.531 | 14.230 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER |
139 | RE | 2 | 3.6. 08:52 | 6 | 2:13.856 | 17.555 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vávra Václav 2000 SED |
139 | RE | 8 | 3.6. 08:52 | 7 | 2:22.181 | 25.880 | K1 junioři 500 m | Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO |
140 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 08:56 | 1 | 2:05.456 | C1 junioři 500 m | Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ | |
140 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 08:56 | 2 | 2:08.951 | 03.495 | C1 junioři 500 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV |
140 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 08:56 | 3 | 2:14.281 | 08.825 | C1 junioři 500 m | Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
140 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 08:56 | 4 | 2:18.301 | 12.845 | C1 junioři 500 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
140 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 08:56 | 5 | 2:19.341 | 13.885 | C1 junioři 500 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
140 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 08:56 | 6 | 2:21.986 | 16.530 | C1 junioři 500 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM |
140 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 08:56 | 7 | 2:33.851 | 28.395 | C1 junioři 500 m | Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
141 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 09:00 | 1 | 2:01.856 | C1 junioři 500 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM | |
141 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 09:00 | 2 | 2:02.966 | 01.110 | C1 junioři 500 m | Holenka Adam 1999 NYM |
141 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 09:00 | 3 | 2:03.131 | 01.275 | C1 junioři 500 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV |
141 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 09:00 | 4 | 2:04.471 | 02.615 | C1 junioři 500 m | Počta Jan 1999 SPA |
141 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 09:00 | 5 | 2:15.266 | 13.410 | C1 junioři 500 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS |
141 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 09:00 | 6 | 2:36.781 | 34.925 | C1 junioři 500 m | Janál Jakub 2000 TYN |
141 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 09:00 | 7 | 2:44.286 | 42.430 | C1 junioři 500 m | Fiala Eduard 1999 TSE |
142 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 09:08 | 1 | 36.406 | K1 muži 200 m | Šváb Filip 1983 USK | |
142 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 09:08 | 2 | 36.961 | 00.555 | K1 muži 200 m | Seidl Martin 1994 USK |
142 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 09:08 | 3 | 37.766 | 01.360 | K1 muži 200 m | Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP |
142 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 09:08 | 4 | 38.621 | 02.215 | K1 muži 200 m | Mlčoch Jakub 1996 ONV |
142 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 09:08 | 5 | 40.191 | 03.785 | K1 muži 200 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
142 | RA | 9 | 3.6. 09:08 | 6 | 40.351 | 03.945 | K1 muži 200 m | Liška Josef 1993 ZBR |
142 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 09:08 | 7 | 40.811 | 04.405 | K1 muži 200 m | Tůma Tomáš 1996 TSE |
142 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 09:08 | 8 | 40.851 | 04.445 | K1 muži 200 m | Smrček Ludvík 1998 LIT |
142 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 09:08 | 9 | 41.001 | 04.595 | K1 muži 200 m | Merhaut Michal 1970 SHK |
143 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 09:12 | 1 | 37.191 | K1 muži 200 m | Kusovský Lukáš 1991 DUP | |
143 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 09:12 | 2 | 37.666 | 00.475 | K1 muži 200 m | Šindelář Jakub 1998 DUP |
143 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 09:12 | 3 | 37.676 | 00.485 | K1 muži 200 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
143 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 09:12 | 4 | 37.906 | 00.715 | K1 muži 200 m | Pokorný Daniel 1994 CHO |
143 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 09:12 | 5 | 39.141 | 01.950 | K1 muži 200 m | Stejskal Jakub 1998 ZAM |
143 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 09:12 | 6 | 40.276 | 03.085 | K1 muži 200 m | Čeřovský Michal 1998 CHO |
143 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 09:12 | 7 | 40.461 | 03.270 | K1 muži 200 m | Petyovský Petr 1975 LSB |
143 | RB | 9 | 3.6. 09:12 | 8 | 40.916 | 03.725 | K1 muži 200 m | Fučík Michal 1989 KAD |
143 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 09:12 | 9 | 44.366 | 07.175 | K1 muži 200 m | Podloucký Martin 1976 ZBR |
144 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 09:16 | 1 | 36.951 | K1 muži 200 m | Bišický Ondřej 1997 CHO | |
144 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 09:16 | 2 | 37.341 | 00.390 | K1 muži 200 m | Kraft Jiří 1984 NYM |
144 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 09:16 | 3 | 38.286 | 01.335 | K1 muži 200 m | Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP |
144 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 09:16 | 4 | 38.411 | 01.460 | K1 muži 200 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
144 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 09:16 | 5 | 39.881 | 02.930 | K1 muži 200 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
144 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 09:16 | 6 | 40.016 | 03.065 | K1 muži 200 m | Klemperer Otto 1997 DUP |
144 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 09:16 | 7 | 41.081 | 04.130 | K1 muži 200 m | Tonder Tomáš 1976 DEC |
144 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 09:16 | 8 | 41.596 | 04.645 | K1 muži 200 m | Pavlík Tomáš 1987 USK |
145 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 09:20 | 1 | 42.286 | C1 muži 200 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP | |
145 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 09:20 | 2 | 43.156 | 00.870 | C1 muži 200 m | Procházka Ivan 1993 USK |
145 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 09:20 | 3 | 43.521 | 01.235 | C1 muži 200 m | Maizner Sebastian 1995 USK |
145 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 09:20 | 4 | 43.856 | 01.570 | C1 muži 200 m | Macháček David 1993 PIS |
145 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 09:20 | 5 | 44.996 | 02.710 | C1 muži 200 m | Balhar Tomáš 1990 SLH |
145 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 09:20 | 6 | 45.936 | 03.650 | C1 muži 200 m | Spálenský Marek 1991 SEZ |
145 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 09:20 | 7 | 47.161 | 04.875 | C1 muži 200 m | Janík David 1998 ONV |
146 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 09:24 | 1 | 43.166 | C1 muži 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP | |
146 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 09:24 | 2 | 43.326 | 00.160 | C1 muži 200 m | Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
146 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 09:24 | 3 | 44.431 | 01.265 | C1 muži 200 m | Drahokoupil Dan 1991 USK |
146 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 09:24 | 4 | 45.456 | 02.290 | C1 muži 200 m | Březina Jakub 1993 MHP |
146 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 09:24 | 5 | 49.466 | 06.300 | C1 muži 200 m | Petr Ondřej 1979 NYM |
146 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 09:24 | 6 | 50.161 | 06.995 | C1 muži 200 m | Přikryl Jiří 1997 PRV |
146 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 09:24 | 7 | 54.416 | 11.250 | C1 muži 200 m | Cirkovský David 1998 SPA |
147 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 09:28 | DNS | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Krušinová Denisa 2006 ONV | ||
147 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 09:28 | 1 | 57.021 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Součková Lenka 1990 KVS | |
147 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 09:28 | 2 | 1:02.636 | 05.615 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Tulachová Johanka 2000 TSE |
147 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 09:28 | 3 | 1:02.811 | 05.790 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Havlová Kristýna 2001 DEC |
147 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 09:28 | 4 | 1:09.946 | 12.925 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV |
147 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 09:28 | 5 | 1:13.681 | 16.660 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ |
147 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 09:28 | 6 | 1:47.051 | 50.030 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Trnková Kateřina 1999 SPA |
148 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 09:32 | 1 | 1:03.771 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Řáhová Denisa 2001 PPL | |
148 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 09:32 | 2 | 1:06.771 | 03.000 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Húsková Veronika 2001 ONV |
148 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 09:32 | 3 | 1:17.606 | 13.835 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Vaňourková Markéta 2003 PPL |
148 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 09:32 | 4 | 1:18.081 | 14.310 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB |
148 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 09:32 | 5 | 1:24.666 | 20.895 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
148 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 09:32 | 6 | 1:28.611 | 24.840 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Tillerová Andrea 2003 KVS |
149 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 09:36 | 1 | 58.956 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Navrátilová Anna 1988 KVS | |
149 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 09:36 | 2 | 1:00.311 | 01.355 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Malíková Martina 1999 NYM |
149 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 09:36 | 3 | 1:05.481 | 06.525 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Jurečková Eliška 2001 KOJ |
149 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 09:36 | 4 | 1:07.296 | 08.340 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Krausová Alena 2002 SHK |
149 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 09:36 | 5 | 1:16.321 | 17.365 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2001 SEZ |
149 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 09:36 | 6 | 1:21.916 | 22.960 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Horáčková Adéla 2003 KVS |
150 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 09:40 | 1 | 2:14.511 | K1 žáci 500 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE | |
150 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 09:40 | 2 | 2:15.701 | 01.190 | K1 žáci 500 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
150 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 09:40 | 3 | 2:17.931 | 03.420 | K1 žáci 500 m | Florián Heřman 2003 DEC |
150 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 09:40 | 4 | 2:20.936 | 06.425 | K1 žáci 500 m | Martin Jakub 2003 LIB |
150 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 09:40 | 5 | 2:24.126 | 09.615 | K1 žáci 500 m | Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
150 | RA | 9 | 3.6. 09:40 | 6 | 2:28.556 | 14.045 | K1 žáci 500 m | Hadaš Petr 2004 PRV |
150 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 09:40 | 7 | 2:31.096 | 16.585 | K1 žáci 500 m | Bartoška Matěj 2004 UNL |
150 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 09:40 | 8 | 2:34.056 | 19.545 | K1 žáci 500 m | Perol Kilian 2003 SED |
150 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 09:40 | 9 | 2:46.756 | 32.245 | K1 žáci 500 m | Saw Morgan Luboš 2004 ZBR |
151 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 09:44 | 1 | 2:06.066 | K1 žáci 500 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA | |
151 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 09:44 | 2 | 2:14.241 | 08.175 | K1 žáci 500 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV |
151 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 09:44 | 3 | 2:16.531 | 10.465 | K1 žáci 500 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
151 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 09:44 | 4 | 2:18.036 | 11.970 | K1 žáci 500 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB |
151 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 09:44 | 5 | 2:18.061 | 11.995 | K1 žáci 500 m | Bartoška Daniel 2004 UNL |
151 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 09:44 | 6 | 2:23.421 | 17.355 | K1 žáci 500 m | Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
151 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 09:44 | 7 | 2:26.486 | 20.420 | K1 žáci 500 m | Barini Alessandro 2003 ZBR |
151 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 09:44 | 8 | 2:45.151 | 39.085 | K1 žáci 500 m | Tonder Adam 2004 DEC |
152 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 09:48 | 1 | 2:07.631 | K1 žáci 500 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
152 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 09:48 | 2 | 2:12.456 | 04.825 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
152 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 09:48 | 3 | 2:12.826 | 05.195 | K1 žáci 500 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
152 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 09:48 | 4 | 2:13.616 | 05.985 | K1 žáci 500 m | Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
152 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 09:48 | 5 | 2:14.436 | 06.805 | K1 žáci 500 m | Hozák Daniel-Oskar 2003 DEC |
152 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 09:48 | 6 | 2:23.776 | 16.145 | K1 žáci 500 m | Fiala Matyáš 2003 TSE |
152 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 09:48 | 7 | 2:29.296 | 21.665 | K1 žáci 500 m | Bien Matouš 2004 LIB |
152 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 09:48 | 8 | 2:58.771 | 51.140 | K1 žáci 500 m | Abraham Jakub 2003 UNL |
153 | RD | 5 | 3.6. 09:52 | 1 | 2:06.096 | K1 žáci 500 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER | |
153 | RD | 4 | 3.6. 09:52 | 2 | 2:07.796 | 01.700 | K1 žáci 500 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
153 | RD | 8 | 3.6. 09:52 | 3 | 2:19.811 | 13.715 | K1 žáci 500 m | Strnad David 2003 ZBR |
153 | RD | 7 | 3.6. 09:52 | 4 | 2:28.411 | 22.315 | K1 žáci 500 m | Scowen Thomas G. 2003 DEC |
153 | RD | 6 | 3.6. 09:52 | 5 | 2:32.056 | 25.960 | K1 žáci 500 m | Horňák Rostislav 2004 SPA |
153 | RD | 2 | 3.6. 09:52 | 6 | 2:33.651 | 27.555 | K1 žáci 500 m | Hnízdil Štěpán 2004 USK |
153 | RD | 3 | 3.6. 09:52 | 7 | 2:36.546 | 30.450 | K1 žáci 500 m | Konvalinka Štěpán 2004 TSE |
153 | RD | 1 | 3.6. 09:52 | 8 | 2:41.646 | 35.550 | K1 žáci 500 m | Dlouhý Jakub 2003 UNL |
154 | RE | 3 | 3.6. 09:56 | DNF | K1 žáci 500 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK | ||
154 | RE | 5 | 3.6. 09:56 | 1 | 2:13.316 | K1 žáci 500 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED | |
154 | RE | 1 | 3.6. 09:56 | 2 | 2:17.846 | 04.530 | K1 žáci 500 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
154 | RE | 6 | 3.6. 09:56 | 3 | 2:23.236 | 09.920 | K1 žáci 500 m | Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
154 | RE | 8 | 3.6. 09:56 | 4 | 2:30.341 | 17.025 | K1 žáci 500 m | Váňa Vojtěch 2004 POD |
154 | RE | 7 | 3.6. 09:56 | 5 | 2:41.311 | 27.995 | K1 žáci 500 m | Daněk Jindřich 2004 ONV |
154 | RE | 2 | 3.6. 09:56 | 6 | 2:42.016 | 28.700 | K1 žáci 500 m | Scowen Maxmilian R 2004 DEC |
154 | RE | 4 | 3.6. 09:56 | 7 | 2:57.026 | 43.710 | K1 žáci 500 m | Jarolím Václav 2004 PIS |
155 | RF | 5 | 3.6. 10:00 | 1 | 2:13.041 | K1 žáci 500 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK | |
155 | RF | 4 | 3.6. 10:00 | 2 | 2:14.081 | 01.040 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
155 | RF | 3 | 3.6. 10:00 | 3 | 2:16.126 | 03.085 | K1 žáci 500 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
155 | RF | 6 | 3.6. 10:00 | 4 | 2:17.231 | 04.190 | K1 žáci 500 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV |
155 | RF | 1 | 3.6. 10:00 | 5 | 2:23.826 | 10.785 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kusák Jiří 2003 ONV |
155 | RF | 2 | 3.6. 10:00 | 6 | 2:25.586 | 12.545 | K1 žáci 500 m | Šmidrkal David 2004 POD |
155 | RF | 8 | 3.6. 10:00 | 7 | 2:32.351 | 19.310 | K1 žáci 500 m | Chlumecký David 2004 TYN |
155 | RF | 7 | 3.6. 10:00 | 8 | 2:36.386 | 23.345 | K1 žáci 500 m | Špaček Adam 2004 NYM |
156 | RG | 5 | 3.6. 10:04 | 1 | 2:13.286 | K1 žáci 500 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB | |
156 | RG | 4 | 3.6. 10:04 | 2 | 2:14.151 | 00.865 | K1 žáci 500 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
156 | RG | 1 | 3.6. 10:04 | 3 | 2:17.251 | 03.965 | K1 žáci 500 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
156 | RG | 2 | 3.6. 10:04 | 4 | 2:23.041 | 09.755 | K1 žáci 500 m | Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
156 | RG | 8 | 3.6. 10:04 | 5 | 2:23.571 | 10.285 | K1 žáci 500 m | Žďárský Hubert 2004 POD |
156 | RG | 7 | 3.6. 10:04 | 6 | 2:24.991 | 11.705 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kysilka Matouš 2004 NYM |
156 | RG | 6 | 3.6. 10:04 | 7 | 2:29.166 | 15.880 | K1 žáci 500 m | Daler Daniel 2003 TYN |
156 | RG | 3 | 3.6. 10:04 | 8 | 2:43.431 | 30.145 | K1 žáci 500 m | Jelínek Filip 2004 SKD |
157 | RH | 4 | 3.6. 10:08 | 1 | 2:16.671 | K1 žáci 500 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK | |
157 | RH | 5 | 3.6. 10:08 | 2 | 2:18.361 | 01.690 | K1 žáci 500 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
157 | RH | 1 | 3.6. 10:08 | 3 | 2:27.456 | 10.785 | K1 žáci 500 m | Trnka Filip 2004 SKD |
157 | RH | 7 | 3.6. 10:08 | 4 | 2:33.471 | 16.800 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kupec Kryštof 2004 NYM |
157 | RH | 6 | 3.6. 10:08 | 5 | 2:34.836 | 18.165 | K1 žáci 500 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS |
157 | RH | 8 | 3.6. 10:08 | 6 | 2:35.451 | 18.780 | K1 žáci 500 m | Nestrojil David 2003 MOD |
157 | RH | 3 | 3.6. 10:08 | 7 | 2:53.076 | 36.405 | K1 žáci 500 m | Punčochář Marek 2003 JAB |
157 | RH | 2 | 3.6. 10:08 | 8 | 2:57.801 | 41.130 | K1 žáci 500 m | Bezděka Matěj 2003 CHO |
158 | RI | 6 | 3.6. 10:12 | DQ | K1 žáci 500 m | Indrák Damián Petr 2004 ZAM | ||
158 | RI | 4 | 3.6. 10:12 | 1 | 2:11.201 | K1 žáci 500 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK | |
158 | RI | 5 | 3.6. 10:12 | 2 | 2:18.601 | 07.400 | K1 žáci 500 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
158 | RI | 8 | 3.6. 10:12 | 3 | 2:24.271 | 13.070 | K1 žáci 500 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
158 | RI | 1 | 3.6. 10:12 | 4 | 2:29.641 | 18.440 | K1 žáci 500 m | Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
158 | RI | 3 | 3.6. 10:12 | 5 | 2:32.241 | 21.040 | K1 žáci 500 m | Makovský Vojtěch 2003 CER |
158 | RI | 2 | 3.6. 10:12 | 6 | 2:49.746 | 38.545 | K1 žáci 500 m | Žák Michal 2003 KAD |
158 | RI | 7 | 3.6. 10:12 | 7 | 2:53.236 | 42.035 | K1 žáci 500 m | Severský Dan 2003 MOD |
159 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 10:16 | 1 | 2:25.546 | C1 žáci 500 m | Stolárik Peter 2003 SVK | |
159 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 10:16 | 2 | 2:29.101 | 03.555 | C1 žáci 500 m | Tettinger Petr 2003 NYM |
159 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 10:16 | 3 | 2:33.031 | 07.485 | C1 žáci 500 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK |
159 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 10:16 | 4 | 2:47.896 | 22.350 | C1 žáci 500 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
159 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 10:16 | 5 | 2:59.256 | 33.710 | C1 žáci 500 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV |
159 | RA | 9 | 3.6. 10:16 | 6 | 3:01.641 | 36.095 | C1 žáci 500 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
159 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 10:16 | 7 | 3:05.411 | 39.865 | C1 žáci 500 m | Kozubík Lukáš 2004 KOJ |
159 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 10:16 | 8 | 3:11.256 | 45.710 | C1 žáci 500 m | Rohlena Petr 2004 TYN |
159 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 10:16 | 9 | 3:11.326 | 45.780 | C1 žáci 500 m | Němeček Tomáš 2003 SPA |
160 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 10:20 | DNS | C1 žáci 500 m | Müldner Jan 2003 KVS | ||
160 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 10:20 | 1 | 2:38.076 | C1 žáci 500 m | Sedlák Jiří 2003 SLH | |
160 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 10:20 | 2 | 2:45.516 | 07.440 | C1 žáci 500 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK |
160 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 10:20 | 3 | 2:50.631 | 12.555 | C1 žáci 500 m | Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ |
160 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 10:20 | 4 | 2:52.236 | 14.160 | C1 žáci 500 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS |
160 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 10:20 | 5 | 2:54.301 | 16.225 | C1 žáci 500 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
160 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 10:20 | 6 | 2:58.101 | 20.025 | C1 žáci 500 m | Janďourek Šimon 2004 NYM |
160 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 10:20 | 7 | 3:06.216 | 28.140 | C1 žáci 500 m | Uher Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
160 | RB | 9 | 3.6. 10:20 | 8 | 3:29.896 | 51.820 | C1 žáci 500 m | Krečí Aleš 2004 SHK |
161 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 10:24 | DNF | C1 žáci 500 m | Zoubek Viktor 2003 JAB | ||
161 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 10:24 | 1 | 2:34.461 | C1 žáci 500 m | Neradil Vojtěch 2003 PRV | |
161 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 10:24 | 2 | 2:36.976 | 02.515 | C1 žáci 500 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ |
161 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 10:24 | 3 | 2:39.826 | 05.365 | C1 žáci 500 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK |
161 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 10:24 | 4 | 2:47.876 | 13.415 | C1 žáci 500 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
161 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 10:24 | 5 | 2:48.751 | 14.290 | C1 žáci 500 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
161 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 10:24 | 6 | 2:55.026 | 20.565 | C1 žáci 500 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
161 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 10:24 | 7 | 3:27.956 | 53.495 | C1 žáci 500 m | Prucek Marek 2003 LIT |
162 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 10:28 | DNF | K2 žačky 500 m | Ondrová Vendula 2004 SLH, Stengelová Denisa 2003 SPA | ||
162 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 10:28 | 1 | 2:08.076 | K2 žačky 500 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD, Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS | |
162 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 10:28 | 2 | 2:09.646 | 01.570 | K2 žačky 500 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM, Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
162 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 10:28 | 3 | 2:12.401 | 04.325 | K2 žačky 500 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO, Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
162 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 10:28 | 4 | 2:18.896 | 10.820 | K2 žačky 500 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE, Samšulová Patricie 2004 OLO |
162 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 10:28 | 5 | 2:43.176 | 35.100 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC, Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
162 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 10:28 | 6 | 2:53.041 | 44.965 | K2 žačky 500 m | Vítková Veronika 2004 TYN, Čechová Zuzana 2004 TYN |
163 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 10:32 | 1 | 2:05.681 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK, Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK | |
163 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 10:32 | 2 | 2:08.806 | 03.125 | K2 žačky 500 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC, Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO |
163 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 10:32 | 3 | 2:12.746 | 07.065 | K2 žačky 500 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL, Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
163 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 10:32 | 4 | 2:13.926 | 08.245 | K2 žačky 500 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ, Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
163 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 10:32 | 5 | 2:16.716 | 11.035 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV, Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
163 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 10:32 | 6 | 2:21.671 | 15.990 | K2 žačky 500 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB, Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
163 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 10:32 | 7 | 2:45.691 | 40.010 | K2 žačky 500 m | Slezáková Lucie 2004 SHK, Fléglová Anna 2004 USK |
164 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 10:36 | 1 | 2:02.881 | K2 žačky 500 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK, Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK | |
164 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 10:36 | 2 | 2:05.881 | 03.000 | K2 žačky 500 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA, Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
164 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 10:36 | 3 | 2:06.616 | 03.735 | K2 žačky 500 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ, Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
164 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 10:36 | 4 | 2:08.236 | 05.355 | K2 žačky 500 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK, Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
164 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 10:36 | 5 | 2:21.151 | 18.270 | K2 žačky 500 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER, Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
164 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 10:36 | 6 | 2:24.306 | 21.425 | K2 žačky 500 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO, Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 CHO |
165 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 10:40 | DNS | K2 junioři 500 m | Libiš Jan 2000 SPA, Sodomka Lukáš 2000 SPA | ||
165 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 10:40 | 1 | 1:46.201 | K2 junioři 500 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL, Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
165 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 10:40 | 2 | 1:47.511 | 01.310 | K2 junioři 500 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA, Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
165 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 10:40 | 3 | 1:49.756 | 03.555 | K2 junioři 500 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB, Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
165 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 10:40 | 4 | 1:57.301 | 11.100 | K2 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
165 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 10:40 | 5 | 2:02.526 | 16.325 | K2 junioři 500 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA, Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
165 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 10:40 | 6 | 2:06.816 | 20.615 | K2 junioři 500 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO, Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO |
165 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 10:40 | 7 | 2:19.171 | 32.970 | K2 junioři 500 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
166 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 10:44 | 1 | 1:43.746 | K2 junioři 500 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA, Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA | |
166 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 10:44 | 2 | 1:45.551 | 01.805 | K2 junioři 500 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA, Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
166 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 10:44 | 3 | 1:46.691 | 02.945 | K2 junioři 500 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO, Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
166 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 10:44 | 4 | 1:51.561 | 07.815 | K2 junioři 500 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM, Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
166 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 10:44 | 5 | 1:52.141 | 08.395 | K2 junioři 500 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL, Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
166 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 10:44 | 6 | 1:52.701 | 08.955 | K2 junioři 500 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD, Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
166 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 10:44 | 7 | 1:53.401 | 09.655 | K2 junioři 500 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER, Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
166 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 10:44 | 8 | 1:53.581 | 09.835 | K2 junioři 500 m | Konvalinka Matěj 1999 TSE, Procházka Jakub 1999 TSE |
167 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 10:48 | 1 | 3:43.391 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM, Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA | |
167 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 10:48 | 2 | 3:44.531 | 01.140 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Cerman Vladimír 2001 LIB, Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
167 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 10:48 | 3 | 3:45.851 | 02.460 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV, Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV |
167 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 10:48 | 4 | 3:56.801 | 13.410 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP, Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
167 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 10:48 | 5 | 3:58.196 | 14.805 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD, Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
167 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 10:48 | 6 | 4:00.901 | 17.510 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS, Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
167 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 10:48 | 7 | 4:00.996 | 17.605 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR, Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
167 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 10:48 | 8 | 4:29.761 | 46.370 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE, Andrušík Radek 2002 TSE |
168 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 10:52 | 1 | 3:56.301 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD, Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD | |
168 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 10:52 | 2 | 3:57.791 | 01.490 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Militký David 2001 PDM, Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
168 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 10:52 | 3 | 4:01.421 | 05.120 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC, Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
168 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 10:52 | 4 | 4:02.766 | 06.465 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP, Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
168 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 10:52 | 5 | 4:12.936 | 16.635 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Malý Matyáš 2002 TYN, Sobíšek David 2001 TYN |
168 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 10:52 | 6 | 4:20.811 | 24.510 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV, Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
168 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 10:52 | 7 | 4:22.226 | 25.925 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Řezníček Matouš 2002 KAD, Pjajčík Michal 2001 ONV |
169 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 10:56 | 1 | 3:48.341 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS, Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS | |
169 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 10:56 | 2 | 3:50.076 | 01.735 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Samec David 2001 TSE, Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
169 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 10:56 | 3 | 3:52.526 | 04.185 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO, Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
169 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 10:56 | 4 | 3:54.816 | 06.475 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ, Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
169 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 10:56 | 5 | 3:56.731 | 08.390 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV, Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
169 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 10:56 | 6 | 3:59.106 | 10.765 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Plecháč Ondřej 2002 SED, Perol Benjamín 2001 SED |
169 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 10:56 | 7 | 4:01.161 | 12.820 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC, Macek Lukáš 2001 DEC |
170 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 11:00 | 1 | 4:44.541 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Betlachová Barbora 2001 USK | |
170 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 11:00 | 2 | 4:46.936 | 02.395 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV |
170 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 11:00 | 3 | 4:49.736 | 05.195 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
170 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 11:00 | 4 | 5:00.976 | 16.435 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
170 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 11:00 | 5 | 5:01.881 | 17.340 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
170 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 11:00 | 6 | 5:05.026 | 20.485 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
170 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 11:00 | 7 | 5:05.791 | 21.250 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Menšíková Hana 2002 VSO |
170 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 11:00 | 8 | 5:37.771 | 53.230 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED |
171 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 11:04 | 1 | 4:26.766 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC | |
171 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 11:04 | 2 | 4:29.111 | 02.345 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
171 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 11:04 | 3 | 4:50.496 | 23.730 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
171 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 11:04 | 4 | 4:50.816 | 24.050 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
171 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 11:04 | 5 | 4:57.376 | 30.610 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
171 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 11:04 | 6 | 5:01.521 | 34.755 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO |
171 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 11:04 | 7 | 5:08.831 | 42.065 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Hronková Monika 2002 TYN |
172 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 11:08 | 1 | 4:39.281 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ | |
172 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 11:08 | 2 | 4:41.051 | 01.770 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV |
172 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 11:08 | 3 | 4:42.331 | 03.050 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM |
172 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 11:08 | 4 | 4:57.301 | 18.020 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
172 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 11:08 | 5 | 5:07.671 | 28.390 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER |
172 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 11:08 | 6 | 5:17.801 | 38.520 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA |
172 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 11:08 | 7 | 5:21.576 | 42.295 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Purová Eliška 2002 VSO |
173 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 11:12 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Ruferová Zděnka 1997 SHK | |||
173 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 11:12 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Krpatová Lucie 1992 USK | |||
173 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 11:12 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Kožíšková Anna 1986 DUP | |||
173 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 11:12 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Záhorová Lucie 1998 USK | |||
173 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 11:12 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Vernerová Barbora 1972 VPL | |||
174 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 11:16 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Nedbalová Vilma 1995 NYM | |||
174 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 11:16 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Krpatová Jana 1997 USK | |||
174 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 11:16 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Betlachová Eliška 1998 USK | |||
174 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 11:16 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 1998 CER | |||
174 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 11:16 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Čtvrtečková Lucie 1998 SPA | |||
175 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 11:20 | DNS | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR | ||
175 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 11:20 | 1 | 4:25.446 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA | |
175 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 11:20 | 2 | 4:33.776 | 08.330 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC |
175 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 11:20 | 3 | 4:41.991 | 16.545 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
175 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 11:20 | 4 | 4:44.446 | 19.000 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR |
175 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 11:20 | 5 | 4:55.251 | 29.805 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Vonešová Adéla 1999 UNL |
175 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 11:20 | 6 | 4:55.856 | 30.410 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN |
176 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 11:24 | DNF | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Holubová Klára 2000 SED | ||
176 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 11:24 | 1 | 4:20.251 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA | |
176 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 11:24 | 2 | 4:22.786 | 02.535 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Reichová Michaela 2000 CER |
176 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 11:24 | 3 | 4:24.271 | 04.020 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA |
176 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 11:24 | 4 | 4:25.411 | 05.160 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
176 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 11:24 | 5 | 4:25.666 | 05.415 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
176 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 11:24 | 6 | 5:01.896 | 41.645 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Solařová Kateřina 2000 PRV |
177 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 11:36 | 1 | 37.946 | K1 muži 200 m | Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP | |
177 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 11:36 | 2 | 38.101 | 00.155 | K1 muži 200 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
177 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 11:36 | 3 | 38.396 | 00.450 | K1 muži 200 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
177 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 11:36 | 4 | 38.566 | 00.620 | K1 muži 200 m | Mlčoch Jakub 1996 ONV |
177 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 11:36 | 5 | 38.716 | 00.770 | K1 muži 200 m | Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP |
177 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 11:36 | 6 | 38.856 | 00.910 | K1 muži 200 m | Pokorný Daniel 1994 CHO |
177 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 11:36 | 7 | 40.701 | 02.755 | K1 muži 200 m | Stejskal Jakub 1998 ZAM |
177 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 11:36 | 8 | 40.761 | 02.815 | K1 muži 200 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
177 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 11:36 | 9 | 41.166 | 03.220 | K1 muži 200 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
178 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 11:40 | 1 | 45.186 | C1 muži 200 m | Macháček David 1993 PIS | |
178 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 11:40 | 2 | 46.451 | 01.265 | C1 muži 200 m | Spálenský Marek 1991 SEZ |
178 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 11:40 | 3 | 46.556 | 01.370 | C1 muži 200 m | Balhar Tomáš 1990 SLH |
178 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 11:40 | 4 | 46.771 | 01.585 | C1 muži 200 m | Březina Jakub 1993 MHP |
178 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 11:40 | 5 | 47.586 | 02.400 | C1 muži 200 m | Petr Ondřej 1979 NYM |
178 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 11:40 | 6 | 48.056 | 02.870 | C1 muži 200 m | Janík David 1998 ONV |
178 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 11:40 | 7 | 51.856 | 06.670 | C1 muži 200 m | Přikryl Jiří 1997 PRV |
178 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 11:40 | 8 | 56.636 | 11.450 | C1 muži 200 m | Cirkovský David 1998 SPA |
179 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 11:44 | 1 | 1:06.721 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Havlová Kristýna 2001 DEC | |
179 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 11:44 | 2 | 1:08.621 | 01.900 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Jurečková Eliška 2001 KOJ |
179 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 11:44 | 3 | 1:09.876 | 03.155 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Krausová Alena 2002 SHK |
179 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 11:44 | 4 | 1:13.636 | 06.915 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV |
179 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 11:44 | 5 | 1:16.976 | 10.255 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ |
179 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 11:44 | 6 | 1:23.236 | 16.515 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2001 SEZ |
179 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 11:44 | 7 | 1:28.301 | 21.580 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Vaňourková Markéta 2003 PPL |
179 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 11:44 | 8 | 1:33.046 | 26.325 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
179 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 11:44 | 9 | 1:34.516 | 27.795 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB |
180 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 11:48 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Špaček Jan 2005 USK | ||
180 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 11:48 | 1 | 53.336 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hrábek Lukáš 2005 SPA | |
180 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 11:48 | 2 | 57.366 | 04.030 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Žaba Filip 2005 SHK |
180 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 11:48 | 3 | 57.911 | 04.575 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Karak Damián 2005 SVK |
180 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 11:48 | 4 | 58.311 | 04.975 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Chalás Martin 2005 SVK |
180 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 11:48 | 5 | 1:02.576 | 09.240 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Procházka Daniel 2005 TYN |
180 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 11:48 | 6 | 1:03.711 | 10.375 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Šimek Albert 2005 PRV |
180 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 11:48 | 7 | 1:06.821 | 13.485 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Knoška Robert 2005 ZBR |
181 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 11:52 | 1 | 51.341 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tóth Ľudovít 2005 SVK | |
181 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 11:52 | 2 | 53.361 | 02.020 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hirsch Ondřej 2005 KOJ |
181 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 11:52 | 3 | 56.136 | 04.795 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Malý Bronislav 2005 TYN |
181 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 11:52 | 4 | 56.906 | 05.565 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Doktorík Dominik 2005 SVK |
181 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 11:52 | 5 | 58.886 | 07.545 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kotek Petr 2005 PRV |
181 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 11:52 | 6 | 1:00.286 | 08.945 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR |
181 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 11:52 | 7 | 1:01.411 | 10.070 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Frolík Martin 2005 SPA |
181 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 11:52 | 8 | 1:11.666 | 20.325 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Veselý Jonáš 2005 USK |
182 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 11:56 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Béňa Ondřej 2005 PRV | ||
182 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 11:56 | 1 | 57.466 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kapoun Pavel 2005 KOJ | |
182 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 11:56 | 2 | 58.451 | 00.985 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Váverka Filip 2005 ONV |
182 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 11:56 | 3 | 1:02.741 | 05.275 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Nykl Michal 2005 SPA |
182 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 11:56 | 4 | 1:13.206 | 15.740 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Snášel Štěpán 2005 DEC |
182 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 11:56 | 5 | 1:13.741 | 16.275 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Vašek Otakar 2005 ZBR |
182 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 11:56 | 6 | 1:15.776 | 18.310 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kroupa Jan 2005 KVS |
182 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 11:56 | 7 | 1:21.706 | 24.240 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Stárek Šimon 2005 SHK |
183 | RD | 4 | 3.6. 12:00 | 1 | 56.676 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Budka Ondra 2005 TSE | |
183 | RD | 5 | 3.6. 12:00 | 2 | 56.901 | 00.225 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kurťák Šimon 2005 SKD |
183 | RD | 8 | 3.6. 12:00 | 3 | 1:00.446 | 03.770 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tejnora Štěpán 2005 KVS |
183 | RD | 7 | 3.6. 12:00 | 4 | 1:02.806 | 06.130 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Novotný Hubert 2005 SOP |
183 | RD | 2 | 3.6. 12:00 | 5 | 1:04.406 | 07.730 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Cíza David 2005 DEC |
183 | RD | 3 | 3.6. 12:00 | 6 | 1:06.026 | 09.350 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Polách František 2005 ONV |
183 | RD | 6 | 3.6. 12:00 | 7 | 1:13.336 | 16.660 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Odcházel Václav 2005 SPA |
184 | RE | 2 | 3.6. 12:04 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Jirman Jáchym 2005 POD | ||
184 | RE | 5 | 3.6. 12:04 | 1 | 53.536 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Souček Lukáš 2005 SPA | |
184 | RE | 6 | 3.6. 12:04 | 2 | 59.316 | 05.780 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM |
184 | RE | 4 | 3.6. 12:04 | 3 | 1:00.736 | 07.200 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Dušátko Jakub 2005 CER |
184 | RE | 7 | 3.6. 12:04 | 4 | 1:03.256 | 09.720 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Šišma David 2005 LIT |
184 | RE | 3 | 3.6. 12:04 | 5 | 1:06.861 | 13.325 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Martoch Filip 2005 SLH |
184 | RE | 8 | 3.6. 12:04 | 6 | 1:13.836 | 20.300 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tobiášek Daniel 2005 PPL |
185 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 12:08 | 1 | 1:06.121 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Ružič Patrik 2005 SVK | |
185 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 12:08 | 2 | 1:12.626 | 06.505 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kot Artur 2005 SHK |
185 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 12:08 | 3 | 1:18.691 | 12.570 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tichý Jan 2005 PPL |
185 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 12:08 | 4 | 1:24.371 | 18.250 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hillebrant Stanislav 2005 NYM |
185 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 12:08 | 5 | 1:30.736 | 24.615 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Dalerová Kateřina 2005 TYN |
185 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 12:08 | 6 | 1:52.436 | 46.315 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Krušinová Denisa 19 ONV |
186 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 12:12 | 1 | 1:12.476 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hrádek Adam 2005 SEZ | |
186 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 12:12 | 2 | 1:13.271 | 00.795 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kot Bartoloměj 2005 SHK |
186 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 12:12 | 3 | 1:15.711 | 03.235 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Pták Zbyněk 2005 NYM |
186 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 12:12 | 4 | 1:16.126 | 03.650 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Rašek Ondřej 2005 SKD |
186 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 12:12 | 5 | 1:25.441 | 12.965 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Horáček Adam 2005 KVS |
187 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 12:16 | 1 | 54.841 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kukačková Karolína 2005 UNL | |
187 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 12:16 | 2 | 57.071 | 02.230 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Švecová Romana 2005 SVK |
187 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 12:16 | 3 | 1:01.966 | 07.125 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Hejcmanová Leona 2005 KOJ |
187 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 12:16 | 4 | 1:03.441 | 08.600 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Mazuchová Natálie 2005 SHK |
187 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 12:16 | 5 | 1:07.591 | 12.750 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pastorová Denisa 2005 TYN |
187 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 12:16 | 6 | 1:08.541 | 13.700 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pavlisová Ludmila 2005 CHO |
187 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 12:16 | 7 | 1:13.836 | 18.995 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2005 ZBR |
187 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 12:16 | 8 | 1:14.616 | 19.775 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Langmaierová Julie 2005 PPL |
188 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 12:20 | 1 | 57.576 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Schořová Johana 2005 UNL | |
188 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 12:20 | 2 | 1:01.126 | 03.550 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Svozilová Petra 2005 SOS |
188 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 12:20 | 3 | 1:01.826 | 04.250 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Merhautová Lucie 2005 SHK |
188 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 12:20 | 4 | 1:03.911 | 06.335 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Blechová Kateřina 2005 TYN |
188 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 12:20 | 5 | 1:04.291 | 06.715 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pavlisová Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
188 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 12:20 | 6 | 1:04.326 | 06.750 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pištorová Klára 2005 ZBR |
188 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 12:20 | 7 | 1:06.501 | 08.925 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Doubravová Denisa 2005 NYM |
188 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 12:20 | 8 | 1:10.166 | 12.590 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Šloufová Kristina 2005 PPL |
189 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 12:24 | DNF | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Fidlerová Michaela 2005 MOD | ||
189 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 12:24 | 1 | 57.056 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Sovová Barbora 2005 JAB | |
189 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 12:24 | 2 | 1:02.341 | 05.285 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Bartáková Kateřina 2005 KOJ |
189 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 12:24 | 3 | 1:05.066 | 08.010 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Koubová Kateřina 2005 CHO |
189 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 12:24 | 4 | 1:05.606 | 08.550 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Šulitková Kateřina 2005 DEC |
189 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 12:24 | 5 | 1:06.046 | 08.990 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Lekešová Dominika 2005 HRA |
189 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 12:24 | 6 | 1:06.081 | 09.025 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Hojná Anežka 2005 CER |
189 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 12:24 | 7 | 1:10.401 | 13.345 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Tvrdoňová Anna 2005 LSB |
190 | RD | 4 | 3.6. 12:28 | 1 | 58.166 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Žáčková Barbora 2005 DEC | |
190 | RD | 5 | 3.6. 12:28 | 2 | 59.461 | 01.295 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Tettingerová Tereza 2005 NYM |
190 | RD | 7 | 3.6. 12:28 | 3 | 1:05.271 | 07.105 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Janoušová Markéta 2005 USK |
190 | RD | 2 | 3.6. 12:28 | 4 | 1:08.231 | 10.065 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kinclová Marcela 2005 MOD |
190 | RD | 1 | 3.6. 12:28 | 5 | 1:09.066 | 10.900 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Zdráhalová Tereza 2005 HRA |
190 | RD | 8 | 3.6. 12:28 | 6 | 1:09.486 | 11.320 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Benková Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
190 | RD | 3 | 3.6. 12:28 | 7 | 1:15.146 | 16.980 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Ficbauerová Ema 2005 LSB |
190 | RD | 6 | 3.6. 12:28 | 8 | 1:18.026 | 19.860 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Němečková Natálie 2005 CER |
191 | RE | 5 | 3.6. 12:32 | 1 | 59.946 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Boumová Aneta 2005 TSE | |
191 | RE | 6 | 3.6. 12:32 | 2 | 1:01.496 | 01.550 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kotková Lenka 2005 PRV |
191 | RE | 4 | 3.6. 12:32 | 3 | 1:04.956 | 05.010 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Krausová Karolína 2005 TSE |
191 | RE | 2 | 3.6. 12:32 | 4 | 1:06.056 | 06.110 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Gavalová Nikola 2005 ONV |
191 | RE | 7 | 3.6. 12:32 | 5 | 1:07.126 | 07.180 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Herzigová Natálie 2005 PIS |
191 | RE | 8 | 3.6. 12:32 | 6 | 1:14.251 | 14.305 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Hettfleischová Michaela 2005 LIB |
191 | RE | 3 | 3.6. 12:32 | 7 | 1:17.196 | 17.250 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Flajzarová Natálie 2005 SPA |
191 | RE | 1 | 3.6. 12:32 | 8 | 1:20.496 | 20.550 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pecharová Martina 2005 SLH |
192 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 12:40 | 1 | 2:11.396 | K2 žačky 500 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK, Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK | |
192 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 12:40 | 2 | 2:11.766 | 00.370 | K2 žačky 500 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ, Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
192 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 12:40 | 3 | 2:14.421 | 03.025 | K2 žačky 500 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO, Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
192 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 12:40 | 4 | 2:18.361 | 06.965 | K2 žačky 500 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL, Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
192 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 12:40 | 5 | 2:18.431 | 07.035 | K2 žačky 500 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ, Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
192 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 12:40 | 6 | 2:21.781 | 10.385 | K2 žačky 500 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE, Samšulová Patricie 2004 OLO |
192 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 12:40 | 7 | 2:22.166 | 10.770 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV, Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
192 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 12:40 | 8 | 2:29.716 | 18.320 | K2 žačky 500 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER, Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
192 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 12:40 | 9 | 2:56.566 | 45.170 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC, Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
193 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 12:44 | 1 | 1:54.636 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
193 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 12:44 | 2 | 1:55.316 | 00.680 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA |
193 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 12:44 | 3 | 1:55.731 | 01.095 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD |
193 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 12:44 | 4 | 1:56.781 | 02.145 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
193 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 12:44 | 5 | 1:57.261 | 02.625 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
193 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 12:44 | 6 | 1:57.961 | 03.325 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
193 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 12:44 | 7 | 1:59.691 | 05.055 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP |
193 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 12:44 | 8 | 1:59.981 | 05.345 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Samec David 2001 TSE |
193 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 12:44 | 9 | 2:07.426 | 12.790 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM |
194 | MB | 5 | 3.6. 12:48 | 1 | 1:54.416 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO | |
194 | MB | 7 | 3.6. 12:48 | 2 | 1:55.991 | 01.575 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
194 | MB | 6 | 3.6. 12:48 | 3 | 1:56.836 | 02.420 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
194 | MB | 3 | 3.6. 12:48 | 4 | 2:01.686 | 07.270 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
194 | MB | 8 | 3.6. 12:48 | 5 | 2:02.231 | 07.815 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
194 | MB | 4 | 3.6. 12:48 | 6 | 2:02.256 | 07.840 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
194 | MB | 9 | 3.6. 12:48 | 7 | 2:03.251 | 08.835 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
194 | MB | 1 | 3.6. 12:48 | 8 | 2:03.341 | 08.925 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
194 | MB | 2 | 3.6. 12:48 | 9 | 2:05.326 | 10.910 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Čermák Jan 2001 USK |
195 | MC | 6 | 3.6. 12:52 | 1 | 1:55.061 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV | |
195 | MC | 5 | 3.6. 12:52 | 2 | 1:55.341 | 00.280 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD |
195 | MC | 7 | 3.6. 12:52 | 3 | 1:55.386 | 00.325 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
195 | MC | 4 | 3.6. 12:52 | 4 | 1:57.306 | 02.245 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE |
195 | MC | 8 | 3.6. 12:52 | 5 | 1:58.501 | 03.440 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
195 | MC | 9 | 3.6. 12:52 | 6 | 1:59.221 | 04.160 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
195 | MC | 3 | 3.6. 12:52 | 7 | 1:59.286 | 04.225 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
195 | MC | 2 | 3.6. 12:52 | 8 | 1:59.456 | 04.395 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
195 | MC | 1 | 3.6. 12:52 | 9 | 2:04.806 | 09.745 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
196 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 12:56 | 1 | 2:16.271 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS | |
196 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 12:56 | 2 | 2:17.576 | 01.305 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
196 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 12:56 | 3 | 2:18.251 | 01.980 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Verner Ondřej 2001 PPL |
196 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 12:56 | 4 | 2:26.201 | 09.930 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Spěváček Jaroslav 2002 PPL |
196 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 12:56 | 5 | 2:30.186 | 13.915 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
196 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 12:56 | 6 | 2:31.031 | 14.760 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM |
196 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 12:56 | 7 | 2:35.986 | 19.715 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Křížovič Jan 2001 LSB |
196 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 12:56 | 8 | 2:36.231 | 19.960 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Fiala Šimon 2002 TSE |
196 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 12:56 | 9 | 2:36.926 | 20.655 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN |
197 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 13:00 | 1 | 1:47.136 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL | |
197 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 13:00 | 2 | 1:47.421 | 00.285 | K1 junioři 500 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
197 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 13:00 | 3 | 1:47.546 | 00.410 | K1 junioři 500 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
197 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 13:00 | 4 | 1:47.701 | 00.565 | K1 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
197 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 13:00 | 5 | 1:51.146 | 04.010 | K1 junioři 500 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
197 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 13:00 | 6 | 1:52.516 | 05.380 | K1 junioři 500 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
197 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 13:00 | 7 | 1:54.276 | 07.140 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
197 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 13:00 | 8 | 1:56.776 | 09.640 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER |
197 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 13:00 | 9 | 1:57.006 | 09.870 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA |
198 | MB | 5 | 3.6. 13:04 | 1 | 1:48.826 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
198 | MB | 6 | 3.6. 13:04 | 2 | 1:49.916 | 01.090 | K1 junioři 500 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA |
198 | MB | 4 | 3.6. 13:04 | 3 | 1:50.096 | 01.270 | K1 junioři 500 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
198 | MB | 7 | 3.6. 13:04 | 4 | 1:50.536 | 01.710 | K1 junioři 500 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
198 | MB | 3 | 3.6. 13:04 | 5 | 1:53.051 | 04.225 | K1 junioři 500 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
198 | MB | 8 | 3.6. 13:04 | 6 | 1:56.771 | 07.945 | K1 junioři 500 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
198 | MB | 2 | 3.6. 13:04 | 7 | 1:58.066 | 09.240 | K1 junioři 500 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
198 | MB | 9 | 3.6. 13:04 | 8 | 2:03.656 | 14.830 | K1 junioři 500 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
198 | MB | 1 | 3.6. 13:04 | 9 | 2:10.086 | 21.260 | K1 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP |
199 | MC | 6 | 3.6. 13:08 | 1 | 1:49.676 | K1 junioři 500 m | Volák David 1999 NYM | |
199 | MC | 5 | 3.6. 13:08 | 2 | 1:49.761 | 00.085 | K1 junioři 500 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA |
199 | MC | 7 | 3.6. 13:08 | 3 | 1:51.011 | 01.335 | K1 junioři 500 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA |
199 | MC | 3 | 3.6. 13:08 | 4 | 1:53.421 | 03.745 | K1 junioři 500 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
199 | MC | 4 | 3.6. 13:08 | 5 | 1:54.911 | 05.235 | K1 junioři 500 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
199 | MC | 2 | 3.6. 13:08 | 6 | 1:57.706 | 08.030 | K1 junioři 500 m | Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
199 | MC | 1 | 3.6. 13:08 | 7 | 1:58.826 | 09.150 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
199 | MC | 8 | 3.6. 13:08 | 8 | 2:08.821 | 19.145 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM |
199 | MC | 9 | 3.6. 13:08 | 9 | 2:14.491 | 24.815 | K1 junioři 500 m | Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
200 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 13:12 | 1 | 2:08.996 | C1 junioři 500 m | Počta Jan 1999 SPA | |
200 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 13:12 | 2 | 2:09.256 | 00.260 | C1 junioři 500 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS |
200 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 13:12 | 3 | 2:16.586 | 07.590 | C1 junioři 500 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
200 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 13:12 | 4 | 2:18.056 | 09.060 | C1 junioři 500 m | Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
200 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 13:12 | 5 | 2:21.501 | 12.505 | C1 junioři 500 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
200 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 13:12 | 6 | 2:21.961 | 12.965 | C1 junioři 500 m | Janál Jakub 2000 TYN |
200 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 13:12 | 7 | 2:23.296 | 14.300 | C1 junioři 500 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM |
200 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 13:12 | 8 | 2:43.156 | 34.160 | C1 junioři 500 m | Fiala Eduard 1999 TSE |
202 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 13:24 | DNS | K2 žáci 1000 m | Podhradský Samuel 2003 SVK, Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | ||
202 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 13:24 | 1 | 4:27.966 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE, Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ | |
202 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 13:24 | 2 | 4:29.131 | 01.165 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL, Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
202 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 13:24 | 3 | 4:32.256 | 04.290 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK, Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
202 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 13:24 | 4 | 4:33.446 | 05.480 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Hozák Daniel-Oskar 2003 DEC, Florián Heřman 2003 DEC |
202 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 13:24 | 5 | 4:34.446 | 06.480 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Horňák Rostislav 2004 SPA, Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
202 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 13:24 | 6 | 5:01.301 | 33.335 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Perol Kilian 2003 SED, Fiala Matyáš 2003 TSE |
202 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 13:24 | 7 | 5:44.956 | 1:16.990 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Abraham Jakub 2003 UNL, Dlouhý Jakub 2003 UNL |
203 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 13:28 | 1 | 4:03.966 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER, Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK | |
203 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 13:28 | 2 | 4:08.321 | 04.355 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK, Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK |
203 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 13:28 | 3 | 4:23.646 | 19.680 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED, Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
203 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 13:28 | 4 | 4:26.816 | 22.850 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV, Kusák Jiří 2003 ONV |
203 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 13:28 | 5 | 4:27.521 | 23.555 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL, Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
203 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 13:28 | 6 | 4:40.581 | 36.615 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Bartoška Daniel 2004 UNL, Bartoška Matěj 2004 UNL |
203 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 13:28 | 7 | 4:44.466 | 40.500 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV, Hadaš Petr 2004 PRV |
203 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 13:28 | 8 | 5:16.601 | 1:12.635 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Konvalinka Štěpán 2004 TSE, Indrák Damián Petr 2004 ZAM |
204 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 13:32 | DNS | K2 žáci 1000 m | Scowen Thomas G. 2003 DEC, Scowen Maxmilian R 2004 DEC | ||
204 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 13:32 | 1 | 4:11.676 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK, Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK | |
204 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 13:32 | 2 | 4:16.096 | 04.420 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA, Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
204 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 13:32 | 3 | 4:19.566 | 07.890 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK, Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
204 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 13:32 | 4 | 4:20.701 | 09.025 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV, Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
204 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 13:32 | 5 | 4:29.706 | 18.030 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB, Martin Jakub 2003 LIB |
204 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 13:32 | 6 | 4:37.636 | 25.960 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Strnad David 2003 ZBR, Barini Alessandro 2003 ZBR |
204 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 13:32 | 7 | 5:19.871 | 1:08.195 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Daněk Jindřich 2004 ONV, Punčochář Marek 2003 JAB |
205 | RD | 5 | 3.6. 13:36 | 1 | 4:18.976 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED, Serra Jakub 2003 JAB | |
205 | RD | 4 | 3.6. 13:36 | 2 | 4:25.961 | 06.985 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Bien Matouš 2004 LIB, Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
205 | RD | 6 | 3.6. 13:36 | 3 | 4:38.166 | 19.190 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Žďárský Hubert 2004 POD, Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
205 | RD | 3 | 3.6. 13:36 | 4 | 4:40.956 | 21.980 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Kupec Kryštof 2004 NYM, Kysilka Matouš 2004 NYM |
205 | RD | 7 | 3.6. 13:36 | 5 | 4:42.796 | 23.820 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS, Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
205 | RD | 1 | 3.6. 13:36 | 6 | 4:43.676 | 24.700 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Daler Daniel 2003 TYN, Chlumecký David 2004 TYN |
205 | RD | 2 | 3.6. 13:36 | 7 | 5:03.801 | 44.825 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Trnka Filip 2004 SKD, Jelínek Filip 2004 SKD |
205 | RD | 8 | 3.6. 13:36 | 8 | 5:17.226 | 58.250 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Nestrojil David 2003 MOD, Severský Dan 2003 MOD |
206 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 13:45 | 1 | 38.601 | K1 muži 200 m | Mlčoch Jakub 1996 ONV | |
206 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 13:45 | 2 | 39.036 | 00.435 | K1 muži 200 m | Pokorný Daniel 1994 CHO |
206 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 13:45 | 3 | 39.076 | 00.475 | K1 muži 200 m | Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP |
206 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 13:45 | 4 | 39.441 | 00.840 | K1 muži 200 m | Stejskal Jakub 1998 ZAM |
206 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 13:45 | 5 | 40.461 | 01.860 | K1 muži 200 m | Klemperer Otto 1997 DUP |
206 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 13:45 | 6 | 40.501 | 01.900 | K1 muži 200 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
206 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 13:45 | 7 | 40.896 | 02.295 | K1 muži 200 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
206 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 13:45 | 8 | 40.976 | 02.375 | K1 muži 200 m | Liška Josef 1993 ZBR |
206 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 13:45 | 9 | 41.441 | 02.840 | K1 muži 200 m | Čeřovský Michal 1998 CHO |
207 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 13:50 | 1 | 36.836 | K1 muži 200 m | Šváb Filip 1983 USK | |
207 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 13:50 | 2 | 37.536 | 00.700 | K1 muži 200 m | Kusovský Lukáš 1991 DUP |
207 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 13:50 | 3 | 38.096 | 01.260 | K1 muži 200 m | Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP |
207 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 13:50 | 4 | 38.101 | 01.265 | K1 muži 200 m | Seidl Martin 1994 USK |
207 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 13:50 | 5 | 38.131 | 01.295 | K1 muži 200 m | Bišický Ondřej 1997 CHO |
207 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 13:50 | 6 | 38.321 | 01.485 | K1 muži 200 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
207 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 13:50 | 7 | 38.461 | 01.625 | K1 muži 200 m | Šindelář Jakub 1998 DUP |
207 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 13:50 | 8 | 38.656 | 01.820 | K1 muži 200 m | Kraft Jiří 1984 NYM |
207 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 13:50 | 9 | 38.901 | 02.065 | K1 muži 200 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
208 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 13:55 | 1 | 43.651 | C1 muži 200 m | Drahokoupil Dan 1991 USK | |
208 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 13:55 | 2 | 43.976 | 00.325 | C1 muži 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP |
208 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 13:55 | 3 | 44.276 | 00.625 | C1 muži 200 m | Procházka Ivan 1993 USK |
208 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 13:55 | 4 | 44.851 | 01.200 | C1 muži 200 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP |
208 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 13:55 | 5 | 45.356 | 01.705 | C1 muži 200 m | Macháček David 1993 PIS |
208 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 13:55 | 6 | 45.416 | 01.765 | C1 muži 200 m | Maizner Sebastian 1995 USK |
208 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 13:55 | 7 | 45.591 | 01.940 | C1 muži 200 m | Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
208 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 13:55 | 8 | 46.951 | 03.300 | C1 muži 200 m | Balhar Tomáš 1990 SLH |
208 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 13:55 | 9 | 46.966 | 03.315 | C1 muži 200 m | Spálenský Marek 1991 SEZ |
209 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 14:05 | 1 | 1:07.601 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV | |
209 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 14:05 | 2 | 1:11.371 | 03.770 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ |
209 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 14:05 | 3 | 1:12.496 | 04.895 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Vaňourková Markéta 2003 PPL |
209 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 14:05 | 4 | 1:12.961 | 05.360 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB |
209 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 14:05 | 5 | 1:13.046 | 05.445 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2001 SEZ |
209 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 14:05 | 6 | 1:14.401 | 06.800 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Horáčková Adéla 2003 KVS |
209 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 14:05 | 7 | 1:18.091 | 10.490 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Tillerová Andrea 2003 KVS |
209 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 14:05 | 8 | 1:19.141 | 11.540 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
209 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 14:05 | 9 | 1:37.831 | 30.230 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Trnková Kateřina 1999 SPA |
210 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 14:10 | 1 | 57.046 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Součková Lenka 1990 KVS | |
210 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 14:10 | 2 | 57.306 | 00.260 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Řáhová Denisa 2001 PPL |
210 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 14:10 | 3 | 1:00.876 | 03.830 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Havlová Kristýna 2001 DEC |
210 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 14:10 | 4 | 1:01.796 | 04.750 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Malíková Martina 1999 NYM |
210 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 14:10 | 5 | 1:01.841 | 04.795 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Navrátilová Anna 1988 KVS |
210 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 14:10 | 6 | 1:03.481 | 06.435 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Tulachová Johanka 2000 TSE |
210 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 14:10 | 7 | 1:03.926 | 06.880 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Húsková Veronika 2001 ONV |
210 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 14:10 | 8 | 1:05.711 | 08.665 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Jurečková Eliška 2001 KOJ |
210 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 14:10 | 9 | 1:08.006 | 10.960 | C1 kanoistky 200 m | Krausová Alena 2002 SHK |
211 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 14:18 | 1 | 51.366 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hrábek Lukáš 2005 SPA | |
211 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 14:18 | 2 | 54.951 | 03.585 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Doktorík Dominik 2005 SVK |
211 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 14:18 | 3 | 56.361 | 04.995 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kurťák Šimon 2005 SKD |
211 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 14:18 | 4 | 57.641 | 06.275 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Malý Bronislav 2005 TYN |
211 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 14:18 | 5 | 1:01.016 | 09.650 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM |
211 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 14:18 | 6 | 1:02.906 | 11.540 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Nykl Michal 2005 SPA |
211 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 14:18 | 7 | 1:06.911 | 15.545 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Cíza David 2005 DEC |
211 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 14:18 | 8 | 1:11.931 | 20.565 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Martoch Filip 2005 SLH |
211 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 14:18 | 9 | 1:17.071 | 25.705 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Snášel Štěpán 2005 DEC |
212 | MB | 5 | 3.6. 14:22 | 1 | 53.926 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tóth Ľudovít 2005 SVK | |
212 | MB | 7 | 3.6. 14:22 | 2 | 56.036 | 02.110 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Karak Damián 2005 SVK |
212 | MB | 6 | 3.6. 14:22 | 3 | 56.411 | 02.485 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Souček Lukáš 2005 SPA |
212 | MB | 2 | 3.6. 14:22 | 4 | 57.431 | 03.505 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Chalás Martin 2005 SVK |
212 | MB | 4 | 3.6. 14:22 | 5 | 58.286 | 04.360 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Váverka Filip 2005 ONV |
212 | MB | 3 | 3.6. 14:22 | 6 | 1:02.311 | 08.385 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tejnora Štěpán 2005 KVS |
212 | MB | 8 | 3.6. 14:22 | 7 | 1:05.386 | 11.460 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Novotný Hubert 2005 SOP |
212 | MB | 1 | 3.6. 14:22 | 8 | 1:07.451 | 13.525 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Frolík Martin 2005 SPA |
212 | MB | 9 | 3.6. 14:22 | 9 | 1:14.826 | 20.900 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Vašek Otakar 2005 ZBR |
213 | MC | 4 | 3.6. 14:26 | 1 | 56.086 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hirsch Ondřej 2005 KOJ | |
213 | MC | 6 | 3.6. 14:26 | 2 | 57.341 | 01.255 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Budka Ondra 2005 TSE |
213 | MC | 5 | 3.6. 14:26 | 3 | 57.781 | 01.695 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kapoun Pavel 2005 KOJ |
213 | MC | 7 | 3.6. 14:26 | 4 | 58.436 | 02.350 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Žaba Filip 2005 SHK |
213 | MC | 3 | 3.6. 14:26 | 5 | 58.601 | 02.515 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Dušátko Jakub 2005 CER |
213 | MC | 9 | 3.6. 14:26 | 6 | 1:01.711 | 05.625 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kotek Petr 2005 PRV |
213 | MC | 2 | 3.6. 14:26 | 7 | 1:03.861 | 07.775 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Procházka Daniel 2005 TYN |
213 | MC | 1 | 3.6. 14:26 | 8 | 1:04.126 | 08.040 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR |
213 | MC | 8 | 3.6. 14:26 | 9 | 1:07.341 | 11.255 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Šišma David 2005 LIT |
214 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 14:30 | DNF | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Dalerová Kateřina 2005 TYN | ||
214 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 14:30 | 1 | 1:17.296 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Rašek Ondřej 2005 SKD | |
214 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 14:30 | 2 | 1:23.321 | 06.025 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hillebrant Stanislav 2005 NYM |
214 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 14:30 | 3 | 1:24.161 | 06.865 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Horáček Adam 2005 KVS |
214 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 14:30 | 4 | 1:48.696 | 31.400 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Krušinová Denisa 19 ONV |
215 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 14:34 | 1 | 56.831 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kukačková Karolína 2005 UNL | |
215 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 14:34 | 2 | 1:00.091 | 03.260 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Žáčková Barbora 2005 DEC |
215 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 14:34 | 3 | 1:02.671 | 05.840 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Bartáková Kateřina 2005 KOJ |
215 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 14:34 | 4 | 1:03.876 | 07.045 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Merhautová Lucie 2005 SHK |
215 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 14:34 | 5 | 1:04.996 | 08.165 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Krausová Karolína 2005 TSE |
215 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 14:34 | 6 | 1:06.421 | 09.590 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Mazuchová Natálie 2005 SHK |
215 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 14:34 | 7 | 1:07.681 | 10.850 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pištorová Klára 2005 ZBR |
215 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 14:34 | 8 | 1:09.441 | 12.610 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Lekešová Dominika 2005 HRA |
215 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 14:34 | 9 | 1:10.666 | 13.835 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kinclová Marcela 2005 MOD |
216 | MB | 5 | 3.6. 14:38 | 1 | 58.471 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Schořová Johana 2005 UNL | |
216 | MB | 6 | 3.6. 14:38 | 2 | 1:00.416 | 01.945 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Boumová Aneta 2005 TSE |
216 | MB | 4 | 3.6. 14:38 | 3 | 1:00.596 | 02.125 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Tettingerová Tereza 2005 NYM |
216 | MB | 7 | 3.6. 14:38 | 4 | 1:04.676 | 06.205 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Hejcmanová Leona 2005 KOJ |
216 | MB | 8 | 3.6. 14:38 | 5 | 1:06.066 | 07.595 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Blechová Kateřina 2005 TYN |
216 | MB | 3 | 3.6. 14:38 | 6 | 1:07.061 | 08.590 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Koubová Kateřina 2005 CHO |
216 | MB | 2 | 3.6. 14:38 | 7 | 1:07.976 | 09.505 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Gavalová Nikola 2005 ONV |
216 | MB | 9 | 3.6. 14:38 | 8 | 1:10.291 | 11.820 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pastorová Denisa 2005 TYN |
216 | MB | 1 | 3.6. 14:38 | 9 | 1:11.036 | 12.565 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Zdráhalová Tereza 2005 HRA |
217 | MC | 7 | 3.6. 14:42 | 1 | 56.411 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Švecová Romana 2005 SVK | |
217 | MC | 5 | 3.6. 14:42 | 2 | 56.516 | 00.105 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Sovová Barbora 2005 JAB |
217 | MC | 4 | 3.6. 14:42 | 3 | 59.796 | 03.385 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Svozilová Petra 2005 SOS |
217 | MC | 6 | 3.6. 14:42 | 4 | 1:00.381 | 03.970 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kotková Lenka 2005 PRV |
217 | MC | 8 | 3.6. 14:42 | 5 | 1:05.051 | 08.640 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Šulitková Kateřina 2005 DEC |
217 | MC | 9 | 3.6. 14:42 | 6 | 1:05.551 | 09.140 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Hojná Anežka 2005 CER |
217 | MC | 1 | 3.6. 14:42 | 7 | 1:06.586 | 10.175 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pavlisová Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
217 | MC | 3 | 3.6. 14:42 | 8 | 1:07.261 | 10.850 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Janoušová Markéta 2005 USK |
217 | MC | 2 | 3.6. 14:42 | 9 | 1:07.591 | 11.180 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Herzigová Natálie 2005 PIS |
218 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 14:50 | 1 | 3:53.561 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV, Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV | |
218 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 14:50 | 2 | 3:55.121 | 01.560 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV, Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
218 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 14:50 | 3 | 3:55.516 | 01.955 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD, Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
218 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 14:50 | 4 | 3:56.536 | 02.975 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO, Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
218 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 14:50 | 5 | 3:57.201 | 03.640 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP, Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
218 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 14:50 | 6 | 3:57.816 | 04.255 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC, Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
218 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 14:50 | 7 | 3:58.546 | 04.985 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ, Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
218 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 14:50 | 8 | 4:00.506 | 06.945 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP, Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
218 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 14:50 | 9 | 4:40.036 | 46.475 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Malý Matyáš 2002 TYN, Sobíšek David 2001 TYN |
219 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 14:54 | 1 | 4:48.351 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM | |
219 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 14:54 | 2 | 4:49.181 | 00.830 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
219 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 14:54 | 3 | 4:49.386 | 01.035 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
219 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 14:54 | 4 | 4:49.791 | 01.440 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
219 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 14:54 | 5 | 5:03.241 | 14.890 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER |
219 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 14:54 | 6 | 5:05.501 | 17.150 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
219 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 14:54 | 7 | 5:08.811 | 20.460 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
219 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 14:54 | 8 | 5:09.031 | 20.680 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
219 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 14:54 | 9 | 5:10.676 | 22.325 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
220 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 14:58 | 1 | 4:30.151 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR | |
220 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 14:58 | 2 | 4:38.806 | 08.655 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
220 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 14:58 | 3 | 4:43.461 | 13.310 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
220 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 14:58 | 4 | 4:52.341 | 22.190 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN |
220 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 14:58 | 5 | 4:56.601 | 26.450 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Solařová Kateřina 2000 PRV |
220 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 14:58 | 6 | 5:05.736 | 35.585 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Vonešová Adéla 1999 UNL |
221 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 15:06 | 1 | 1:53.301 | K2 ženy 500 m | Krpatová Jana 1997 USK, Betlachová Eliška 1998 USK | |
221 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 15:06 | 2 | 1:55.596 | 02.295 | K2 ženy 500 m | Voženílková Klára 1996 DUP, Slivanská Kateřina 1996 DUP |
221 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 15:06 | 3 | 2:02.791 | 09.490 | K2 ženy 500 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 19 CER, Ruferová Zděnka 19 SHK |
221 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 15:06 | 4 | 2:13.986 | 20.685 | K2 ženy 500 m | Vernerová Barbora 1972 VPL, Rödlová Martina 1971 SHK |
221 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 15:06 | 5 | 2:14.536 | 21.235 | K2 ženy 500 m | Mišíková Martina 1994 LSB, Kotoučová Lucie 1980 PRV |
222 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 15:08 | DNS | K2 žačky 500 m | Vítková Veronika 2004 TYN, Čechová Zuzana 2004 TYN | ||
222 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 15:08 | 1 | 2:16.726 | K2 žačky 500 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL, Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL | |
222 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 15:08 | 2 | 2:18.096 | 01.370 | K2 žačky 500 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ, Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
222 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 15:08 | 3 | 2:20.651 | 03.925 | K2 žačky 500 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE, Samšulová Patricie 2004 OLO |
222 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 15:08 | 4 | 2:20.971 | 04.245 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV, Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
222 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 15:08 | 5 | 2:24.276 | 07.550 | K2 žačky 500 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB, Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
222 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 15:08 | 6 | 2:24.906 | 08.180 | K2 žačky 500 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER, Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
222 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 15:08 | 7 | 2:28.486 | 11.760 | K2 žačky 500 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO, Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 CHO |
222 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 15:08 | 8 | 2:54.141 | 37.415 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC, Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
223 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 15:10 | 1 | 2:04.754 | K2 žačky 500 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK, Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK | |
223 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 15:10 | 2 | 2:05.794 | 01.040 | K2 žačky 500 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD, Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS |
223 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 15:10 | 3 | 2:06.589 | 01.835 | K2 žačky 500 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK, Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK |
223 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 15:10 | 4 | 2:10.129 | 05.375 | K2 žačky 500 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ, Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
223 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 15:10 | 5 | 2:10.619 | 05.865 | K2 žačky 500 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC, Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO |
223 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 15:10 | 6 | 2:10.939 | 06.185 | K2 žačky 500 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA, Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
223 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 15:10 | 7 | 2:12.114 | 07.360 | K2 žačky 500 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM, Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
223 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 15:10 | 8 | 2:13.649 | 08.895 | K2 žačky 500 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK, Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
223 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 15:10 | 9 | 2:16.814 | 12.060 | K2 žačky 500 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO, Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
224 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 15:14 | DQ | K2 junioři 500 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO, Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO | ||
224 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 15:14 | 1 | 1:46.786 | K2 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP | |
224 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 15:14 | 2 | 1:47.956 | 01.170 | K2 junioři 500 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER, Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
224 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 15:14 | 3 | 1:48.026 | 01.240 | K2 junioři 500 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
224 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 15:14 | 4 | 1:48.301 | 01.515 | K2 junioři 500 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA, Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
224 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 15:14 | 5 | 1:49.896 | 03.110 | K2 junioři 500 m | Konvalinka Matěj 1999 TSE, Procházka Jakub 1999 TSE |
224 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 15:14 | 6 | 1:52.681 | 05.895 | K2 junioři 500 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL, Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
224 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 15:14 | 7 | 1:54.481 | 07.695 | K2 junioři 500 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM, Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
224 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 15:14 | 8 | 1:59.846 | 13.060 | K2 junioři 500 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD, Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
225 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 15:18 | 1 | 2:06.701 | K1 žáci 500 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE | |
225 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 15:18 | 2 | 2:07.196 | 00.495 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
225 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 15:18 | 3 | 2:07.271 | 00.570 | K1 žáci 500 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
225 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 15:18 | 4 | 2:13.831 | 07.130 | K1 žáci 500 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
225 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 15:18 | 5 | 2:16.811 | 10.110 | K1 žáci 500 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
225 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 15:18 | 6 | 2:17.466 | 10.765 | K1 žáci 500 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV |
225 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 15:18 | 7 | 2:20.696 | 13.995 | K1 žáci 500 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
225 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 15:18 | 8 | 2:35.791 | 29.090 | K1 žáci 500 m | Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
225 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 15:18 | 9 | 2:46.571 | 39.870 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kupec Kryštof 2004 NYM |
226 | MB | 5 | 3.6. 15:22 | 1 | 2:10.341 | K1 žáci 500 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK | |
226 | MB | 4 | 3.6. 15:22 | 2 | 2:10.486 | 00.145 | K1 žáci 500 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
226 | MB | 7 | 3.6. 15:22 | 3 | 2:15.546 | 05.205 | K1 žáci 500 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
226 | MB | 3 | 3.6. 15:22 | 4 | 2:15.946 | 05.605 | K1 žáci 500 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
226 | MB | 8 | 3.6. 15:22 | 5 | 2:17.211 | 06.870 | K1 žáci 500 m | Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
226 | MB | 6 | 3.6. 15:22 | 6 | 2:19.121 | 08.780 | K1 žáci 500 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
226 | MB | 2 | 3.6. 15:22 | 7 | 2:25.251 | 14.910 | K1 žáci 500 m | Strnad David 2003 ZBR |
226 | MB | 9 | 3.6. 15:22 | 8 | 2:26.471 | 16.130 | K1 žáci 500 m | Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
226 | MB | 1 | 3.6. 15:22 | 9 | 2:27.681 | 17.340 | K1 žáci 500 m | Martin Jakub 2003 LIB |
227 | MC | 4 | 3.6. 15:26 | 1 | 2:09.636 | K1 žáci 500 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
227 | MC | 5 | 3.6. 15:26 | 2 | 2:13.936 | 04.300 | K1 žáci 500 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
227 | MC | 3 | 3.6. 15:26 | 3 | 2:16.616 | 06.980 | K1 žáci 500 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
227 | MC | 6 | 3.6. 15:26 | 4 | 2:19.591 | 09.955 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
227 | MC | 2 | 3.6. 15:26 | 5 | 2:23.296 | 13.660 | K1 žáci 500 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
227 | MC | 8 | 3.6. 15:26 | 6 | 2:26.026 | 16.390 | K1 žáci 500 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
227 | MC | 1 | 3.6. 15:26 | 7 | 2:31.081 | 21.445 | K1 žáci 500 m | Scowen Thomas G. 2003 DEC |
227 | MC | 7 | 3.6. 15:26 | 8 | 2:31.771 | 22.135 | K1 žáci 500 m | Trnka Filip 2004 SKD |
227 | MC | 9 | 3.6. 15:26 | 9 | 2:36.341 | 26.705 | K1 žáci 500 m | Váňa Vojtěch 2004 POD |
228 | MD | 5 | 3.6. 15:30 | 1 | 2:03.731 | K1 žáci 500 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK | |
228 | MD | 4 | 3.6. 15:30 | 2 | 2:06.236 | 02.505 | K1 žáci 500 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER |
228 | MD | 3 | 3.6. 15:30 | 3 | 2:08.851 | 05.120 | K1 žáci 500 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK |
228 | MD | 8 | 3.6. 15:30 | 4 | 2:11.791 | 08.060 | K1 žáci 500 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
228 | MD | 6 | 3.6. 15:30 | 5 | 2:16.341 | 12.610 | K1 žáci 500 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
228 | MD | 1 | 3.6. 15:30 | 6 | 2:20.176 | 16.445 | K1 žáci 500 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB |
228 | MD | 9 | 3.6. 15:30 | 7 | 2:20.391 | 16.660 | K1 žáci 500 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV |
228 | MD | 7 | 3.6. 15:30 | 8 | 2:25.071 | 21.340 | K1 žáci 500 m | Florián Heřman 2003 DEC |
228 | MD | 2 | 3.6. 15:30 | 9 | 2:28.841 | 25.110 | K1 žáci 500 m | Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
229 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 15:34 | 1 | 2:40.081 | C1 žáci 500 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK | |
229 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 15:34 | 2 | 2:42.191 | 02.110 | C1 žáci 500 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK |
229 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 15:34 | 3 | 2:47.301 | 07.220 | C1 žáci 500 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
229 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 15:34 | 4 | 2:48.251 | 08.170 | C1 žáci 500 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
229 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 15:34 | 5 | 2:55.641 | 15.560 | C1 žáci 500 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
229 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 15:34 | 6 | 2:57.401 | 17.320 | C1 žáci 500 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS |
229 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 15:34 | 7 | 2:58.076 | 17.995 | C1 žáci 500 m | Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ |
229 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 15:34 | 8 | 2:59.011 | 18.930 | C1 žáci 500 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV |
229 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 15:34 | 9 | 2:59.191 | 19.110 | C1 žáci 500 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
230 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 15:38 | 1 | 2:23.786 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Stejskal Jan 2006 ZAM, Exler Štěpán 2007 ZAM | |
230 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 15:38 | 2 | 2:42.471 | 18.685 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Procházka Jiří 2006 MOD, Heliš Daniel 2006 MOD |
230 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 15:38 | 3 | 2:45.271 | 21.485 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Klim Martin 2007 PRV, Zahradníček Ondřej 2007 PRV |
230 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 15:38 | 4 | 2:45.331 | 21.545 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Tonder Matěj 2007 DEC, Rektor Albert 2006 DEC |
230 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 15:38 | 5 | 2:50.361 | 26.575 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Novák Jonáš 2007 SPA, Valla Jakub 2006 SPA |
230 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 15:38 | 6 | 2:53.986 | 30.200 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Lehner Jan 2006 SED, Matas Jakub 2006 SED |
230 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 15:38 | 7 | 2:55.016 | 31.230 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Smetana Pavel 2006 UNL, Živný Cyril 2007 UNL |
230 | RA | 9 | 3.6. 15:38 | 8 | 3:06.501 | 42.715 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Klein Petr 2006 CHO, Husák Alexandr 2006 CHO |
230 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 15:38 | 9 | 3:16.231 | 52.445 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Stárek Antonín 2007 SHK, Fink Theodor 2007 SHK |
231 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 15:42 | DNS | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Podrábský Jan 2006 UNL, Duchoň Stanislav 2006 UNL | ||
231 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 15:42 | DNS | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Prouza Vojtěch 2006 CHO, Malecha Petr 2007 CHO | ||
231 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 15:42 | 1 | 2:26.776 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Rödl Robert 2006 SHK, Všetečka Jan 2006 TSE | |
231 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 15:42 | 2 | 2:30.226 | 03.450 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Němeček Lukáš 2006 MOD, Řezníček Josef 2006 MOD |
231 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 15:42 | 3 | 2:32.736 | 05.960 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Tureček Jan 2006 SOP, Lovíšek Adam 2007 SOP |
231 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 15:42 | 4 | 2:36.141 | 09.365 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Kůs Filip 2007 SED, Šindel Jakub 2007 SKD |
231 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 15:42 | 5 | 2:37.996 | 11.220 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Tržil Eduard 2007 DEC, Kofroň Vojtěch 2007 DEC |
231 | RB | 9 | 3.6. 15:42 | 6 | 2:43.676 | 16.900 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Sodomka Tomáš 2006 SPA, Přerovský Oliver 2006 SPA |
231 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 15:42 | 7 | 2:48.661 | 21.885 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Vičar Mikuláš 2006 PRV, Vrba František 2006 PRV |
232 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 15:46 | 1 | 2:26.726 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Tešovič Jakub 2006 SPA, Hofbauer Ondřej 2006 SPA | |
232 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 15:46 | 2 | 2:31.111 | 04.385 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Csoma Jakub 2006 PRV, Cícha Tomáš 2006 ONV |
232 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 15:46 | 3 | 2:39.471 | 12.745 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Knotek Daniel 2007 ONV, Knotek Dalimil 2007 ONV |
232 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 15:46 | 4 | 2:43.096 | 16.370 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Mikeš Michal 2007 ZBR, Neumannn Adam 2006 ZBR |
232 | RC | 9 | 3.6. 15:46 | 5 | 2:49.151 | 22.425 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Havlíček Tomáš 2007 KOJ, Hirsch Robin 2007 KOJ |
232 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 15:46 | 6 | 2:51.286 | 24.560 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Zimčík Tomáš 2007 MOD, Piťha Tomáš 2006 MOD |
232 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 15:46 | 7 | 3:07.221 | 40.495 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Kortan Filip 2007 PIS, Kovalský Richard 2006 PIS |
232 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 15:46 | 8 | 3:14.476 | 47.750 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Zalabák Roman 2006 DEC, Zelinka David 2006 DEC |
232 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 15:46 | 9 | 3:14.661 | 47.935 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Šusta Vojtěch 2006 CHO, Novotný Lukáš 2006 CHO |
233 | RD | 2 | 3.6. 15:50 | DNF | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Nováček Martin 2007 TYN, Kaňa Jáchym 2007 PIS | ||
233 | RD | 5 | 3.6. 15:50 | 1 | 2:25.861 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Florián Jindřich 2006 DEC, Kliment Lukáš 2006 PDM | |
233 | RD | 4 | 3.6. 15:50 | 2 | 2:46.661 | 20.800 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Soukup Matěj 2006 SED, Kodet Jan 2006 SED |
233 | RD | 8 | 3.6. 15:50 | 3 | 2:48.471 | 22.610 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Tichý Matyáš 2007 SPA, Nykl Marek 2007 SPA |
233 | RD | 1 | 3.6. 15:50 | 4 | 2:55.351 | 29.490 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Pudil Jan 2007 TSE, Houda Vítek 2007 TSE |
233 | RD | 7 | 3.6. 15:50 | 5 | 3:02.846 | 36.985 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Jiráň Felix 2007 MOD, Kudrna Filip 2006 MOD |
233 | RD | 3 | 3.6. 15:50 | 6 | 3:11.606 | 45.745 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Procházka Radek 2007 CHO, Malý Rostislav 2006 CHO |
233 | RD | 6 | 3.6. 15:50 | 7 | 3:37.871 | 1:12.010 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Herzig Alexandr 2007 PIS, Keclík Jakub 2007 PIS |
234 | RE | 1 | 3.6. 15:54 | 1 | 2:12.201 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Grolmus Lukáš 2006 SVK, Cagáň Alexander 2006 SVK | |
234 | RE | 5 | 3.6. 15:54 | 2 | 2:27.096 | 14.895 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Podráský Richard 2006 ONV, Foukal Jan 2006 LIT |
234 | RE | 4 | 3.6. 15:54 | 3 | 2:32.661 | 20.460 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Chovanec Martin 2007 KOJ, Kapoun Tomáš 2007 KOJ |
234 | RE | 7 | 3.6. 15:54 | 4 | 2:35.946 | 23.745 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Vísner Ondřej 2006 PPL, Jahoda Matouš 2006 SED |
234 | RE | 9 | 3.6. 15:54 | 5 | 2:41.826 | 29.625 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Nováček Martin 19 TYN, Kaňa Jáchym 19 PIS |
234 | RE | 2 | 3.6. 15:54 | 6 | 2:49.471 | 37.270 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Vild Karel 2007 CHO, Král Jakub 2006 CHO |
234 | RE | 6 | 3.6. 15:54 | 7 | 2:54.246 | 42.045 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Šperka Štěpán 2006 SOS, Hošek Vojtěch 2006 PRV |
234 | RE | 8 | 3.6. 15:54 | 8 | 2:58.986 | 46.785 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Kleňha Filip 2007 KVS, Dvořák Jakub 2007 KVS |
234 | RE | 3 | 3.6. 15:54 | 9 | 3:06.006 | 53.805 | K2 benjamínci B+C 500 m | Ondra Mikuláš 2007 SLH, Tvrdoň Bruno 2007 LSB |
235 | F3 | 4 | 3.6. 16:06 | 1 | 1:02.896 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Novotný Hubert 2005 SOP | |
235 | F3 | 6 | 3.6. 16:06 | 2 | 1:03.051 | 00.155 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Procházka Daniel 2005 TYN |
235 | F3 | 7 | 3.6. 16:06 | 3 | 1:03.661 | 00.765 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Frolík Martin 2005 SPA |
235 | F3 | 9 | 3.6. 16:06 | 4 | 1:04.056 | 01.160 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Šišma David 2005 LIT |
235 | F3 | 5 | 3.6. 16:06 | 5 | 1:06.536 | 03.640 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Cíza David 2005 DEC |
235 | F3 | 2 | 3.6. 16:06 | 6 | 1:06.986 | 04.090 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR |
235 | F3 | 3 | 3.6. 16:06 | 7 | 1:14.321 | 11.425 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Martoch Filip 2005 SLH |
235 | F3 | 1 | 3.6. 16:06 | 8 | 1:18.276 | 15.380 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Vašek Otakar 2005 ZBR |
235 | F3 | 8 | 3.6. 16:06 | 9 | 1:19.041 | 16.145 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Snášel Štěpán 2005 DEC |
236 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 16:10 | 1 | 55.441 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Váverka Filip 2005 ONV | |
236 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 16:10 | 2 | 55.986 | 00.545 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Chalás Martin 2005 SVK |
236 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 16:10 | 3 | 56.486 | 01.045 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Žaba Filip 2005 SHK |
236 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 16:10 | 4 | 57.721 | 02.280 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Malý Bronislav 2005 TYN |
236 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 16:10 | 5 | 57.766 | 02.325 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Dušátko Jakub 2005 CER |
236 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 16:10 | 6 | 1:00.276 | 04.835 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kotek Petr 2005 PRV |
236 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 16:10 | 7 | 1:00.476 | 05.035 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM |
236 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 16:10 | 8 | 1:00.791 | 05.350 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tejnora Štěpán 2005 KVS |
236 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 16:10 | 9 | 1:02.081 | 06.640 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Nykl Michal 2005 SPA |
237 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 16:14 | 1 | 49.996 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hrábek Lukáš 2005 SPA | |
237 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 16:14 | 2 | 52.991 | 02.995 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hirsch Ondřej 2005 KOJ |
237 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 16:14 | 3 | 53.116 | 03.120 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Karak Damián 2005 SVK |
237 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 16:14 | 4 | 53.676 | 03.680 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tóth Ľudovít 2005 SVK |
237 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 16:14 | 5 | 56.006 | 06.010 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Souček Lukáš 2005 SPA |
237 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 16:14 | 6 | 56.071 | 06.075 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kapoun Pavel 2005 KOJ |
237 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 16:14 | 7 | 57.271 | 07.275 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kurťák Šimon 2005 SKD |
237 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 16:14 | 8 | 59.121 | 09.125 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Doktorík Dominik 2005 SVK |
237 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 16:14 | 9 | 59.651 | 09.655 | MK1 benjamínci A 200 m | Budka Ondra 2005 TSE |
238 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 16:18 | 1 | 1:05.406 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Ružič Patrik 2005 SVK | |
238 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 16:18 | 2 | 1:10.146 | 04.740 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kot Artur 2005 SHK |
238 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 16:18 | 3 | 1:11.296 | 05.890 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hrádek Adam 2005 SEZ |
238 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 16:18 | 4 | 1:13.346 | 07.940 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Kot Bartoloměj 2005 SHK |
238 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 16:18 | 5 | 1:14.666 | 09.260 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Pták Zbyněk 2005 NYM |
238 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 16:18 | 6 | 1:17.181 | 11.775 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Rašek Ondřej 2005 SKD |
238 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 16:18 | 7 | 1:18.651 | 13.245 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Tichý Jan 2005 PPL |
238 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 16:18 | 8 | 1:22.801 | 17.395 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Hillebrant Stanislav 2005 NYM |
238 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 16:18 | 9 | 1:32.151 | 26.745 | C1 benjamínci A 200 m | Horáček Adam 2005 KVS |
239 | F3 | 6 | 3.6. 16:22 | 1 | 1:06.301 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Gavalová Nikola 2005 ONV | |
239 | F3 | 7 | 3.6. 16:22 | 2 | 1:06.961 | 00.660 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Lekešová Dominika 2005 HRA |
239 | F3 | 4 | 3.6. 16:22 | 3 | 1:08.056 | 01.755 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pavlisová Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
239 | F3 | 8 | 3.6. 16:22 | 4 | 1:09.056 | 02.755 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Janoušová Markéta 2005 USK |
239 | F3 | 5 | 3.6. 16:22 | 5 | 1:09.131 | 02.830 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pištorová Klára 2005 ZBR |
239 | F3 | 1 | 3.6. 16:22 | 6 | 1:09.366 | 03.065 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Herzigová Natálie 2005 PIS |
239 | F3 | 9 | 3.6. 16:22 | 7 | 1:09.381 | 03.080 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Zdráhalová Tereza 2005 HRA |
239 | F3 | 2 | 3.6. 16:22 | 8 | 1:11.546 | 05.245 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kinclová Marcela 2005 MOD |
239 | F3 | 3 | 3.6. 16:22 | 9 | 1:11.776 | 05.475 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Pastorová Denisa 2005 TYN |
240 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 16:25 | 1 | 1:02.396 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kotková Lenka 2005 PRV | |
240 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 16:25 | 2 | 1:05.476 | 03.080 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Krausová Karolína 2005 TSE |
240 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 16:25 | 3 | 1:06.321 | 03.925 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Merhautová Lucie 2005 SHK |
240 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 16:25 | 4 | 1:06.801 | 04.405 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Hojná Anežka 2005 CER |
240 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 16:25 | 5 | 1:07.526 | 05.130 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Hejcmanová Leona 2005 KOJ |
240 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 16:25 | 6 | 1:07.546 | 05.150 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Šulitková Kateřina 2005 DEC |
240 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 16:25 | 7 | 1:08.011 | 05.615 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Blechová Kateřina 2005 TYN |
240 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 16:25 | 8 | 1:08.476 | 06.080 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Mazuchová Natálie 2005 SHK |
240 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 16:25 | 9 | 1:10.886 | 08.490 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Koubová Kateřina 2005 CHO |
241 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 16:30 | 1 | 53.696 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Kukačková Karolína 2005 UNL | |
241 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 16:30 | 2 | 55.116 | 01.420 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Švecová Romana 2005 SVK |
241 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 16:30 | 3 | 55.931 | 02.235 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Sovová Barbora 2005 JAB |
241 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 16:30 | 4 | 55.946 | 02.250 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Schořová Johana 2005 UNL |
241 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 16:30 | 5 | 58.086 | 04.390 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Žáčková Barbora 2005 DEC |
241 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 16:30 | 6 | 58.331 | 04.635 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Tettingerová Tereza 2005 NYM |
241 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 16:30 | 7 | 1:00.706 | 07.010 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Boumová Aneta 2005 TSE |
241 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 16:30 | 8 | 1:00.871 | 07.175 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Bartáková Kateřina 2005 KOJ |
241 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 16:30 | 9 | 1:00.956 | 07.260 | MK1 benjamínky A 200 m | Svozilová Petra 2005 SOS |
242 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 16:40 | DNS | K2 muži 1000 m | Adam Jakub 19 DUP, Altman Kornel 19 DUP | ||
242 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 16:40 | DNS | K2 muži 1000 m | Nepraš Lukáš 1993 DUP, Kučera Patrik 1993 DUP | ||
243 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 16:50 | 1 | 3:50.236 | C2 muži 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP, Hájek Kryštof 1997 DUP | |
243 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 16:50 | 2 | 3:50.641 | 00.405 | C2 muži 1000 m | Janda Tomáš 1992 USK, Miškovský Radek 1990 USK |
243 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 16:50 | 3 | 3:58.866 | 08.630 | C2 muži 1000 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP, Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
243 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 16:50 | 4 | 4:01.091 | 10.855 | C2 muži 1000 m | Dlouhý Jan 1992 TYN, Březina Jakub 1993 MHP |
243 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 16:50 | 5 | 4:03.541 | 13.305 | C2 muži 1000 m | Hájek Lukáš 1995 KVS, Hájek Šimon 1995 DUP |
243 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 16:50 | 6 | 4:25.666 | 35.430 | C2 muži 1000 m | Spálenský Marek 1991 SEZ, Schindler Roman 1991 USK |
244 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 16:55 | 1 | 4:19.906 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Kožíšková Anna 19 DUP | |
244 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 16:55 | 2 | 4:22.691 | 02.785 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Betlachová Eliška 19 USK |
244 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 16:55 | 3 | 4:24.461 | 04.555 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Krpatová Lucie 19 USK |
244 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 16:55 | 4 | 4:28.621 | 08.715 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 19 CER |
244 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 16:55 | 5 | 4:43.751 | 23.845 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Záhorová Lucie 19 USK |
244 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 16:55 | 6 | 4:50.281 | 30.375 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Ruferová Zdeňka 19 SHK |
244 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 16:55 | 7 | 4:52.231 | 32.325 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Vernerová Barbora 19 VPL |
244 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 16:55 | 8 | 5:06.861 | 46.955 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Nedbalová Vilma 19 NYM |
244 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 16:55 | 9 | 5:40.211 | 1:20.305 | K1 ženy 1000 m | Čtvrtečková Lucie 19 SPA |
245 | MA | 1 | 3.6. 17:00 | DNF | K2 žáci 1000 m | Bartoška Daniel 2004 UNL, Bartoška Matěj 2004 UNL | ||
245 | MA | 6 | 3.6. 17:00 | 1 | 4:25.726 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK, Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK | |
245 | MA | 7 | 3.6. 17:00 | 2 | 4:27.971 | 02.245 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK, Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
245 | MA | 4 | 3.6. 17:00 | 3 | 4:33.646 | 07.920 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED, Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
245 | MA | 5 | 3.6. 17:00 | 4 | 4:39.191 | 13.465 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL, Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
245 | MA | 2 | 3.6. 17:00 | 5 | 4:41.441 | 15.715 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Horňák Rostislav 2004 SPA, Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
245 | MA | 3 | 3.6. 17:00 | 6 | 4:42.271 | 16.545 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV, Kusák Jiří 2003 ONV |
245 | MA | 9 | 3.6. 17:00 | 7 | 4:53.231 | 27.505 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS, Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
245 | MA | 8 | 3.6. 17:00 | 8 | 4:57.886 | 32.160 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Kupec Kryštof 2004 NYM, Kysilka Matouš 2004 NYM |
246 | MB | 5 | 3.6. 17:04 | 1 | 4:27.606 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA, Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA | |
246 | MB | 6 | 3.6. 17:04 | 2 | 4:28.131 | 00.525 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Bien Matouš 2004 LIB, Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
246 | MB | 8 | 3.6. 17:04 | 3 | 4:32.401 | 04.795 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV, Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
246 | MB | 4 | 3.6. 17:04 | 4 | 4:34.276 | 06.670 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Žďárský Hubert 2004 POD, Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
246 | MB | 9 | 3.6. 17:04 | 5 | 4:36.466 | 08.860 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL, Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
246 | MB | 2 | 3.6. 17:04 | 6 | 4:38.481 | 10.875 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB, Martin Jakub 2003 LIB |
246 | MB | 7 | 3.6. 17:04 | 7 | 4:38.806 | 11.200 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK, Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
246 | MB | 3 | 3.6. 17:04 | 8 | 4:43.616 | 16.010 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Hozák Daniel-Oskar 2003 DEC, Florián Heřman 2003 DEC |
246 | MB | 1 | 3.6. 17:04 | 9 | 4:53.926 | 26.320 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Strnad David 2003 ZBR, Barini Alessandro 2003 ZBR |
247 | F3 | 8 | 3.6. 17:10 | DQ | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR | ||
247 | F3 | 1 | 3.6. 17:10 | 1 | 2:03.346 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ | |
247 | F3 | 7 | 3.6. 17:10 | 2 | 2:03.901 | 00.555 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Samec David 2001 TSE |
247 | F3 | 9 | 3.6. 17:10 | 3 | 2:04.221 | 00.875 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Čermák Jan 2001 USK |
247 | F3 | 6 | 3.6. 17:10 | 4 | 2:05.016 | 01.670 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
247 | F3 | 4 | 3.6. 17:10 | 5 | 2:06.896 | 03.550 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
247 | F3 | 5 | 3.6. 17:10 | 6 | 2:06.921 | 03.575 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP |
247 | F3 | 2 | 3.6. 17:10 | 7 | 2:12.466 | 09.120 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM |
247 | F3 | 3 | 3.6. 17:10 | 8 | 2:29.386 | 26.040 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
248 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 17:15 | 1 | 1:59.851 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE | |
248 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 17:15 | 2 | 1:59.911 | 00.060 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
248 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 17:15 | 3 | 2:01.196 | 01.345 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
248 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 17:15 | 4 | 2:02.746 | 02.895 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
248 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 17:15 | 5 | 2:03.056 | 03.205 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
248 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 17:15 | 6 | 2:03.461 | 03.610 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
248 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 17:15 | 7 | 2:05.726 | 05.875 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
248 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 17:15 | 8 | 2:06.931 | 07.080 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
248 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 17:15 | 9 | 2:20.076 | 20.225 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
249 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 17:20 | 1 | 1:51.471 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
249 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 17:20 | 2 | 1:53.601 | 02.130 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA |
249 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 17:20 | 3 | 1:54.321 | 02.850 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
249 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 17:20 | 4 | 1:55.396 | 03.925 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV |
249 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 17:20 | 5 | 1:56.356 | 04.885 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD |
249 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 17:20 | 6 | 1:56.826 | 05.355 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD |
249 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 17:20 | 7 | 1:58.051 | 06.580 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
249 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 17:20 | 8 | 1:58.376 | 06.905 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
249 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 17:20 | 9 | 1:59.046 | 07.575 | K1 dorostenci 500 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO |
250 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 17:25 | 1 | 2:13.756 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ | |
250 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 17:25 | 2 | 2:17.651 | 03.895 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ |
250 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 17:25 | 3 | 2:19.281 | 05.525 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM |
250 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 17:25 | 4 | 2:20.136 | 06.380 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
250 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 17:25 | 5 | 2:20.526 | 06.770 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS |
250 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 17:25 | 6 | 2:21.171 | 07.415 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
250 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 17:25 | 7 | 2:23.986 | 10.230 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK |
250 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 17:25 | 8 | 2:31.941 | 18.185 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
250 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 17:25 | 9 | 2:36.836 | 23.080 | C1 dorostenci 500 m | Verner Ondřej 2001 PPL |
251 | F3 | 8 | 3.6. 17:28 | 1 | 1:55.766 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA | |
251 | F3 | 5 | 3.6. 17:28 | 2 | 1:57.571 | 01.805 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
251 | F3 | 3 | 3.6. 17:28 | 3 | 2:00.036 | 04.270 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER |
251 | F3 | 4 | 3.6. 17:28 | 4 | 2:00.841 | 05.075 | K1 junioři 500 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
251 | F3 | 6 | 3.6. 17:28 | 5 | 2:01.566 | 05.800 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
251 | F3 | 7 | 3.6. 17:28 | 6 | 2:04.196 | 08.430 | K1 junioři 500 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
251 | F3 | 9 | 3.6. 17:28 | 7 | 2:07.451 | 11.685 | K1 junioři 500 m | Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
251 | F3 | 1 | 3.6. 17:28 | 8 | 2:13.426 | 17.660 | K1 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP |
251 | F3 | 2 | 3.6. 17:28 | 9 | 2:17.031 | 21.265 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM |
252 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 17:30 | 1 | 1:52.446 | K1 junioři 500 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC | |
252 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 17:30 | 2 | 1:52.526 | 00.080 | K1 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
252 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 17:30 | 3 | 1:53.196 | 00.750 | K1 junioři 500 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
252 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 17:30 | 4 | 1:54.116 | 01.670 | K1 junioři 500 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
252 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 17:30 | 5 | 1:54.221 | 01.775 | K1 junioři 500 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
252 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 17:30 | 6 | 1:55.926 | 03.480 | K1 junioři 500 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
252 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 17:30 | 7 | 1:57.861 | 05.415 | K1 junioři 500 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
252 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 17:30 | 8 | 2:02.286 | 09.840 | K1 junioři 500 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
252 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 17:30 | 9 | 2:11.406 | 18.960 | K1 junioři 500 m | Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
253 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 17:35 | 1 | 1:49.446 | K1 junioři 500 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL | |
253 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 17:35 | 2 | 1:50.051 | 00.605 | K1 junioři 500 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK |
253 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 17:35 | 3 | 1:50.776 | 01.330 | K1 junioři 500 m | Volák David 1999 NYM |
253 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 17:35 | 4 | 1:50.991 | 01.545 | K1 junioři 500 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA |
253 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 17:35 | 5 | 1:51.416 | 01.970 | K1 junioři 500 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
253 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 17:35 | 6 | 1:52.216 | 02.770 | K1 junioři 500 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
253 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 17:35 | 7 | 1:53.141 | 03.695 | K1 junioři 500 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA |
253 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 17:35 | 8 | 1:53.636 | 04.190 | K1 junioři 500 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA |
253 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 17:35 | 9 | 1:54.466 | 05.020 | K1 junioři 500 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
254 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 17:40 | 1 | 2:04.526 | C1 junioři 500 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV | |
254 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 17:40 | 2 | 2:04.601 | 00.075 | C1 junioři 500 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM |
254 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 17:40 | 3 | 2:05.891 | 01.365 | C1 junioři 500 m | Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ |
254 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 17:40 | 4 | 2:07.701 | 03.175 | C1 junioři 500 m | Holenka Adam 1999 NYM |
254 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 17:40 | 5 | 2:08.171 | 03.645 | C1 junioři 500 m | Počta Jan 1999 SPA |
254 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 17:40 | 6 | 2:11.021 | 06.495 | C1 junioři 500 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS |
254 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 17:40 | 7 | 2:11.071 | 06.545 | C1 junioři 500 m | Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
254 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 17:40 | 8 | 2:15.601 | 11.075 | C1 junioři 500 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
254 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 17:40 | 9 | 2:18.601 | 14.075 | C1 junioři 500 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV |
255 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 17:45 | DNS | K2 juniorky 500 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR, Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR | ||
255 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 17:45 | 1 | 1:55.561 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA, Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA | |
255 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 17:45 | 2 | 2:00.031 | 04.470 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA, Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
255 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 17:45 | 3 | 2:01.196 | 05.635 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Zárubová Kateřina 2001 DEC, Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC |
255 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 17:45 | 4 | 2:09.341 | 13.780 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK, Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
255 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 17:45 | 5 | 2:12.426 | 16.865 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN, Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
255 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 17:45 | 6 | 2:31.371 | 35.810 | K2 juniorky 500 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED, Holubová Klára 2000 SED |
256 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 17:50 | 1 | 2:04.311 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV, Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV | |
256 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 17:50 | 2 | 2:08.636 | 04.325 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER, Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM |
256 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 17:50 | 3 | 2:10.091 | 05.780 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ, Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
256 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 17:50 | 4 | 2:11.156 | 06.845 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO, Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
256 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 17:50 | 5 | 2:15.741 | 11.430 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB, Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
256 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 17:50 | 6 | 2:18.856 | 14.545 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA, Purová Eliška 2002 VSO |
256 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 17:50 | 7 | 2:19.476 | 15.165 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO, Menšíková Hana 2002 VSO |
256 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 17:50 | 8 | 2:22.376 | 18.065 | K2 dorostenky 500 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN, Hronková Monika 2002 TYN |
257 | F3 | 7 | 3.6. 17:55 | 1 | 2:20.571 | K1 žáci 500 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV | |
257 | F3 | 9 | 3.6. 17:55 | 2 | 2:20.991 | 00.420 | K1 žáci 500 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
257 | F3 | 8 | 3.6. 17:55 | 3 | 2:25.286 | 04.715 | K1 žáci 500 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
257 | F3 | 4 | 3.6. 17:55 | 4 | 2:26.496 | 05.925 | K1 žáci 500 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
257 | F3 | 2 | 3.6. 17:55 | 5 | 2:27.966 | 07.395 | K1 žáci 500 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV |
257 | F3 | 5 | 3.6. 17:55 | 6 | 2:28.231 | 07.660 | K1 žáci 500 m | Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
257 | F3 | 1 | 3.6. 17:55 | 7 | 2:28.686 | 08.115 | K1 žáci 500 m | Florián Heřman 2003 DEC |
257 | F3 | 6 | 3.6. 17:55 | 8 | 2:30.531 | 09.960 | K1 žáci 500 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
257 | F3 | 3 | 3.6. 17:55 | 9 | 2:32.691 | 12.120 | K1 žáci 500 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB |
258 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 18:00 | 1 | 2:12.596 | K1 žáci 500 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK | |
258 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 18:00 | 2 | 2:13.191 | 00.595 | K1 žáci 500 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
258 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 18:00 | 3 | 2:13.341 | 00.745 | K1 žáci 500 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
258 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 18:00 | 4 | 2:17.646 | 05.050 | K1 žáci 500 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
258 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 18:00 | 5 | 2:19.066 | 06.470 | K1 žáci 500 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
258 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 18:00 | 6 | 2:19.531 | 06.935 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
258 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 18:00 | 7 | 2:19.756 | 07.160 | K1 žáci 500 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
258 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 18:00 | 8 | 2:20.801 | 08.205 | K1 žáci 500 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
258 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 18:00 | 9 | 2:22.546 | 09.950 | K1 žáci 500 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
259 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 18:05 | 1 | 2:01.146 | K1 žáci 500 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
259 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 18:05 | 2 | 2:02.221 | 01.075 | K1 žáci 500 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE |
259 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 18:05 | 3 | 2:03.631 | 02.485 | K1 žáci 500 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK |
259 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 18:05 | 4 | 2:06.336 | 05.190 | K1 žáci 500 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
259 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 18:05 | 5 | 2:06.366 | 05.220 | K1 žáci 500 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
259 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 18:05 | 6 | 2:06.951 | 05.805 | K1 žáci 500 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK |
259 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 18:05 | 7 | 2:07.651 | 06.505 | K1 žáci 500 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
259 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 18:05 | 8 | 2:08.406 | 07.260 | K1 žáci 500 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER |
259 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 18:05 | 9 | 2:13.106 | 11.960 | K1 žáci 500 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
260 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 18:10 | 1 | 2:47.816 | C1 žáci 500 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ | |
260 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 18:10 | 2 | 2:52.716 | 04.900 | C1 žáci 500 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
260 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 18:10 | 3 | 2:59.836 | 12.020 | C1 žáci 500 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
260 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 18:10 | 4 | 3:00.981 | 13.165 | C1 žáci 500 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS |
260 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 18:10 | 5 | 3:03.896 | 16.080 | C1 žáci 500 m | Janďourek Šimon 2004 NYM |
260 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 18:10 | 6 | 3:05.591 | 17.775 | C1 žáci 500 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
260 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 18:10 | 7 | 3:06.381 | 18.565 | C1 žáci 500 m | Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ |
260 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 18:10 | 8 | 3:08.621 | 20.805 | C1 žáci 500 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV |
260 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 18:10 | 9 | 3:09.286 | 21.470 | C1 žáci 500 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
261 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 18:15 | DNF | C1 žáci 500 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK | ||
261 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 18:15 | 1 | 2:29.386 | C1 žáci 500 m | Stolárik Peter 2003 SVK | |
261 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 18:15 | 2 | 2:31.076 | 01.690 | C1 žáci 500 m | Tettinger Petr 2003 NYM |
261 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 18:15 | 3 | 2:37.101 | 07.715 | C1 žáci 500 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK |
261 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 18:15 | 4 | 2:43.131 | 13.745 | C1 žáci 500 m | Sedlák Jiří 2003 SLH |
261 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 18:15 | 5 | 2:44.566 | 15.180 | C1 žáci 500 m | Neradil Vojtěch 2003 PRV |
261 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 18:15 | 6 | 2:50.726 | 21.340 | C1 žáci 500 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ |
261 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 18:15 | 7 | 2:54.981 | 25.595 | C1 žáci 500 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
261 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 18:15 | 8 | 3:15.341 | 45.955 | C1 žáci 500 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK |
262 | RA | 5 | 3.6. 18:20 | 1 | 2:41.596 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Úlehlová Štěpánka 2007 KOJ, Zendulková Klára 2007 KOJ | |
262 | RA | 2 | 3.6. 18:20 | 2 | 2:49.311 | 07.715 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Hvojníková Nikola 2006 SVK, Stojkovičová Dominika 2006 SVK |
262 | RA | 7 | 3.6. 18:20 | 3 | 2:52.346 | 10.750 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Kočandrlová Johana 2006 SED, Kočandrlová Nella 2006 SED |
262 | RA | 4 | 3.6. 18:20 | 4 | 2:56.046 | 14.450 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Brabcová Barbora 2006 CHO, Ammerová Patricie 2007 CHO |
262 | RA | 6 | 3.6. 18:20 | 5 | 3:08.926 | 27.330 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Horňáková Mirjana 2006 SPA, Blažková Klára 2006 SPA |
262 | RA | 9 | 3.6. 18:20 | 6 | 3:18.256 | 36.660 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Fléglová Alžběta 2007 USK, Svobodová Anna 2007 USK |
262 | RA | 8 | 3.6. 18:20 | 7 | 3:20.191 | 38.595 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Rejnová Anežka 2008 ZBR, Švábová Marika 2006 ZBR |
262 | RA | 1 | 3.6. 18:20 | 8 | 3:21.471 | 39.875 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Hajníková Štěpánka 2006 SPA, Neužilová Jitka 2006 SPA |
262 | RA | 3 | 3.6. 18:20 | 9 | 3:53.891 | 1:12.295 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Štáfková Beáta 2006 CHO, Liková Lucie 2006 CHO |
263 | RB | 2 | 3.6. 18:24 | DNS | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Zvonková Barbora 2006 SOS, Havlová Sofie 2006 VSO | ||
263 | RB | 5 | 3.6. 18:24 | 1 | 2:53.376 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Sýkorová Helena 2006 SPA, Lahnerová Viktorie 2006 SPA | |
263 | RB | 4 | 3.6. 18:24 | 2 | 2:56.626 | 03.250 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Valsová Veronika 2007 TSE, Kadlečková Barbora 2007 TSE |
263 | RB | 7 | 3.6. 18:24 | 3 | 2:56.801 | 03.425 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Skrovná Ema 2006 SED, Hastíková Julie 2007 KOJ |
263 | RB | 8 | 3.6. 18:24 | 4 | 3:01.616 | 08.240 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Tobrmanová Anna Sofie 2006 SED, Müllerová Anežka 2006 SED |
263 | RB | 6 | 3.6. 18:24 | 5 | 3:03.466 | 10.090 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Zoubková Barbora 2006 JAB, Maříková Daniela 2006 JAB |
263 | RB | 3 | 3.6. 18:24 | 6 | 3:26.776 | 33.400 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Videmannová Tereza 2007 CHO, Tranžíková Jana 2007 CHO |
263 | RB | 1 | 3.6. 18:24 | 7 | 3:28.411 | 35.035 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Jiruchová Magdalena 2006 SOP, Mádlíková Lucie 2007 UNL |
264 | RC | 2 | 3.6. 18:28 | DNS | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Lahnerová Viktorie 2007 SPA, Teysslerová Ester 2008 SPA | ||
264 | RC | 5 | 3.6. 18:28 | 1 | 2:46.016 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Voříšková Karolína 2006 VPL, Voříšková Veronika 2006 VPL | |
264 | RC | 4 | 3.6. 18:28 | 2 | 2:49.951 | 03.935 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Krušinová Denisa 2006 ONV, Škrabolová Zuzana 2006 SOS |
264 | RC | 6 | 3.6. 18:28 | 3 | 2:52.286 | 06.270 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Humhalová Lucie 2006 USK, Činovcová Lucie 2007 USK |
264 | RC | 8 | 3.6. 18:28 | 4 | 2:53.416 | 07.400 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Bišická Linda 2007 CHO, Svobodová Barbora 2007 CHO |
264 | RC | 7 | 3.6. 18:28 | 5 | 3:17.071 | 31.055 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Martochová Livie 2007 SLH, Smýkalová Darina 2006 SLH |
264 | RC | 3 | 3.6. 18:28 | 6 | 3:21.906 | 35.890 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Dračková Marie 2006 LIT, Cigánková Markéta 2007 VSO |
264 | RC | 1 | 3.6. 18:28 | 7 | 3:37.936 | 51.920 | K2 benjamínky B+C 500 m | Hnídková Aneta 2006 PPL, Divišová Adéla 2008 PPL |
266 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 18:40 | 1 | 4:01.631 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP, Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC | |
266 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 18:40 | 2 | 4:03.631 | 02.000 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ, Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
266 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 18:40 | 3 | 4:06.376 | 04.745 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO, Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
266 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 18:40 | 4 | 4:07.721 | 06.090 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Plecháč Ondřej 2002 SED, Perol Benjamín 2001 SED |
266 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 18:40 | 5 | 4:10.501 | 08.870 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC, Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
266 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 18:40 | 6 | 4:13.701 | 12.070 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Malý Matyáš 2002 TYN, Sobíšek David 2001 TYN |
266 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 18:40 | 7 | 4:14.016 | 12.385 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS, Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
266 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 18:40 | 8 | 4:17.251 | 15.620 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP, Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
266 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 18:40 | 9 | 4:20.451 | 18.820 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV, Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
267 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 18:45 | 1 | 3:47.821 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM, Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA | |
267 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 18:45 | 2 | 3:48.651 | 00.830 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Cerman Vladimír 2001 LIB, Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
267 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 18:45 | 3 | 3:49.996 | 02.175 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV, Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV |
267 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 18:45 | 4 | 3:51.316 | 03.495 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS, Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
267 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 18:45 | 5 | 3:56.261 | 08.440 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Militký David 2001 PDM, Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
267 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 18:45 | 6 | 3:57.206 | 09.385 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD, Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
267 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 18:45 | 7 | 4:00.306 | 12.485 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Samec David 2001 TSE, Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
267 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 18:45 | 8 | 4:01.376 | 13.555 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV, Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
267 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 18:45 | 9 | 4:13.071 | 25.250 | K2 dorostenci 1000 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD, Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
268 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 18:50 | 1 | 4:20.591 | C2 dorostenci 1000 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV, Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS | |
268 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 18:50 | 2 | 4:22.921 | 02.330 | C2 dorostenci 1000 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ, Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ |
268 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 18:50 | 3 | 4:41.936 | 21.345 | C2 dorostenci 1000 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM, Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
268 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 18:50 | 4 | 4:43.146 | 22.555 | C2 dorostenci 1000 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ, Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
268 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 18:50 | 5 | 4:56.921 | 36.330 | C2 dorostenci 1000 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM, Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
268 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 18:50 | 6 | 5:20.986 | 1:00.395 | C2 dorostenci 1000 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN, Fiala Šimon 2002 TSE |
269 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 18:55 | 1 | 1:38.891 | K2 junioři 500 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL, Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
269 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 18:55 | 2 | 1:40.911 | 02.020 | K2 junioři 500 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA, Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
269 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 18:55 | 3 | 1:41.711 | 02.820 | K2 junioři 500 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA, Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
269 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 18:55 | 4 | 1:43.851 | 04.960 | K2 junioři 500 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA, Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
269 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 18:55 | 5 | 1:44.281 | 05.390 | K2 junioři 500 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO, Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
269 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 18:55 | 6 | 1:46.231 | 07.340 | K2 junioři 500 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB, Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
269 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 18:55 | 7 | 1:48.771 | 09.880 | K2 junioři 500 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
269 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 18:55 | 8 | 1:50.711 | 11.820 | K2 junioři 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
269 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 18:55 | 9 | 1:51.926 | 13.035 | K2 junioři 500 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER, Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
270 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 19:00 | DNS | C2 junioři 500 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV, Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ | ||
270 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 19:00 | 1 | 1:55.631 | C2 junioři 500 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM, Holenka Adam 1999 NYM | |
270 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 19:00 | 2 | 1:56.791 | 01.160 | C2 junioři 500 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS, Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
270 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 19:00 | 3 | 1:57.041 | 01.410 | C2 junioři 500 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV, Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ |
270 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 19:00 | 4 | 2:13.061 | 17.430 | C2 junioři 500 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN, Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
270 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 19:00 | 5 | 2:20.221 | 24.590 | C2 junioři 500 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM, Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
271 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 19:05 | 1 | 4:58.981 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ | |
271 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 19:05 | 2 | 5:01.551 | 02.570 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER |
271 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 19:05 | 3 | 5:02.771 | 03.790 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
271 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 19:05 | 4 | 5:04.181 | 05.200 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
271 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 19:05 | 5 | 5:04.576 | 05.595 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
271 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 19:05 | 6 | 5:06.461 | 07.480 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO |
271 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 19:05 | 7 | 5:12.576 | 13.595 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
271 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 19:05 | 8 | 5:21.286 | 22.305 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
271 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 19:05 | 9 | 5:40.076 | 41.095 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA |
272 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 19:10 | 1 | 4:29.621 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC | |
272 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 19:10 | 2 | 4:32.931 | 03.310 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Betlachová Barbora 2001 USK |
272 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 19:10 | 3 | 4:34.856 | 05.235 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
272 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 19:10 | 4 | 4:39.881 | 10.260 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV |
272 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 19:10 | 5 | 4:46.401 | 16.780 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ |
272 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 19:10 | 6 | 4:48.386 | 18.765 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM |
272 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 19:10 | 7 | 4:51.466 | 21.845 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
272 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 19:10 | 8 | 4:59.586 | 29.965 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV |
272 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 19:10 | 9 | 5:06.221 | 36.600 | K1 dorostenky 1000 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
273 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 19:15 | 1 | 4:21.321 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR | |
273 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 19:15 | 2 | 4:24.106 | 02.785 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA |
273 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 19:15 | 3 | 4:26.886 | 05.565 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA |
273 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 19:15 | 4 | 4:27.996 | 06.675 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
273 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 19:15 | 5 | 4:28.096 | 06.775 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Reichová Michaela 2000 CER |
273 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 19:15 | 6 | 4:28.686 | 07.365 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA |
273 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 19:15 | 7 | 4:28.906 | 07.585 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
273 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 19:15 | 8 | 4:39.691 | 18.370 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC |
273 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 19:15 | 9 | 4:52.406 | 31.085 | K1 juniorky 1000 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
274 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 19:20 | 1 | 4:56.236 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK, Stolárik Peter 2003 SVK | |
274 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 19:20 | 2 | 5:05.041 | 08.805 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ, Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
274 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 19:20 | 3 | 5:11.486 | 15.250 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV, Sedlák Jiří 2003 SLH |
274 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 19:20 | 4 | 5:11.561 | 15.325 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Tettinger Petr 2003 NYM, Janďourek Šimon 2004 NYM |
274 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 19:20 | 5 | 5:24.246 | 28.010 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS, Müldner Jan 2003 KVS |
274 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 19:20 | 6 | 5:26.601 | 30.365 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL, Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
274 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 19:20 | 7 | 5:32.176 | 35.940 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS, Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
274 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 19:20 | 8 | 5:46.006 | 49.770 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK, Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK |
274 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 19:20 | 9 | 5:54.901 | 58.665 | C2 žáci 1000 m | Rohlena Petr 2004 TYN, Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ |
275 | F1 | 6 | 3.6. 19:25 | 1 | 4:03.706 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK, Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK | |
275 | F1 | 5 | 3.6. 19:25 | 2 | 4:04.301 | 00.595 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER, Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK |
275 | F1 | 3 | 3.6. 19:25 | 3 | 4:08.541 | 04.835 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK, Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK |
275 | F1 | 4 | 3.6. 19:25 | 4 | 4:08.786 | 05.080 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE, Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
275 | F1 | 7 | 3.6. 19:25 | 5 | 4:11.021 | 07.315 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED, Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
275 | F1 | 2 | 3.6. 19:25 | 6 | 4:23.326 | 19.620 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA, Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
275 | F1 | 8 | 3.6. 19:25 | 7 | 4:23.776 | 20.070 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Bien Matouš 2004 LIB, Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
275 | F1 | 1 | 3.6. 19:25 | 8 | 4:25.761 | 22.055 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK, Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
275 | F1 | 9 | 3.6. 19:25 | 9 | 4:25.806 | 22.100 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV, Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
276 | F2 | 8 | 3.6. 19:30 | 1 | 4:24.211 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV, Kusák Jiří 2003 ONV | |
276 | F2 | 5 | 3.6. 19:30 | 2 | 4:25.166 | 00.955 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED, Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
276 | F2 | 7 | 3.6. 19:30 | 3 | 4:28.106 | 03.895 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL, Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
276 | F2 | 6 | 3.6. 19:30 | 4 | 4:31.536 | 07.325 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL, Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
276 | F2 | 3 | 3.6. 19:30 | 5 | 4:37.496 | 13.285 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Horňák Rostislav 2004 SPA, Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
276 | F2 | 4 | 3.6. 19:30 | 6 | 4:40.911 | 16.700 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Žďárský Hubert 2004 POD, Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
276 | F2 | 2 | 3.6. 19:30 | 7 | 4:41.206 | 16.995 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB, Martin Jakub 2003 LIB |
276 | F2 | 9 | 3.6. 19:30 | 8 | 4:50.446 | 26.235 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK, Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
276 | F2 | 1 | 3.6. 19:30 | 9 | 4:50.721 | 26.510 | K2 žáci 1000 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS, Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
277 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 08:00 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Weigert Ondřej 2002 TSE | ||
277 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 08:00 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Jarolím Jáchym 19 PIS | ||
277 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 08:00 | 1 | 41.196 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
277 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 08:00 | 2 | 42.116 | 00.920 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
277 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 08:00 | 3 | 43.466 | 02.270 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
277 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 08:00 | 4 | 44.711 | 03.515 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
277 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 08:00 | 5 | 45.621 | 04.425 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Holý Matěj 2001 PRV |
277 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 08:00 | 6 | 46.706 | 05.510 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Macek Miloš 2001 DEC |
277 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 08:00 | 7 | 49.326 | 08.130 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Lovíšek David 2002 SOP |
278 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 08:04 | DNS | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Novotný Radim 2001 DEC | ||
278 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 08:04 | DNF | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Andrušík Radek 2002 TSE | ||
278 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 08:04 | 1 | 41.891 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO | |
278 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 08:04 | 2 | 44.441 | 02.550 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV |
278 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 08:04 | 3 | 45.431 | 03.540 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP |
278 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 08:04 | 4 | 47.026 | 05.135 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Mach Zdeněk 2002 PRV |
278 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 08:04 | 5 | 51.326 | 09.435 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR |
279 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 08:08 | 1 | 42.231 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD | |
279 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 08:08 | 2 | 43.091 | 00.860 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
279 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 08:08 | 3 | 43.246 | 01.015 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
279 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 08:08 | 4 | 43.741 | 01.510 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
279 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 08:08 | 5 | 45.246 | 03.015 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Samec David 2001 TSE |
279 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 08:08 | 6 | 46.401 | 04.170 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
279 | RC | 1 | 4.6. 08:08 | 7 | 47.406 | 05.175 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kortan Petr 2001 PIS |
279 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 08:08 | 8 | 53.786 | 11.555 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Pjajčík Michal 2001 ONV |
280 | RD | 4 | 4.6. 08:12 | 1 | 42.011 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE | |
280 | RD | 5 | 4.6. 08:12 | 2 | 43.871 | 01.860 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
280 | RD | 6 | 4.6. 08:12 | 3 | 43.956 | 01.945 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Čermák Jan 2001 USK |
280 | RD | 1 | 4.6. 08:12 | 4 | 44.761 | 02.750 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
280 | RD | 8 | 4.6. 08:12 | 5 | 45.431 | 03.420 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC |
280 | RD | 7 | 4.6. 08:12 | 6 | 46.316 | 04.305 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Pojezný Jan 2001 ONV |
280 | RD | 2 | 4.6. 08:12 | 7 | 47.356 | 05.345 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Sobíšek David 2001 TYN |
280 | RD | 3 | 4.6. 08:12 | 8 | 48.136 | 06.125 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Bubák Milan 2002 SOP |
281 | RE | 4 | 4.6. 08:16 | 1 | 44.331 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS | |
281 | RE | 3 | 4.6. 08:16 | 2 | 45.061 | 00.730 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ |
281 | RE | 5 | 4.6. 08:16 | 3 | 45.181 | 00.850 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM |
281 | RE | 7 | 4.6. 08:16 | 4 | 45.956 | 01.625 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Perol Benjamín 2001 SED |
281 | RE | 1 | 4.6. 08:16 | 5 | 47.111 | 02.780 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Macek Lukáš 2001 DEC |
281 | RE | 8 | 4.6. 08:16 | 6 | 49.011 | 04.680 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Malý Matyáš 2002 TYN |
281 | RE | 6 | 4.6. 08:16 | 7 | 50.791 | 06.460 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Rokos Petr 2002 USK |
281 | RE | 2 | 4.6. 08:16 | 8 | 55.251 | 10.920 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Janeček Josef 2002 SPA |
282 | RF | 4 | 4.6. 08:20 | 1 | 41.646 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA | |
282 | RF | 2 | 4.6. 08:20 | 2 | 41.776 | 00.130 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
282 | RF | 5 | 4.6. 08:20 | 3 | 41.981 | 00.335 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV |
282 | RF | 3 | 4.6. 08:20 | 4 | 42.286 | 00.640 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
282 | RF | 8 | 4.6. 08:20 | 5 | 43.846 | 02.200 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC |
282 | RF | 7 | 4.6. 08:20 | 6 | 44.061 | 02.415 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
282 | RF | 1 | 4.6. 08:20 | 7 | 46.221 | 04.575 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Plecháč Ondřej 2002 SED |
282 | RF | 6 | 4.6. 08:20 | 8 | 49.636 | 07.990 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Řezníček Matouš 2002 KAD |
283 | RG | 4 | 4.6. 08:24 | 1 | 42.436 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD | |
283 | RG | 5 | 4.6. 08:24 | 2 | 42.951 | 00.515 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
283 | RG | 7 | 4.6. 08:24 | 3 | 46.301 | 03.865 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
283 | RG | 3 | 4.6. 08:24 | 4 | 48.316 | 05.880 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Cigánek Martin 2002 VSO |
283 | RG | 8 | 4.6. 08:24 | 5 | 48.806 | 06.370 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Severský Filip 2001 MOD |
283 | RG | 2 | 4.6. 08:24 | 6 | 49.416 | 06.980 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Pavlík Josef 2001 HRA |
283 | RG | 6 | 4.6. 08:24 | 7 | 51.101 | 08.665 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Počepka Jiří 2001 DEC |
284 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 08:28 | 1 | 47.356 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV | |
284 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 08:28 | 2 | 49.181 | 01.825 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK |
284 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 08:28 | 3 | 49.456 | 02.100 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ |
284 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 08:28 | 4 | 50.566 | 03.210 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
284 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 08:28 | 5 | 53.646 | 06.290 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Verner Ondřej 2001 PPL |
284 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 08:28 | 6 | 54.266 | 06.910 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
284 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 08:28 | 7 | 55.466 | 08.110 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN |
284 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 08:28 | 8 | 57.846 | 10.490 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM |
284 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 08:28 | 9 | 59.156 | 11.800 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Fiala Šimon 2002 TSE |
285 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 08:32 | 1 | 49.461 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ | |
285 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 08:32 | 2 | 49.626 | 00.165 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM |
285 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 08:32 | 3 | 49.781 | 00.320 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
285 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 08:32 | 4 | 51.691 | 02.230 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
285 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 08:32 | 5 | 52.446 | 02.985 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
285 | RB | 9 | 4.6. 08:32 | 6 | 53.361 | 03.900 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS |
285 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 08:32 | 7 | 53.501 | 04.040 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Spěváček Jaroslav 2002 PPL |
285 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 08:32 | 8 | 58.796 | 09.335 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Křížovič Jan 2001 LSB |
285 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 08:32 | 9 | 1:08.621 | 19.160 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Blažek Marek 2002 SPA |
286 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 08:36 | 1 | 40.346 | K1 junioři 200 m | Volák David 1999 NYM | |
286 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 08:36 | 2 | 40.901 | 00.555 | K1 junioři 200 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
286 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 08:36 | 3 | 42.201 | 01.855 | K1 junioři 200 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
286 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 08:36 | 4 | 43.351 | 03.005 | K1 junioři 200 m | Procházka Jakub 1999 TSE |
286 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 08:36 | 5 | 43.501 | 03.155 | K1 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
286 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 08:36 | 6 | 44.161 | 03.815 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
286 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 08:36 | 7 | 44.241 | 03.895 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA |
286 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 08:36 | 8 | 45.981 | 05.635 | K1 junioři 200 m | Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
287 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 08:40 | DNS | K1 junioři 200 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO | ||
287 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 08:40 | 1 | 39.961 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL | |
287 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 08:40 | 2 | 41.401 | 01.440 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
287 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 08:40 | 3 | 42.666 | 02.705 | K1 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP |
287 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 08:40 | 4 | 42.721 | 02.760 | K1 junioři 200 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
287 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 08:40 | 5 | 43.446 | 03.485 | K1 junioři 200 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
287 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 08:40 | 6 | 45.241 | 05.280 | K1 junioři 200 m | Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
287 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 08:40 | 7 | 56.126 | 16.165 | K1 junioři 200 m | Sodomka Lukáš 2000 SPA |
288 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 08:44 | 1 | 39.616 | K1 junioři 200 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA | |
288 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 08:44 | 2 | 39.811 | 00.195 | K1 junioři 200 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
288 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 08:44 | 3 | 43.261 | 03.645 | K1 junioři 200 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
288 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 08:44 | 4 | 44.516 | 04.900 | K1 junioři 200 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD |
288 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 08:44 | 5 | 46.701 | 07.085 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL |
288 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 08:44 | 6 | 49.456 | 09.840 | K1 junioři 200 m | Konvalinka Matěj 1999 TSE |
288 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 08:44 | 7 | 54.591 | 14.975 | K1 junioři 200 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO |
289 | RD | 5 | 4.6. 08:48 | 1 | 40.701 | K1 junioři 200 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA | |
289 | RD | 4 | 4.6. 08:48 | 2 | 41.781 | 01.080 | K1 junioři 200 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
289 | RD | 2 | 4.6. 08:48 | 3 | 42.641 | 01.940 | K1 junioři 200 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
289 | RD | 6 | 4.6. 08:48 | 4 | 43.351 | 02.650 | K1 junioři 200 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
289 | RD | 3 | 4.6. 08:48 | 5 | 43.381 | 02.680 | K1 junioři 200 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE |
289 | RD | 7 | 4.6. 08:48 | 6 | 44.441 | 03.740 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
289 | RD | 8 | 4.6. 08:48 | 7 | 45.221 | 04.520 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM |
290 | RE | 5 | 4.6. 08:52 | 1 | 40.381 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
290 | RE | 4 | 4.6. 08:52 | 2 | 41.436 | 01.055 | K1 junioři 200 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
290 | RE | 6 | 4.6. 08:52 | 3 | 41.561 | 01.180 | K1 junioři 200 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA |
290 | RE | 8 | 4.6. 08:52 | 4 | 42.401 | 02.020 | K1 junioři 200 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
290 | RE | 7 | 4.6. 08:52 | 5 | 43.696 | 03.315 | K1 junioři 200 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
290 | RE | 3 | 4.6. 08:52 | 6 | 48.606 | 08.225 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vávra Václav 2000 SED |
290 | RE | 2 | 4.6. 08:52 | 7 | 53.251 | 12.870 | K1 junioři 200 m | Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO |
291 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 08:56 | 1 | 45.176 | C1 junioři 200 m | Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ | |
291 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 08:56 | 2 | 47.286 | 02.110 | C1 junioři 200 m | Holenka Adam 1999 NYM |
291 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 08:56 | 3 | 47.976 | 02.800 | C1 junioři 200 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS |
291 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 08:56 | 4 | 49.546 | 04.370 | C1 junioři 200 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
291 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 08:56 | 5 | 50.326 | 05.150 | C1 junioři 200 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
291 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 08:56 | 6 | 56.831 | 11.655 | C1 junioři 200 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM |
291 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 08:56 | 7 | 59.406 | 14.230 | C1 junioři 200 m | Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
292 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 09:00 | DNS | C1 junioři 200 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO | ||
292 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 09:00 | 1 | 45.741 | C1 junioři 200 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM | |
292 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 09:00 | 2 | 46.121 | 00.380 | C1 junioři 200 m | Počta Jan 1999 SPA |
292 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 09:00 | 3 | 46.141 | 00.400 | C1 junioři 200 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV |
292 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 09:00 | 4 | 53.691 | 07.950 | C1 junioři 200 m | Janál Jakub 2000 TYN |
292 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 09:00 | 5 | 58.821 | 13.080 | C1 junioři 200 m | Fiala Eduard 1999 TSE |
293 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 09:04 | 1 | 48.516 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV | |
293 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 09:04 | 2 | 49.801 | 01.285 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER |
293 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 09:04 | 3 | 50.691 | 02.175 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO |
293 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 09:04 | 4 | 54.051 | 05.535 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
293 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 09:04 | 5 | 55.806 | 07.290 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
293 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 09:04 | 6 | 56.681 | 08.165 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Hronková Monika 2002 TYN |
293 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 09:04 | 7 | 57.151 | 08.635 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Menšíková Hana 2002 VSO |
294 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 09:08 | 1 | 49.211 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV | |
294 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 09:08 | 2 | 49.446 | 00.235 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
294 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 09:08 | 3 | 52.371 | 03.160 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
294 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 09:08 | 4 | 53.751 | 04.540 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
294 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 09:08 | 5 | 54.536 | 05.325 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
294 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 09:08 | 6 | 56.756 | 07.545 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Purová Eliška 2002 VSO |
295 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 09:12 | 1 | 47.971 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM | |
295 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 09:12 | 2 | 48.946 | 00.975 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ |
295 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 09:12 | 3 | 50.111 | 02.140 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
295 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 09:12 | 4 | 52.576 | 04.605 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
295 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 09:12 | 5 | 54.121 | 06.150 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED |
295 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 09:12 | 6 | 55.466 | 07.495 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA |
296 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 09:16 | 1 | 43.111 | K1 ženy 200 m | Slivanská Kateřina 1996 DUP | |
296 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 09:16 | 2 | 43.546 | 00.435 | K1 ženy 200 m | Kožíšková Anna 1986 DUP |
296 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 09:16 | 3 | 45.326 | 02.215 | K1 ženy 200 m | Krpatová Jana 1997 USK |
296 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 09:16 | 4 | 46.611 | 03.500 | K1 ženy 200 m | Voženílková Klára 1996 DUP |
296 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 09:16 | 5 | 49.596 | 06.485 | K1 ženy 200 m | Záhorová Lucie 1998 USK |
296 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 09:16 | 6 | 50.236 | 07.125 | K1 ženy 200 m | Ruferová Zděnka 1997 SHK |
296 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 09:16 | 7 | 58.081 | 14.970 | K1 ženy 200 m | Čtvrtečková Lucie 1998 SPA |
297 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 09:20 | 1 | 43.086 | K1 ženy 200 m | Fasnerová Michaela 1992 OLO | |
297 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 09:20 | 2 | 45.421 | 02.335 | K1 ženy 200 m | Betlachová Eliška 1998 USK |
297 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 09:20 | 3 | 45.801 | 02.715 | K1 ženy 200 m | Krpatová Lucie 1992 USK |
297 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 09:20 | 4 | 47.556 | 04.470 | K1 ženy 200 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 1998 CER |
297 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 09:20 | 5 | 52.641 | 09.555 | K1 ženy 200 m | Strýčková Štěpánka 1995 PPL |
297 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 09:20 | 6 | 52.766 | 09.680 | K1 ženy 200 m | Nedbalová Vilma 1995 NYM |
297 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 09:20 | 7 | 52.996 | 09.910 | K1 ženy 200 m | Mišíková Martina 1994 LSB |
298 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 09:24 | 1 | 45.171 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR | |
298 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 09:24 | 2 | 46.166 | 00.995 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Betlachová Barbora 2001 USK |
298 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 09:24 | 3 | 47.196 | 02.025 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
298 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 09:24 | 4 | 47.601 | 02.430 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
298 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 09:24 | 5 | 48.161 | 02.990 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR |
298 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 09:24 | 6 | 49.511 | 04.340 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vonešová Adéla 1999 UNL |
298 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 09:24 | 7 | 52.836 | 07.665 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN |
299 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 09:28 | 1 | 45.411 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC | |
299 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 09:28 | 2 | 45.636 | 00.225 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA |
299 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 09:28 | 3 | 45.666 | 00.255 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA |
299 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 09:28 | 4 | 48.576 | 03.165 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
299 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 09:28 | 5 | 54.701 | 09.290 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
299 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 09:28 | 6 | 58.481 | 13.070 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Holubová Klára 2000 SED |
300 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 09:32 | 1 | 44.701 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Zárubová Kateřina 2001 DEC | |
300 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 09:32 | 2 | 45.531 | 00.830 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA |
300 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 09:32 | 3 | 46.576 | 01.875 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC |
300 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 09:32 | 4 | 46.761 | 02.060 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Reichová Michaela 2000 CER |
300 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 09:32 | 5 | 47.776 | 03.075 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
300 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 09:32 | 6 | 49.591 | 04.890 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Solařová Kateřina 2000 PRV |
301 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 09:36 | 1 | 1:42.001 | K1 muži 500 m | Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP | |
301 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 09:36 | 2 | 1:43.391 | 01.390 | K1 muži 500 m | Stejskal Jakub 1998 ZAM |
301 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 09:36 | 3 | 1:44.736 | 02.735 | K1 muži 500 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
301 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 09:36 | 4 | 1:48.841 | 06.840 | K1 muži 500 m | Bišický Ondřej 1997 CHO |
301 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 09:36 | 5 | 1:49.606 | 07.605 | K1 muži 500 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
301 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 09:36 | 6 | 1:50.566 | 08.565 | K1 muži 500 m | Mlčoch Jakub 1996 ONV |
301 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 09:36 | 7 | 1:53.071 | 11.070 | K1 muži 500 m | Tůma Tomáš 1996 TSE |
301 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 09:36 | 8 | 1:55.146 | 13.145 | K1 muži 500 m | Synek Petr 1985 SOP |
302 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 09:40 | 1 | 1:42.496 | K1 muži 500 m | Nepraš Lukáš 1993 DUP | |
302 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 09:40 | 2 | 1:43.531 | 01.035 | K1 muži 500 m | Davídek Pavel 1987 DUP |
302 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 09:40 | 3 | 1:45.586 | 03.090 | K1 muži 500 m | Seidl Martin 1994 USK |
302 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 09:40 | 4 | 1:48.326 | 05.830 | K1 muži 500 m | Klemperer Otto 1997 DUP |
302 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 09:40 | 5 | 1:48.991 | 06.495 | K1 muži 500 m | Pokorný Daniel 1994 CHO |
302 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 09:40 | 6 | 1:51.046 | 08.550 | K1 muži 500 m | Liška Josef 1993 ZBR |
302 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 09:40 | 7 | 1:59.216 | 16.720 | K1 muži 500 m | Merhaut Michal 1970 SHK |
303 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 09:44 | 1 | 1:42.026 | K1 muži 500 m | Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP | |
303 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 09:44 | 2 | 1:44.801 | 02.775 | K1 muži 500 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
303 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 09:44 | 3 | 1:47.536 | 05.510 | K1 muži 500 m | Šindelář Jakub 1998 DUP |
303 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 09:44 | 4 | 1:47.886 | 05.860 | K1 muži 500 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
303 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 09:44 | 5 | 1:50.476 | 08.450 | K1 muži 500 m | Smrček Ludvík 1998 LIT |
303 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 09:44 | 6 | 1:53.696 | 11.670 | K1 muži 500 m | Pavlík Tomáš 1987 USK |
303 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 09:44 | 7 | 2:00.216 | 18.190 | K1 muži 500 m | Fučík Michal 1989 KAD |
304 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 09:48 | DNS | C1 muži 500 m | Hájek Kryštof 1997 DUP | ||
304 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 09:48 | DNS | C1 muži 500 m | Hájek Lukáš 1995 KVS | ||
304 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 09:48 | 1 | 1:57.516 | C1 muži 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP | |
304 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 09:48 | 2 | 2:00.596 | 03.080 | C1 muži 500 m | Procházka Ivan 1993 USK |
304 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 09:48 | 3 | 2:04.421 | 06.905 | C1 muži 500 m | Petr Ondřej 1979 NYM |
304 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 09:48 | 4 | 2:05.081 | 07.565 | C1 muži 500 m | Janík David 1998 ONV |
304 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 09:48 | 5 | 2:25.821 | 28.305 | C1 muži 500 m | Cirkovský David 1998 SPA |
305 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 09:52 | 1 | 1:53.576 | C1 muži 500 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP | |
305 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 09:52 | 2 | 1:54.001 | 00.425 | C1 muži 500 m | Macháček David 1993 PIS |
305 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 09:52 | 3 | 1:55.736 | 02.160 | C1 muži 500 m | Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
305 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 09:52 | 4 | 2:05.966 | 12.390 | C1 muži 500 m | Maizner Sebastian 1995 USK |
305 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 09:52 | 5 | 2:16.201 | 22.625 | C1 muži 500 m | Přikryl Jiří 1997 PRV |
305 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 09:52 | 6 | 2:18.106 | 24.530 | C1 muži 500 m | Hájek Šimon 1995 DUP |
306 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 09:56 | DNF | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Svozilová Petra 2005 SOS, Kotková Lenka 2005 PRV | ||
306 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 09:56 | DNF | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2005 ZBR, Pištorová Klára 2005 ZBR | ||
306 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 09:56 | 1 | 2:19.026 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Kukačková Karolína 2005 UNL, Schořová Johana 2005 UNL | |
306 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 09:56 | 2 | 2:21.351 | 02.325 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Válková Barbora 2006 NYM, Tettingerová Tereza 2005 NYM |
306 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 09:56 | 3 | 2:22.666 | 03.640 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Boumová Aneta 2005 TSE, Krausová Karolína 2005 TSE |
306 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 09:56 | 4 | 2:36.696 | 17.670 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Blechová Kateřina 2005 TYN, Pastorová Denisa 2005 TYN |
306 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 09:56 | 5 | 2:36.916 | 17.890 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Flajzarová Natálie 2005 SPA, Herzigová Natálie 2005 PIS |
306 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 09:56 | 6 | 2:41.726 | 22.700 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Pavlisová Ludmila 2005 CHO, Benková Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
306 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 09:56 | 7 | 2:53.556 | 34.530 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Janoušová Markéta 2005 USK, Mihalová Silvie 2006 USK |
307 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 10:00 | DNF | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Mazuchová Natálie 2005 SHK, Merhautová Lucie 2005 SHK | ||
307 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 10:00 | DNF | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Tvrdoňová Anna 2005 LSB, Ficbauerová Ema 2005 LSB | ||
307 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 10:00 | 1 | 2:15.936 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Serra Carolína 2006 JAB, Sovová Barbora 2005 JAB | |
307 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 10:00 | 2 | 2:20.291 | 04.355 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Hejcmanová Leona 2005 KOJ, Bartáková Kateřina 2005 KOJ |
307 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 10:00 | 3 | 2:21.511 | 05.575 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Hojná Anežka 2005 CER, Svobodová Eliška 2006 CER |
307 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 10:00 | 4 | 2:21.796 | 05.860 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Šulitková Kateřina 2005 DEC, Žáčková Barbora 2005 DEC |
307 | RB | 9 | 4.6. 10:00 | 5 | 2:32.511 | 16.575 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Koubová Kateřina 2005 CHO, Pavlisová Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
307 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 10:00 | 6 | 2:35.531 | 19.595 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Zdráhalová Tereza 2005 HRA, Lekešová Dominika 2005 HRA |
307 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 10:00 | 7 | 2:45.471 | 29.535 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Kinclová Marcela 2005 MOD, Fidlerová Michaela 2005 MOD |
308 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 10:08 | 1 | 47.286 | K1 žáci 200 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE | |
308 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 10:08 | 2 | 48.191 | 00.905 | K1 žáci 200 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
308 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 10:08 | 3 | 48.841 | 01.555 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
308 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 10:08 | 4 | 50.206 | 02.920 | K1 žáci 200 m | Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
308 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 10:08 | 5 | 50.346 | 03.060 | K1 žáci 200 m | Florián Heřman 2003 DEC |
308 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 10:08 | 6 | 50.961 | 03.675 | K1 žáci 200 m | Martin Jakub 2003 LIB |
308 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 10:08 | 7 | 51.666 | 04.380 | K1 žáci 200 m | Přibyl Lukáš 2004 PRV |
308 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 10:08 | 8 | 55.886 | 08.600 | K1 žáci 200 m | Bartoška Matěj 2004 UNL |
308 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 10:08 | 9 | 57.776 | 10.490 | K1 žáci 200 m | Horňák Rostislav 2004 SPA |
309 | RB | 9 | 4.6. 10:12 | K1 žáci 200 m | Jarolím Václav 2004 PIS | |||
309 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 10:12 | 1 | 43.726 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA | |
309 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 10:12 | 2 | 48.491 | 04.765 | K1 žáci 200 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV |
309 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 10:12 | 3 | 48.971 | 05.245 | K1 žáci 200 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
309 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 10:12 | 4 | 49.081 | 05.355 | K1 žáci 200 m | Bartoška Daniel 2004 UNL |
309 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 10:12 | 5 | 52.056 | 08.330 | K1 žáci 200 m | Barini Alessandro 2003 ZBR |
309 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 10:12 | 6 | 54.366 | 10.640 | K1 žáci 200 m | Bien Matouš 2004 LIB |
309 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 10:12 | 7 | 54.411 | 10.685 | K1 žáci 200 m | Perol Kilian 2003 SED |
309 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 10:12 | 8 | 54.771 | 11.045 | K1 žáci 200 m | Scowen Thomas G. 2003 DEC |
310 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 10:16 | 1 | 45.556 | K1 žáci 200 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
310 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 10:16 | 2 | 46.851 | 01.295 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
310 | RC | 1 | 4.6. 10:16 | 3 | 48.676 | 03.120 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hozák Daniel-Oskar 2003 DEC |
310 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 10:16 | 4 | 49.946 | 04.390 | K1 žáci 200 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK |
310 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 10:16 | 5 | 50.936 | 05.380 | K1 žáci 200 m | Svrček Radovan 2004 LIB |
310 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 10:16 | 6 | 51.561 | 06.005 | K1 žáci 200 m | Strnad David 2003 ZBR |
310 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 10:16 | 7 | 57.236 | 11.680 | K1 žáci 200 m | Konvalinka Štěpán 2004 TSE |
310 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 10:16 | 8 | 1:06.476 | 20.920 | K1 žáci 200 m | Abraham Jakub 2003 UNL |
311 | RD | 5 | 4.6. 10:20 | 1 | 45.076 | K1 žáci 200 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER | |
311 | RD | 4 | 4.6. 10:20 | 2 | 46.431 | 01.355 | K1 žáci 200 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
311 | RD | 6 | 4.6. 10:20 | 3 | 51.066 | 05.990 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fiala Matyáš 2003 TSE |
311 | RD | 7 | 4.6. 10:20 | 4 | 51.876 | 06.800 | K1 žáci 200 m | Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
311 | RD | 3 | 4.6. 10:20 | 5 | 56.041 | 10.965 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hnízdil Štěpán 2004 USK |
311 | RD | 2 | 4.6. 10:20 | 6 | 59.466 | 14.390 | K1 žáci 200 m | Saw Morgan Luboš 2004 ZBR |
311 | RD | 8 | 4.6. 10:20 | 7 | 59.881 | 14.805 | K1 žáci 200 m | Dlouhý Jakub 2003 UNL |
311 | RD | 1 | 4.6. 10:20 | 8 | 1:00.431 | 15.355 | K1 žáci 200 m | Tonder Adam 2004 DEC |
312 | RE | 4 | 4.6. 10:24 | DQ | K1 žáci 200 m | Jarolím Václav 2004 PIS | ||
312 | RE | 6 | 4.6. 10:24 | 1 | 46.741 | K1 žáci 200 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK | |
312 | RE | 5 | 4.6. 10:24 | 2 | 47.141 | 00.400 | K1 žáci 200 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
312 | RE | 8 | 4.6. 10:24 | 3 | 49.526 | 02.785 | K1 žáci 200 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
312 | RE | 7 | 4.6. 10:24 | 4 | 50.256 | 03.515 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
312 | RE | 2 | 4.6. 10:24 | 5 | 53.946 | 07.205 | K1 žáci 200 m | Žďárský Hubert 2004 POD |
312 | RE | 3 | 4.6. 10:24 | 6 | 58.411 | 11.670 | K1 žáci 200 m | Daněk Jindřich 2004 ONV |
312 | RE | 1 | 4.6. 10:24 | 7 | 1:03.091 | 16.350 | K1 žáci 200 m | Scowen Maxmilian R 2004 DEC |
313 | RF | 5 | 4.6. 10:28 | 1 | 47.161 | K1 žáci 200 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK | |
313 | RF | 4 | 4.6. 10:28 | 2 | 50.281 | 03.120 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
313 | RF | 3 | 4.6. 10:28 | 3 | 51.381 | 04.220 | K1 žáci 200 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
313 | RF | 6 | 4.6. 10:28 | 4 | 52.986 | 05.825 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kusák Jiří 2003 ONV |
313 | RF | 2 | 4.6. 10:28 | 5 | 53.221 | 06.060 | K1 žáci 200 m | Šmidrkal David 2004 POD |
313 | RF | 8 | 4.6. 10:28 | 6 | 54.636 | 07.475 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hadaš Petr 2004 PRV |
313 | RF | 1 | 4.6. 10:28 | 7 | 56.641 | 09.480 | K1 žáci 200 m | Chlumecký David 2004 TYN |
313 | RF | 7 | 4.6. 10:28 | 8 | 57.036 | 09.875 | K1 žáci 200 m | Špaček Adam 2004 NYM |
314 | RG | 2 | 4.6. 10:32 | 1 | 46.761 | K1 žáci 200 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL | |
314 | RG | 5 | 4.6. 10:32 | 2 | 46.941 | 00.180 | K1 žáci 200 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
314 | RG | 4 | 4.6. 10:32 | 3 | 50.201 | 03.440 | K1 žáci 200 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
314 | RG | 1 | 4.6. 10:32 | 4 | 51.846 | 05.085 | K1 žáci 200 m | Trnka Filip 2004 SKD |
314 | RG | 3 | 4.6. 10:32 | 5 | 51.976 | 05.215 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kysilka Matouš 2004 NYM |
314 | RG | 7 | 4.6. 10:32 | 6 | 52.731 | 05.970 | K1 žáci 200 m | Daler Daniel 2003 TYN |
314 | RG | 6 | 4.6. 10:32 | 7 | 55.136 | 08.375 | K1 žáci 200 m | Liebich Jáchym 2003 SHK |
314 | RG | 8 | 4.6. 10:32 | 8 | 56.671 | 09.910 | K1 žáci 200 m | Váňa Vojtěch 2004 POD |
315 | RH | 4 | 4.6. 10:36 | 1 | 48.181 | K1 žáci 200 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK | |
315 | RH | 5 | 4.6. 10:36 | 2 | 49.576 | 01.395 | K1 žáci 200 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
315 | RH | 7 | 4.6. 10:36 | 3 | 55.571 | 07.390 | K1 žáci 200 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS |
315 | RH | 3 | 4.6. 10:36 | 4 | 57.511 | 09.330 | K1 žáci 200 m | Nestrojil David 2003 MOD |
315 | RH | 6 | 4.6. 10:36 | 5 | 59.396 | 11.215 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kupec Kryštof 2004 NYM |
315 | RH | 2 | 4.6. 10:36 | 6 | 59.936 | 11.755 | K1 žáci 200 m | Jelínek Filip 2004 SKD |
315 | RH | 8 | 4.6. 10:36 | 7 | 1:01.691 | 13.510 | K1 žáci 200 m | Punčochář Marek 2003 JAB |
315 | RH | 1 | 4.6. 10:36 | 8 | 1:02.546 | 14.365 | K1 žáci 200 m | Bezděka Matěj 2003 CHO |
316 | RI | 4 | 4.6. 10:40 | 1 | 45.791 | K1 žáci 200 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK | |
316 | RI | 5 | 4.6. 10:40 | 2 | 48.666 | 02.875 | K1 žáci 200 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
316 | RI | 7 | 4.6. 10:40 | 3 | 51.041 | 05.250 | K1 žáci 200 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
316 | RI | 3 | 4.6. 10:40 | 4 | 54.916 | 09.125 | K1 žáci 200 m | Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
316 | RI | 2 | 4.6. 10:40 | 5 | 55.571 | 09.780 | K1 žáci 200 m | Makovský Vojtěch 2003 CER |
316 | RI | 8 | 4.6. 10:40 | 6 | 1:01.386 | 15.595 | K1 žáci 200 m | Indrák Damián Petr 2004 ZAM |
316 | RI | 1 | 4.6. 10:40 | 7 | 1:05.091 | 19.300 | K1 žáci 200 m | Severský Dan 2003 MOD |
316 | RI | 6 | 4.6. 10:40 | 8 | 1:06.161 | 20.370 | K1 žáci 200 m | Žák Michal 2003 KAD |
317 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 10:44 | DNS | C1 žáci 200 m | Rudolf Adam 2004 SEZ | ||
317 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 10:44 | 1 | 52.721 | C1 žáci 200 m | Stolárik Peter 2003 SVK | |
317 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 10:44 | 2 | 53.956 | 01.235 | C1 žáci 200 m | Tettinger Petr 2003 NYM |
317 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 10:44 | 3 | 55.146 | 02.425 | C1 žáci 200 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK |
317 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 10:44 | 4 | 1:04.391 | 11.670 | C1 žáci 200 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
317 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 10:44 | 5 | 1:04.861 | 12.140 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
317 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 10:44 | 6 | 1:08.626 | 15.905 | C1 žáci 200 m | Uher Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
317 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 10:44 | 7 | 1:10.996 | 18.275 | C1 žáci 200 m | Rohlena Petr 2004 TYN |
317 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 10:44 | 8 | 1:11.546 | 18.825 | C1 žáci 200 m | Němeček Tomáš 2003 SPA |
318 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 10:48 | 1 | 55.786 | C1 žáci 200 m | Sedlák Jiří 2003 SLH | |
318 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 10:48 | 2 | 58.551 | 02.765 | C1 žáci 200 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK |
318 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 10:48 | 3 | 1:00.826 | 05.040 | C1 žáci 200 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
318 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 10:48 | 4 | 1:03.236 | 07.450 | C1 žáci 200 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
318 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 10:48 | 5 | 1:04.911 | 09.125 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
318 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 10:48 | 6 | 1:07.596 | 11.810 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janďourek Šimon 2004 NYM |
318 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 10:48 | 7 | 1:11.416 | 15.630 | C1 žáci 200 m | Kozubík Lukáš 2004 KOJ |
318 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 10:48 | 8 | 1:16.176 | 20.390 | C1 žáci 200 m | Krečí Aleš 2004 SHK |
319 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 10:52 | 1 | 56.721 | C1 žáci 200 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK | |
319 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 10:52 | 2 | 57.336 | 00.615 | C1 žáci 200 m | Neradil Vojtěch 2003 PRV |
319 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 10:52 | 3 | 59.556 | 02.835 | C1 žáci 200 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ |
319 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 10:52 | 4 | 1:03.956 | 07.235 | C1 žáci 200 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS |
319 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 10:52 | 5 | 1:06.946 | 10.225 | C1 žáci 200 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
319 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 10:52 | 6 | 1:07.986 | 11.265 | C1 žáci 200 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV |
319 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 10:52 | 7 | 1:13.701 | 16.980 | C1 žáci 200 m | Zoubek Viktor 2003 JAB |
319 | RC | 1 | 4.6. 10:52 | 8 | 1:17.606 | 20.885 | C1 žáci 200 m | Prucek Marek 2003 LIT |
320 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 10:56 | 1 | 50.866 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO | |
320 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 10:56 | 2 | 51.871 | 01.005 | K1 žačky 200 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK |
320 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 10:56 | 3 | 53.131 | 02.265 | K1 žačky 200 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
320 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 10:56 | 4 | 53.616 | 02.750 | K1 žačky 200 m | Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
320 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 10:56 | 5 | 59.226 | 08.360 | K1 žačky 200 m | Stengelová Denisa 2003 SPA |
320 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 10:56 | 6 | 1:01.816 | 10.950 | K1 žačky 200 m | Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
320 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 10:56 | 7 | 1:03.301 | 12.435 | K1 žačky 200 m | Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
320 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 10:56 | 8 | 1:12.956 | 22.090 | K1 žačky 200 m | Čechová Zuzana 2004 TYN |
321 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 11:00 | 1 | 49.976 | K1 žačky 200 m | Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS | |
321 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 11:00 | 2 | 50.936 | 00.960 | K1 žačky 200 m | Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK |
321 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 11:00 | 3 | 53.661 | 03.685 | K1 žačky 200 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC |
321 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 11:00 | 4 | 53.761 | 03.785 | K1 žačky 200 m | Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
321 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 11:00 | 5 | 54.746 | 04.770 | K1 žačky 200 m | Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
321 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 11:00 | 6 | 55.936 | 05.960 | K1 žačky 200 m | Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
321 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 11:00 | 7 | 56.126 | 06.150 | K1 žačky 200 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER |
321 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 11:00 | 8 | 1:00.316 | 10.340 | K1 žačky 200 m | Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 CHO |
322 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 11:04 | 1 | 50.411 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK | |
322 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 11:04 | 2 | 52.516 | 02.105 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vodičková Klára 2004 SPA |
322 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 11:04 | 3 | 54.891 | 04.480 | K1 žačky 200 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO |
322 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 11:04 | 4 | 55.286 | 04.875 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL |
322 | RC | 1 | 4.6. 11:04 | 5 | 55.856 | 05.445 | K1 žačky 200 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ |
322 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 11:04 | 6 | 57.426 | 07.015 | K1 žačky 200 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE |
322 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 11:04 | 7 | 1:02.381 | 11.970 | K1 žačky 200 m | Löhndorfová Anežka 2003 OLO |
322 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 11:04 | 8 | 1:12.761 | 22.350 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vítková Veronika 2004 TYN |
323 | RD | 4 | 4.6. 11:08 | 1 | 52.361 | K1 žačky 200 m | Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER | |
323 | RD | 6 | 4.6. 11:08 | 2 | 52.841 | 00.480 | K1 žačky 200 m | Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
323 | RD | 5 | 4.6. 11:08 | 3 | 53.676 | 01.315 | K1 žačky 200 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD |
323 | RD | 7 | 4.6. 11:08 | 4 | 55.531 | 03.170 | K1 žačky 200 m | Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
323 | RD | 2 | 4.6. 11:08 | 5 | 55.586 | 03.225 | K1 žačky 200 m | Samšulová Patricie 2004 OLO |
323 | RD | 3 | 4.6. 11:08 | 6 | 57.781 | 05.420 | K1 žačky 200 m | Kukačková Natálie 2004 SOP |
323 | RD | 8 | 4.6. 11:08 | 7 | 1:06.286 | 13.925 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC |
323 | RD | 1 | 4.6. 11:08 | 8 | 1:10.846 | 18.485 | K1 žačky 200 m | Fléglová Anna 2004 USK |
324 | RE | 5 | 4.6. 11:12 | 1 | 53.146 | K1 žačky 200 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA | |
324 | RE | 4 | 4.6. 11:12 | 2 | 53.651 | 00.505 | K1 žačky 200 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM |
324 | RE | 2 | 4.6. 11:12 | 3 | 54.766 | 01.620 | K1 žačky 200 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ |
324 | RE | 6 | 4.6. 11:12 | 4 | 54.896 | 01.750 | K1 žačky 200 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK |
324 | RE | 7 | 4.6. 11:12 | 5 | 57.521 | 04.375 | K1 žačky 200 m | Ondrová Vendula 2004 SLH |
324 | RE | 8 | 4.6. 11:12 | 6 | 1:05.151 | 12.005 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vísnerová Kateřina 2004 PPL |
324 | RE | 3 | 4.6. 11:12 | 7 | 1:07.006 | 13.860 | K1 žačky 200 m | Slezáková Lucie 2004 SHK |
325 | RF | 6 | 4.6. 11:16 | 1 | 51.856 | K1 žačky 200 m | Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK | |
325 | RF | 4 | 4.6. 11:16 | 2 | 52.606 | 00.750 | K1 žačky 200 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO |
325 | RF | 5 | 4.6. 11:16 | 3 | 53.541 | 01.685 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
325 | RF | 2 | 4.6. 11:16 | 4 | 53.826 | 01.970 | K1 žačky 200 m | Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
325 | RF | 7 | 4.6. 11:16 | 5 | 54.506 | 02.650 | K1 žačky 200 m | Procházková Barbora 2004 POD |
325 | RF | 3 | 4.6. 11:16 | 6 | 59.776 | 07.920 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV |
325 | RF | 8 | 4.6. 11:16 | 7 | 1:02.266 | 10.410 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vohradská Barbora 2004 NYM |
328 | F | 5 | 4.6. 11:36 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Selingr Lukáš 2008 CHO | |||
328 | F | 17 | 4.6. 11:36 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Cee Jan 2008 LIB | |||
328 | F | 51 | 4.6. 11:36 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Nováček Martin 2007 TYN | |||
328 | F | 69 | 4.6. 11:36 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Berčák Daniel 1910 SLH | |||
328 | F | 2 | 4.6. 11:36 | 1 | 05:10,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Kapoun Tomáš 2007 KOJ | |
328 | F | 64 | 4.6. 11:36 | 2 | 05:15,0 | 00:04,3 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Exler Štěpán 2007 ZAM |
328 | F | 45 | 4.6. 11:36 | 3 | 05:32,4 | 00:21,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Šindel Jakub 2007 SKD |
328 | F | 18 | 4.6. 11:36 | 4 | 05:42,0 | 00:31,3 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Chovanec Martin 2007 KOJ |
328 | F | 73 | 4.6. 11:36 | 5 | 05:44,8 | 00:34,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Knotek Dalimil 2007 ONV |
328 | F | 31 | 4.6. 11:36 | 6 | 05:48,4 | 00:37,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Havlíček Tomáš 2007 KOJ |
328 | F | 1 | 4.6. 11:36 | 7 | 05:50,8 | 00:40,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tržil Eduard 2007 DEC |
328 | F | 58 | 4.6. 11:36 | 8 | 05:53,2 | 00:42,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Kůs Filip 2007 SED |
328 | F | 24 | 4.6. 11:36 | 9 | 05:54,3 | 00:43,6 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Řezáč Adam 2008 TSE |
328 | F | 11 | 4.6. 11:36 | 10 | 05:54,8 | 00:44,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Ondra Mikuláš 2007 SLH |
328 | F | 25 | 4.6. 11:36 | 11 | 05:56,4 | 00:45,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Vild Karel 2007 CHO |
328 | F | 53 | 4.6. 11:36 | 12 | 05:58,4 | 00:47,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Nykl Marek 2007 SPA |
328 | F | 62 | 4.6. 11:36 | 13 | 05:59,2 | 00:48,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Lovíšek Adam 2007 SOP |
328 | F | 39 | 4.6. 11:36 | 14 | 06:00,5 | 00:49,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tichý Matyáš 2007 SPA |
328 | F | 68 | 4.6. 11:36 | 15 | 06:02,5 | 00:51,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Zahradníček Ondřej 2007 PRV |
328 | F | 54 | 4.6. 11:36 | 16 | 06:05,5 | 00:54,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Prokeš Antonín 2007 KOJ |
328 | F | 35 | 4.6. 11:36 | 17 | 06:05,8 | 00:55,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Procházka Ondřej 2008 TYN |
328 | F | 12 | 4.6. 11:36 | 18 | 06:10,9 | 01:00,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Klim Martin 2007 PRV |
328 | F | 74 | 4.6. 11:36 | 19 | 06:12,5 | 01:01,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Hirsch Robin 2007 KOJ |
328 | F | 61 | 4.6. 11:36 | 20 | 06:13,9 | 01:03,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Kofroň Vojtěch 2007 DEC |
328 | F | 55 | 4.6. 11:36 | 21 | 06:19,5 | 01:08,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Malecha Petr 2007 CHO |
328 | F | 63 | 4.6. 11:36 | 22 | 06:21,8 | 01:11,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Dvořák Jakub 2007 KVS |
328 | F | 70 | 4.6. 11:36 | 23 | 06:23,5 | 01:12,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Živný Cyril 2007 UNL |
328 | F | 13 | 4.6. 11:36 | 24 | 06:24,3 | 01:13,6 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Lošťák Prokop 2007 USK |
328 | F | 8 | 4.6. 11:36 | 25 | 06:25,2 | 01:14,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Houda Vítek 2007 TSE |
328 | F | 60 | 4.6. 11:36 | 26 | 06:25,8 | 01:15,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Novák Jonáš 2007 SPA |
328 | F | 43 | 4.6. 11:36 | 27 | 06:26,0 | 01:15,3 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Zimčík Tomáš 2007 MOD |
328 | F | 7 | 4.6. 11:36 | 28 | 06:27,1 | 01:16,4 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Kraus Patrik 2007 SHK |
328 | F | 34 | 4.6. 11:36 | 29 | 06:27,6 | 01:16,9 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tonder Matěj 2007 DEC |
328 | F | 59 | 4.6. 11:36 | 30 | 06:27,8 | 01:17,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tobrman Filip Albert 2008 SED |
328 | F | 23 | 4.6. 11:36 | 31 | 06:33,2 | 01:22,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Mikeš Michal 2007 ZBR |
328 | F | 14 | 4.6. 11:36 | 32 | 06:34,6 | 01:23,9 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Kleňha Filip 2007 KVS |
328 | F | 10 | 4.6. 11:36 | 33 | 06:38,9 | 01:28,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tichý Michal 2007 PPL |
328 | F | 37 | 4.6. 11:36 | 34 | 06:39,1 | 01:28,4 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Knotek Daniel 2007 ONV |
328 | F | 4 | 4.6. 11:36 | 35 | 06:43,3 | 01:32,6 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Pogorelov Leonid 2008 KVS |
328 | F | 52 | 4.6. 11:36 | 36 | 06:44,7 | 01:34,0 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Mašík Štěpán 2008 LIB |
328 | F | 42 | 4.6. 11:36 | 37 | 06:45,2 | 01:34,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Lehner Jakub 2007 SED |
328 | F | 76 | 4.6. 11:36 | 38 | 06:46,7 | 01:36,0 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Pudil Jan 2007 TSE |
328 | F | 50 | 4.6. 11:36 | 39 | 06:47,1 | 01:36,4 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tvrdoň Bruno 2007 LSB |
328 | F | 28 | 4.6. 11:36 | 40 | 06:48,2 | 01:37,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tóth Pavel 2007 LIT |
328 | F | 38 | 4.6. 11:36 | 41 | 06:48,5 | 01:37,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Pícl Kryštof 2008 SED |
328 | F | 36 | 4.6. 11:36 | 42 | 06:53,1 | 01:42,4 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Klouda Matyáš 2009 TYN |
328 | F | 48 | 4.6. 11:36 | 43 | 06:59,7 | 01:49,0 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Šváb Hynek 2008 ZBR |
328 | F | 16 | 4.6. 11:36 | 44 | 06:59,9 | 01:49,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Procházka Radek 2007 CHO |
328 | F | 9 | 4.6. 11:36 | 45 | 07:04,3 | 01:53,6 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Šušlík Ondřej 2008 VSO |
328 | F | 41 | 4.6. 11:36 | 46 | 07:05,5 | 01:54,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Stárek Antonín 2007 SHK |
328 | F | 21 | 4.6. 11:36 | 47 | 07:05,9 | 01:55,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Podzimek Adam 2008 DEC |
328 | F | 57 | 4.6. 11:36 | 48 | 07:07,0 | 01:56,3 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Fink Theodor 2007 SHK |
328 | F | 32 | 4.6. 11:36 | 49 | 07:13,0 | 02:02,3 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Dvořák František 2008 DEC |
328 | F | 75 | 4.6. 11:36 | 50 | 07:13,9 | 02:03,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Linc Štěpán 2008 DEC |
328 | F | 47 | 4.6. 11:36 | 51 | 07:19,5 | 02:08,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Jiráň Felix 2007 MOD |
328 | F | 71 | 4.6. 11:36 | 52 | 07:19,7 | 02:09,0 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Mencl Felix 2007 PPL |
328 | F | 26 | 4.6. 11:36 | 53 | 07:19,9 | 02:09,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Doležal Petr 2009 CHO |
328 | F | 30 | 4.6. 11:36 | 54 | 07:20,5 | 02:09,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Takáč Jan 2008 SEZ |
328 | F | 67 | 4.6. 11:36 | 55 | 07:26,9 | 02:16,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Herzig Alexandr 2007 PIS |
328 | F | 40 | 4.6. 11:36 | 56 | 07:30,7 | 02:20,0 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Odcházel Filip 2008 USK |
328 | F | 29 | 4.6. 11:36 | 57 | 07:32,9 | 02:22,2 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Mládek Jan 2008 TYN |
328 | F | 44 | 4.6. 11:36 | 58 | 07:36,5 | 02:25,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Ryska Jakub 2007 UNL |
328 | F | 66 | 4.6. 11:36 | 59 | 07:46,6 | 02:35,9 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Keclík Jakub 2007 PIS |
328 | F | 33 | 4.6. 11:36 | 60 | 07:50,2 | 02:39,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Tranžík Tomáš 2009 CHO |
328 | F | 56 | 4.6. 11:36 | 61 | 07:54,5 | 02:43,8 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Brodkorb Max 2008 TSE |
328 | F | 6 | 4.6. 11:36 | 62 | 07:56,4 | 02:45,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Valla Jan 2008 SPA |
328 | F | 46 | 4.6. 11:36 | 63 | 08:08,2 | 02:57,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Šimek Denis 2007 SOS |
328 | F | 3 | 4.6. 11:36 | 64 | 08:12,0 | 03:01,3 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Havel Jan 2008 VSO |
328 | F | 22 | 4.6. 11:36 | 65 | 08:15,1 | 03:04,4 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Březina Matěj 2007 SPA |
328 | F | 65 | 4.6. 11:36 | 66 | 08:39,3 | 03:28,6 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Beránek Ondřej 2009 KVS |
328 | F | 72 | 4.6. 11:36 | 67 | 08:47,2 | 03:36,5 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Balhar Tomáš 1911 SLH |
328 | F | 19 | 4.6. 11:36 | 68 | 08:50,3 | 03:39,6 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Randýsek Vojtěch 2009 SLH |
328 | F | 15 | 4.6. 11:36 | 69 | 09:02,8 | 03:52,1 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Vývoda Ondřej 2009 SLH |
328 | F | 20 | 4.6. 11:36 | 70 | 09:06,1 | 03:55,4 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Kortan Filip 2007 PIS |
328 | F | 27 | 4.6. 11:36 | 71 | 09:22,4 | 04:11,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Pechar Lukáš 1910 SLH |
328 | F | 49 | 4.6. 11:36 | 72 | 09:23,4 | 04:12,7 | MK1 benjamínci C 1000 m | Randýsek Matěj 1911 SLH |
329 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 11:52 | DNS | K2 junioři 200 m | Libiš Jan 2000 SPA, Sodomka Lukáš 2000 SPA | ||
329 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 11:52 | 1 | 36.661 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL, Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
329 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 11:52 | 2 | 37.426 | 00.765 | K2 junioři 200 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
329 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 11:52 | 3 | 37.666 | 01.005 | K2 junioři 200 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO, Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
329 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 11:52 | 4 | 38.231 | 01.570 | K2 junioři 200 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB, Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
329 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 11:52 | 5 | 39.446 | 02.785 | K2 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
329 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 11:52 | 6 | 40.471 | 03.810 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA, Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
329 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 11:52 | 7 | 40.901 | 04.240 | K2 junioři 200 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM, Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
329 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 11:52 | 8 | 46.491 | 09.830 | K2 junioři 200 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO, Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO |
330 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 11:56 | DQ | K2 junioři 200 m | Konvalinka Matěj 1999 TSE, Procházka Jakub 1999 TSE | ||
330 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 11:56 | 1 | 35.636 | K2 junioři 200 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA, Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM | |
330 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 11:56 | 2 | 36.846 | 01.210 | K2 junioři 200 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA, Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
330 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 11:56 | 3 | 37.131 | 01.495 | K2 junioři 200 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA, Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
330 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 11:56 | 4 | 38.761 | 03.125 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC, Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
330 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 11:56 | 5 | 40.511 | 04.875 | K2 junioři 200 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL, Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
330 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 11:56 | 6 | 40.831 | 05.195 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER, Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
330 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 11:56 | 7 | 42.046 | 06.410 | K2 junioři 200 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD, Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
333 | F | 115 | 4.6. 12:16 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Lošťáková Anna 2008 USK | |||
333 | F | 122 | 4.6. 12:16 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Slavíková Eva 2008 USK | |||
333 | F | 126 | 4.6. 12:16 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Kůsová Barbora 2009 SED | |||
333 | F | 127 | 4.6. 12:16 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Svobodová Barbora 2007 CHO | |||
333 | F | 129 | 4.6. 12:16 | 1 | 05:28,8 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Zendulková Klára 2007 KOJ | |
333 | F | 119 | 4.6. 12:16 | 2 | 05:29,3 | 00:00,5 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Valsová Veronika 2007 TSE |
333 | F | 134 | 4.6. 12:16 | 3 | 05:29,4 | 00:00,6 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Úlehlová Štěpánka 2007 KOJ |
333 | F | 105 | 4.6. 12:16 | 4 | 05:44,9 | 00:16,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Činovcová Lucie 2007 USK |
333 | F | 114 | 4.6. 12:16 | 5 | 05:51,7 | 00:22,9 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Lahnerová Viktorie 2007 SPA |
333 | F | 108 | 4.6. 12:16 | 6 | 05:52,1 | 00:23,3 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Ammerová Patricie 2007 CHO |
333 | F | 116 | 4.6. 12:16 | 7 | 05:53,5 | 00:24,7 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Bišická Linda 2007 CHO |
333 | F | 118 | 4.6. 12:16 | 8 | 05:55,6 | 00:26,8 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Kadlečková Barbora 2007 TSE |
333 | F | 135 | 4.6. 12:16 | 9 | 05:57,0 | 00:28,2 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Skrovná Ema 2007 SED |
333 | F | 110 | 4.6. 12:16 | 10 | 06:01,9 | 00:33,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Hastíková Julie 2007 KOJ |
333 | F | 113 | 4.6. 12:16 | 11 | 06:05,9 | 00:37,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Fléglová Alžběta 2007 USK |
333 | F | 137 | 4.6. 12:16 | 12 | 06:24,3 | 00:55,5 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Knížková Eliška 2008 SED |
333 | F | 103 | 4.6. 12:16 | 13 | 06:27,0 | 00:58,2 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Geprtová Martina 2007 LIT |
333 | F | 133 | 4.6. 12:16 | 14 | 06:28,6 | 00:59,8 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Martochová Livie 2007 SLH |
333 | F | 132 | 4.6. 12:16 | 15 | 06:29,1 | 01:00,3 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Tranžíková Jana 2007 CHO |
333 | F | 101 | 4.6. 12:16 | 16 | 06:30,0 | 01:01,2 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Veselá Hana 2007 NYM |
333 | F | 123 | 4.6. 12:16 | 17 | 06:31,6 | 01:02,8 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Svobodová Anna 2007 USK |
333 | F | 139 | 4.6. 12:16 | 18 | 06:35,9 | 01:07,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Videmannová Tereza 2007 CHO |
333 | F | 125 | 4.6. 12:16 | 19 | 06:39,8 | 01:11,0 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Mádlíková Lucie 2007 UNL |
333 | F | 121 | 4.6. 12:16 | 20 | 06:45,9 | 01:17,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Rejnová Anežka 2008 ZBR |
333 | F | 120 | 4.6. 12:16 | 21 | 06:46,5 | 01:17,7 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Mensová Hana 2008 SPA |
333 | F | 107 | 4.6. 12:16 | 22 | 06:46,9 | 01:18,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Líbalová Michaela 2007 POD |
333 | F | 106 | 4.6. 12:16 | 23 | 06:50,9 | 01:22,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Divišová Adéla 2008 PPL |
333 | F | 117 | 4.6. 12:16 | 24 | 06:52,5 | 01:23,7 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Křivánková Agáta 2008 KVS |
333 | F | 109 | 4.6. 12:16 | 25 | 06:54,2 | 01:25,4 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Průšová Julie 2009 CHO |
333 | F | 131 | 4.6. 12:16 | 26 | 06:55,2 | 01:26,4 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Svobodová Alžběta 2007 KVS |
333 | F | 102 | 4.6. 12:16 | 27 | 07:00,1 | 01:31,3 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Vávrová Emanuela 2008 SED |
333 | F | 112 | 4.6. 12:16 | 28 | 07:07,3 | 01:38,5 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Cigánková Markéta 2007 VSO |
333 | F | 124 | 4.6. 12:16 | 29 | 07:09,3 | 01:40,5 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Fischerová Simona 2008 SPA |
333 | F | 138 | 4.6. 12:16 | 30 | 07:12,8 | 01:44,0 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Mašková Eliška 2008 LIB |
333 | F | 136 | 4.6. 12:16 | 31 | 07:13,9 | 01:45,1 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Bílovská Monika 2009 SLH |
333 | F | 104 | 4.6. 12:16 | 32 | 07:28,0 | 01:59,2 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Kristová Berenika 2008 LIT |
333 | F | 140 | 4.6. 12:16 | 33 | 07:41,6 | 02:12,8 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Matějková Eliška 2007 PIS |
333 | F | 128 | 4.6. 12:16 | 34 | 07:42,6 | 02:13,8 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Müllerová Anita 2008 CHO |
333 | F | 111 | 4.6. 12:16 | 35 | 07:43,1 | 02:14,3 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Janů Karolína 2008 CHO |
333 | F | 130 | 4.6. 12:16 | 36 | 08:09,8 | 02:41,0 | MK1 benjamínky C 1000 m | Parýzková Emílie Josefína 2008 PIS |
334 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 12:32 | DQ | K2 žačky 200 m | Samcová Veronika 2004 TSE, Samšulová Patricie 2004 OLO | ||
334 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 12:32 | 1 | 46.121 | K2 žačky 200 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD, Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS | |
334 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 12:32 | 2 | 47.206 | 01.085 | K2 žačky 200 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM, Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
334 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 12:32 | 3 | 49.316 | 03.195 | K2 žačky 200 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK, Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
334 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 12:32 | 4 | 50.941 | 04.820 | K2 žačky 200 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ, Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
334 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 12:32 | 5 | 1:01.631 | 15.510 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC, Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
334 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 12:32 | 6 | 1:09.616 | 23.495 | K2 žačky 200 m | Vítková Veronika 2004 TYN, Čechová Zuzana 2004 TYN |
335 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 12:36 | DQ | K2 žačky 200 m | Slezáková Lucie 2004 SHK, Fléglová Anna 2004 USK | ||
335 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 12:36 | 1 | 44.876 | K2 žačky 200 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK, Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK | |
335 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 12:36 | 2 | 46.566 | 01.690 | K2 žačky 200 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC, Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO |
335 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 12:36 | 3 | 47.661 | 02.785 | K2 žačky 200 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO, Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
335 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 12:36 | 4 | 48.771 | 03.895 | K2 žačky 200 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ, Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
335 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 12:36 | 5 | 50.051 | 05.175 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV, Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
335 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 12:36 | 6 | 54.181 | 09.305 | K2 žačky 200 m | Ondrová Vendula 2004 SLH, Stengelová Denisa 2003 SPA |
336 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 12:40 | 1 | 47.321 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK, Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK | |
336 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 12:40 | 2 | 48.586 | 01.265 | K2 žačky 200 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA, Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
336 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 12:40 | 3 | 48.846 | 01.525 | K2 žačky 200 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL, Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
336 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 12:40 | 4 | 49.491 | 02.170 | K2 žačky 200 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB, Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
336 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 12:40 | 5 | 53.501 | 06.180 | K2 žačky 200 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER, Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
336 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 12:40 | 6 | 55.801 | 08.480 | K2 žačky 200 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO, Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 CHO |
337 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 12:44 | DNF | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Tureček Vojtěch 2002 SOP | ||
337 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 12:44 | 1 | 38.491 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO | |
337 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 12:44 | 2 | 39.976 | 01.485 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM |
337 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 12:44 | 3 | 40.391 | 01.900 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
337 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 12:44 | 4 | 40.466 | 01.975 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
337 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 12:44 | 5 | 41.131 | 02.640 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
337 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 12:44 | 6 | 42.111 | 03.620 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
337 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 12:44 | 7 | 43.031 | 04.540 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM |
337 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 12:44 | 8 | 43.356 | 04.865 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
338 | MB | 5 | 4.6. 12:48 | 1 | 39.836 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD | |
338 | MB | 4 | 4.6. 12:48 | 2 | 40.186 | 00.350 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
338 | MB | 2 | 4.6. 12:48 | 3 | 40.336 | 00.500 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
338 | MB | 6 | 4.6. 12:48 | 4 | 40.351 | 00.515 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE |
338 | MB | 1 | 4.6. 12:48 | 5 | 41.251 | 01.415 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
338 | MB | 9 | 4.6. 12:48 | 6 | 41.926 | 02.090 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
338 | MB | 8 | 4.6. 12:48 | 7 | 41.996 | 02.160 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Čermák Jan 2001 USK |
338 | MB | 3 | 4.6. 12:48 | 8 | 42.861 | 03.025 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV |
338 | MB | 7 | 4.6. 12:48 | 9 | 47.631 | 07.795 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ |
339 | MC | 6 | 4.6. 12:52 | 1 | 40.211 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA | |
339 | MC | 8 | 4.6. 12:52 | 2 | 40.671 | 00.460 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
339 | MC | 7 | 4.6. 12:52 | 3 | 40.811 | 00.600 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
339 | MC | 4 | 4.6. 12:52 | 4 | 40.861 | 00.650 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD |
339 | MC | 2 | 4.6. 12:52 | 5 | 41.266 | 01.055 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV |
339 | MC | 5 | 4.6. 12:52 | 6 | 42.051 | 01.840 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
339 | MC | 3 | 4.6. 12:52 | 7 | 42.241 | 02.030 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
339 | MC | 1 | 4.6. 12:52 | 8 | 42.971 | 02.760 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC |
339 | MC | 9 | 4.6. 12:52 | 9 | 43.326 | 03.115 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
340 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 12:56 | 1 | 47.991 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM | |
340 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 12:56 | 2 | 48.406 | 00.415 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
340 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 12:56 | 3 | 48.946 | 00.955 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
340 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 12:56 | 4 | 49.106 | 01.115 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Bokoč Matyáš 2001 KVS |
340 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 12:56 | 5 | 49.666 | 01.675 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Verner Ondřej 2001 PPL |
340 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 12:56 | 6 | 49.911 | 01.920 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Spěváček Jaroslav 2002 PPL |
340 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 12:56 | 7 | 52.701 | 04.710 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Papoušek Jonáš 2002 NYM |
340 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 12:56 | 8 | 52.746 | 04.755 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Študlar Štěpán 2002 TYN |
340 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 12:56 | 9 | 54.306 | 06.315 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Keist Milan 2001 NYM |
341 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:00 | 1 | 37.886 | K1 junioři 200 m | Volák David 1999 NYM | |
341 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:00 | 2 | 38.321 | 00.435 | K1 junioři 200 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
341 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:00 | 3 | 39.226 | 01.340 | K1 junioři 200 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
341 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 13:00 | 4 | 40.316 | 02.430 | K1 junioři 200 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
341 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 13:00 | 5 | 40.821 | 02.935 | K1 junioři 200 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
341 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:00 | 6 | 41.206 | 03.320 | K1 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP |
341 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 13:00 | 7 | 41.671 | 03.785 | K1 junioři 200 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD |
341 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 13:00 | 8 | 41.926 | 04.040 | K1 junioři 200 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE |
341 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 13:00 | 9 | 42.716 | 04.830 | K1 junioři 200 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD |
342 | MB | 5 | 4.6. 13:04 | 1 | 37.511 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL | |
342 | MB | 6 | 4.6. 13:04 | 2 | 37.861 | 00.350 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK |
342 | MB | 4 | 4.6. 13:04 | 3 | 37.901 | 00.390 | K1 junioři 200 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
342 | MB | 7 | 4.6. 13:04 | 4 | 39.686 | 02.175 | K1 junioři 200 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
342 | MB | 3 | 4.6. 13:04 | 5 | 40.011 | 02.500 | K1 junioři 200 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
342 | MB | 2 | 4.6. 13:04 | 6 | 40.926 | 03.415 | K1 junioři 200 m | Procházka Jakub 1999 TSE |
342 | MB | 8 | 4.6. 13:04 | 7 | 41.021 | 03.510 | K1 junioři 200 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
342 | MB | 1 | 4.6. 13:04 | 8 | 42.886 | 05.375 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA |
342 | MB | 9 | 4.6. 13:04 | 9 | 45.016 | 07.505 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL |
343 | MC | 5 | 4.6. 13:08 | 1 | 37.221 | K1 junioři 200 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA | |
343 | MC | 6 | 4.6. 13:08 | 2 | 37.946 | 00.725 | K1 junioři 200 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA |
343 | MC | 4 | 4.6. 13:08 | 3 | 38.236 | 01.015 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
343 | MC | 7 | 4.6. 13:08 | 4 | 38.361 | 01.140 | K1 junioři 200 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
343 | MC | 9 | 4.6. 13:08 | 5 | 38.876 | 01.655 | K1 junioři 200 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
343 | MC | 3 | 4.6. 13:08 | 6 | 39.171 | 01.950 | K1 junioři 200 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA |
343 | MC | 8 | 4.6. 13:08 | 7 | 39.221 | 02.000 | K1 junioři 200 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
343 | MC | 2 | 4.6. 13:08 | 8 | 41.936 | 04.715 | K1 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
343 | MC | 1 | 4.6. 13:08 | 9 | 42.766 | 05.545 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
344 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 13:12 | 44.876 | C1 junioři 200 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV | ||
344 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 13:12 | 45.271 | C1 junioři 200 m | Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ | ||
344 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:12 | 1 | 47.651 | C1 junioři 200 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN | |
344 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:12 | 2 | 47.736 | 00.085 | C1 junioři 200 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
344 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 13:12 | 3 | 48.501 | 00.850 | C1 junioři 200 m | Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
344 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:12 | 4 | 48.991 | 01.340 | C1 junioři 200 m | Janál Jakub 2000 TYN |
344 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 13:12 | 5 | 51.496 | 03.845 | C1 junioři 200 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM |
344 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:12 | 6 | 55.706 | 08.055 | C1 junioři 200 m | Fiala Eduard 1999 TSE |
345 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:16 | 1 | 49.211 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO | |
345 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:16 | 2 | 49.276 | 00.065 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
345 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:16 | 3 | 49.591 | 00.380 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
345 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 13:16 | 4 | 50.836 | 01.625 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB |
345 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 13:16 | 5 | 52.076 | 02.865 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
345 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 13:16 | 6 | 53.251 | 04.040 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
345 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:16 | 7 | 53.496 | 04.285 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
345 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 13:16 | 8 | 53.596 | 04.385 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED |
345 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 13:16 | 9 | 55.421 | 06.210 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
346 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:20 | 1 | 46.721 | K1 ženy 200 m | Voženílková Klára 1996 DUP | |
346 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:20 | 2 | 47.841 | 01.120 | K1 ženy 200 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 1998 CER |
346 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 13:20 | 3 | 49.291 | 02.570 | K1 ženy 200 m | Ruferová Zděnka 1997 SHK |
346 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:20 | 4 | 50.221 | 03.500 | K1 ženy 200 m | Záhorová Lucie 1998 USK |
346 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:20 | 5 | 51.596 | 04.875 | K1 ženy 200 m | Nedbalová Vilma 1995 NYM |
346 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 13:20 | 6 | 53.246 | 06.525 | K1 ženy 200 m | Strýčková Štěpánka 1995 PPL |
346 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 13:20 | 7 | 54.136 | 07.415 | K1 ženy 200 m | Mišíková Martina 1994 LSB |
346 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 13:20 | 8 | 58.226 | 11.505 | K1 ženy 200 m | Čtvrtečková Lucie 1998 SPA |
347 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:24 | 1 | 45.816 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA | |
347 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:24 | 2 | 46.576 | 00.760 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
347 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:24 | 3 | 47.161 | 01.345 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC |
347 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 13:24 | 4 | 47.551 | 01.735 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Reichová Michaela 2000 CER |
347 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 13:24 | 5 | 47.691 | 01.875 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
347 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:24 | 6 | 48.276 | 02.460 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
347 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 13:24 | 7 | 48.686 | 02.870 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR |
347 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 13:24 | 8 | 48.966 | 03.150 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
347 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 13:24 | 9 | 51.536 | 05.720 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
348 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:28 | 1 | 1:44.101 | K1 muži 500 m | Seidl Martin 1994 USK | |
348 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:28 | 2 | 1:44.781 | 00.680 | K1 muži 500 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
348 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:28 | 3 | 1:46.506 | 02.405 | K1 muži 500 m | Šindelář Jakub 1998 DUP |
348 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 13:28 | 4 | 1:46.796 | 02.695 | K1 muži 500 m | Pokorný Daniel 1994 CHO |
348 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 13:28 | 5 | 1:50.631 | 06.530 | K1 muži 500 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
348 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 13:28 | 6 | 1:51.226 | 07.125 | K1 muži 500 m | Smrček Ludvík 1998 LIT |
348 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 13:28 | 7 | 1:54.166 | 10.065 | K1 muži 500 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
348 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:28 | 8 | 1:54.706 | 10.605 | K1 muži 500 m | Bišický Ondřej 1997 CHO |
348 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 13:28 | 9 | 1:57.191 | 13.090 | K1 muži 500 m | Klemperer Otto 1997 DUP |
349 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:32 | 1 | 2:08.861 | C1 muži 500 m | Janík David 1998 ONV | |
349 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 13:32 | 2 | 2:11.496 | 02.635 | C1 muži 500 m | Hájek Šimon 1995 DUP |
349 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:32 | 3 | 2:13.936 | 05.075 | C1 muži 500 m | Maizner Sebastian 1995 USK |
349 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:32 | 4 | 2:14.931 | 06.070 | C1 muži 500 m | Přikryl Jiří 1997 PRV |
349 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:32 | 5 | 2:30.861 | 22.000 | C1 muži 500 m | Cirkovský David 1998 SPA |
350 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 13:36 | DNS | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Jirman Jáchym 2005 POD, Knoška Robert 2005 ZBR | ||
350 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 13:36 | DNF | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Váverka Filip 2005 ONV, Polách František 2005 ONV | ||
350 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 13:36 | 1 | 2:06.421 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Hrábek Lukáš 2005 SPA, Souček Lukáš 2005 SPA | |
350 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 13:36 | 2 | 2:08.141 | 01.720 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Doktorík Dominik 2005 SVK, Tóth Ľudovít 2005 SVK |
350 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 13:36 | 3 | 2:18.556 | 12.135 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Žaba Filip 2005 SHK, Dušátko Jakub 2005 CER |
350 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 13:36 | 4 | 2:22.986 | 16.565 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Knoška Robert 2005 ZBR, Kotek Petr 2005 PRV |
350 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 13:36 | 5 | 2:29.416 | 22.995 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Martoch Filip 2005 SLH, Šimek Albert 2005 PRV |
350 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 13:36 | 6 | 2:31.631 | 25.210 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Veselý Jonáš 2005 USK, Hruška Šimon 2006 USK |
350 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 13:36 | 7 | 2:44.236 | 37.815 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR, Vašek Otakar 2005 ZBR |
351 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 13:40 | 1 | 2:12.976 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Hirsch Ondřej 2005 KOJ, Kapoun Pavel 2005 KOJ | |
351 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 13:40 | 2 | 2:13.441 | 00.465 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Karak Damián 2005 SVK, Chalás Martin 2005 SVK |
351 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 13:40 | 3 | 2:18.096 | 05.120 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Budka Ondra 2005 TSE, Kurťák Šimon 2005 SKD |
351 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 13:40 | 4 | 2:20.521 | 07.545 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Procházka Daniel 2005 TYN, Malý Bronislav 2005 TYN |
351 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 13:40 | 5 | 2:26.811 | 13.835 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM, Novotný Hubert 2005 SOP |
351 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 13:40 | 6 | 2:33.376 | 20.400 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Tejnora Štěpán 2005 KVS, Odcházel Václav 2005 SPA |
351 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 13:40 | 7 | 2:33.466 | 20.490 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Frolík Martin 2005 SPA, Nykl Michal 2005 SPA |
351 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 13:40 | 8 | 2:45.326 | 32.350 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Cíza David 2005 DEC, Snášel Štěpán 2005 DEC |
352 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 13:48 | 1 | 42.816 | K1 žáci 200 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE | |
352 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 13:48 | 2 | 43.616 | 00.800 | K1 žáci 200 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK |
352 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 13:48 | 3 | 44.106 | 01.290 | K1 žáci 200 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK |
352 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 13:48 | 4 | 47.226 | 04.410 | K1 žáci 200 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
352 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 13:48 | 5 | 49.156 | 06.340 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hozák Daniel-Oskar 2003 DEC |
352 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 13:48 | 6 | 49.351 | 06.535 | K1 žáci 200 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
352 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 13:48 | 7 | 49.461 | 06.645 | K1 žáci 200 m | Bartoška Daniel 2004 UNL |
352 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 13:48 | 8 | 50.541 | 07.725 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fiala Matyáš 2003 TSE |
352 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 13:48 | 9 | 52.381 | 09.565 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kusák Jiří 2003 ONV |
353 | MB | 5 | 4.6. 13:52 | 1 | 44.531 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA | |
353 | MB | 4 | 4.6. 13:52 | 2 | 46.646 | 02.115 | K1 žáci 200 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
353 | MB | 6 | 4.6. 13:52 | 3 | 48.351 | 03.820 | K1 žáci 200 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
353 | MB | 3 | 4.6. 13:52 | 4 | 49.761 | 05.230 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
353 | MB | 1 | 4.6. 13:52 | 5 | 49.956 | 05.425 | K1 žáci 200 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK |
353 | MB | 7 | 4.6. 13:52 | 6 | 50.826 | 06.295 | K1 žáci 200 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
353 | MB | 9 | 4.6. 13:52 | 7 | 51.606 | 07.075 | K1 žáci 200 m | Tešovič Jan 2003 SPA |
353 | MB | 8 | 4.6. 13:52 | 8 | 53.501 | 08.970 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fikrle Zdeněk 2003 PPL |
353 | MB | 2 | 4.6. 13:52 | 9 | 54.691 | 10.160 | K1 žáci 200 m | Dědič Stanislav 2004 PIS |
354 | MC | 5 | 4.6. 13:56 | 1 | 44.521 | K1 žáci 200 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK | |
354 | MC | 4 | 4.6. 13:56 | 2 | 45.401 | 00.880 | K1 žáci 200 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK |
354 | MC | 7 | 4.6. 13:56 | 3 | 45.806 | 01.285 | K1 žáci 200 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
354 | MC | 6 | 4.6. 13:56 | 4 | 47.581 | 03.060 | K1 žáci 200 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV |
354 | MC | 3 | 4.6. 13:56 | 5 | 47.621 | 03.100 | K1 žáci 200 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
354 | MC | 8 | 4.6. 13:56 | 6 | 49.811 | 05.290 | K1 žáci 200 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
354 | MC | 2 | 4.6. 13:56 | 7 | 50.071 | 05.550 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
354 | MC | 1 | 4.6. 13:56 | 8 | 54.821 | 10.300 | K1 žáci 200 m | Koreš Dan 2004 PIS |
354 | MC | 9 | 4.6. 13:56 | 9 | 58.386 | 13.865 | K1 žáci 200 m | Nestrojil David 2003 MOD |
355 | MD | 5 | 4.6. 14:00 | 1 | 44.316 | K1 žáci 200 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER | |
355 | MD | 6 | 4.6. 14:00 | 2 | 45.431 | 01.115 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
355 | MD | 4 | 4.6. 14:00 | 3 | 46.556 | 02.240 | K1 žáci 200 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
355 | MD | 3 | 4.6. 14:00 | 4 | 48.201 | 03.885 | K1 žáci 200 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
355 | MD | 8 | 4.6. 14:00 | 5 | 48.831 | 04.515 | K1 žáci 200 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
355 | MD | 7 | 4.6. 14:00 | 6 | 49.011 | 04.695 | K1 žáci 200 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
355 | MD | 9 | 4.6. 14:00 | 7 | 50.991 | 06.675 | K1 žáci 200 m | Jahoda Filip 2004 SED |
355 | MD | 2 | 4.6. 14:00 | 8 | 51.521 | 07.205 | K1 žáci 200 m | Procházka Tomáš 2003 PPL |
355 | MD | 1 | 4.6. 14:00 | 9 | 52.381 | 08.065 | K1 žáci 200 m | Trnka Filip 2004 SKD |
356 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 14:04 | 1 | 56.261 | C1 žáci 200 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK | |
356 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 14:04 | 2 | 57.731 | 01.470 | C1 žáci 200 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ |
356 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 14:04 | 3 | 58.856 | 02.595 | C1 žáci 200 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
356 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 14:04 | 4 | 1:01.806 | 05.545 | C1 žáci 200 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
356 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 14:04 | 5 | 1:01.976 | 05.715 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
356 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 14:04 | 6 | 1:02.526 | 06.265 | C1 žáci 200 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
356 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 14:04 | 7 | 1:03.146 | 06.885 | C1 žáci 200 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS |
356 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 14:04 | 8 | 1:03.661 | 07.400 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
356 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 14:04 | 9 | 1:06.916 | 10.655 | C1 žáci 200 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
357 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 14:08 | DQ | K1 žačky 200 m | Samšulová Patricie 2004 OLO | ||
357 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 14:08 | DNS | K1 žačky 200 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO | ||
357 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 14:08 | 1 | 48.921 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO | |
357 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 14:08 | 2 | 49.581 | 00.660 | K1 žačky 200 m | Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK |
357 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 14:08 | 3 | 50.766 | 01.845 | K1 žačky 200 m | Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
357 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 14:08 | 4 | 51.426 | 02.505 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
357 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 14:08 | 5 | 51.951 | 03.030 | K1 žačky 200 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM |
357 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 14:08 | 6 | 52.631 | 03.710 | K1 žačky 200 m | Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
357 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 14:08 | 7 | 54.096 | 05.175 | K1 žačky 200 m | Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
358 | MB | 8 | 4.6. 14:12 | DQ | K1 žačky 200 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD | ||
358 | MB | 5 | 4.6. 14:12 | 1 | 49.321 | K1 žačky 200 m | Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS | |
358 | MB | 4 | 4.6. 14:12 | 2 | 50.866 | 01.545 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vodičková Klára 2004 SPA |
358 | MB | 7 | 4.6. 14:12 | 3 | 51.496 | 02.175 | K1 žačky 200 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO |
358 | MB | 6 | 4.6. 14:12 | 4 | 51.976 | 02.655 | K1 žačky 200 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA |
358 | MB | 3 | 4.6. 14:12 | 5 | 52.246 | 02.925 | K1 žačky 200 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
358 | MB | 9 | 4.6. 14:12 | 6 | 53.211 | 03.890 | K1 žačky 200 m | Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
358 | MB | 2 | 4.6. 14:12 | 7 | 53.706 | 04.385 | K1 žačky 200 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK |
358 | MB | 1 | 4.6. 14:12 | 8 | 54.091 | 04.770 | K1 žačky 200 m | Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
359 | MC | 5 | 4.6. 14:16 | 1 | 49.091 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK | |
359 | MC | 6 | 4.6. 14:16 | 2 | 50.176 | 01.085 | K1 žačky 200 m | Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK |
359 | MC | 4 | 4.6. 14:16 | 3 | 50.416 | 01.325 | K1 žačky 200 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK |
359 | MC | 7 | 4.6. 14:16 | 4 | 51.496 | 02.405 | K1 žačky 200 m | Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
359 | MC | 8 | 4.6. 14:16 | 5 | 52.806 | 03.715 | K1 žačky 200 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC |
359 | MC | 2 | 4.6. 14:16 | 6 | 52.951 | 03.860 | K1 žačky 200 m | Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
359 | MC | 9 | 4.6. 14:16 | 7 | 53.856 | 04.765 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL |
359 | MC | 1 | 4.6. 14:16 | 8 | 53.891 | 04.800 | K1 žačky 200 m | Procházková Barbora 2004 POD |
359 | MC | 3 | 4.6. 14:16 | 9 | 54.946 | 05.855 | K1 žačky 200 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ |
360 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 14:20 | 1 | 37.841 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC, Prokop Michael 2001 PDM | |
360 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 14:20 | 2 | 38.526 | 00.685 | K2 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
360 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 14:20 | 3 | 38.696 | 00.855 | K2 junioři 200 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB, Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
360 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 14:20 | 4 | 38.721 | 00.880 | K2 junioři 200 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD, Šmátrala Filip 2000 KAD |
360 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 14:20 | 5 | 40.076 | 02.235 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kotěra Jiří 2000 CER, Kolesa Vojtěch 2000 MOD |
360 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 14:20 | 6 | 40.201 | 02.360 | K2 junioři 200 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL, Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
360 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 14:20 | 7 | 40.436 | 02.595 | K2 junioři 200 m | Vyleťal Jakub 2000 PDM, Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
360 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 14:20 | 8 | 40.771 | 02.930 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA, Šuba Květoslav 2000 VSO |
360 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 14:20 | 9 | 46.866 | 09.025 | K2 junioři 200 m | Havel Jakub 2000 VSO, Mamčar Robert 2000 OLO |
361 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 14:24 | DNF | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Zalabák Roman 2006 DEC | ||
361 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 14:24 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Prouza Vojtěch 2006 CHO | ||
361 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 14:24 | 1 | 57.601 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Stejskal Jan 2006 ZAM | |
361 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 14:24 | 2 | 1:01.821 | 04.220 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Hofbauer Ondřej 2006 SPA |
361 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 14:24 | 3 | 1:02.626 | 05.025 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Vičar Mikuláš 2006 PRV |
361 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 14:24 | 4 | 1:03.526 | 05.925 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Piťha Tomáš 2006 MOD |
361 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 14:24 | 5 | 1:06.741 | 09.140 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Lehner Jan 2006 SED |
361 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 14:24 | 6 | 1:11.176 | 13.575 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Kozák Vojtěch 2006 USK |
361 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 14:24 | 7 | 1:18.216 | 20.615 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Wild Jan 2006 PPL |
362 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 14:28 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Šusta Vojtěch 2006 CHO | ||
362 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 14:28 | 1 | 55.786 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Florián Jindřich 2006 DEC | |
362 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 14:28 | 2 | 59.186 | 03.400 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Tešovič Jakub 2006 SPA |
362 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 14:28 | 3 | 1:00.081 | 04.295 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Řezníček Josef 2006 MOD |
362 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 14:28 | 4 | 1:02.736 | 06.950 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Duchoň Stanislav 2006 UNL |
362 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 14:28 | 5 | 1:05.261 | 09.475 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Soukup Matěj 2006 SED |
362 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 14:28 | 6 | 1:05.811 | 10.025 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Hošek Vojtěch 2006 PRV |
362 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 14:28 | 7 | 1:10.621 | 14.835 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Hein Jakub 2006 PPL |
362 | RB | 9 | 4.6. 14:28 | 8 | 1:17.036 | 21.250 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Hnízdil Matyáš 2006 USK |
363 | RC | 1 | 4.6. 14:32 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Novotný Lukáš 2006 CHO | ||
363 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 14:32 | 1 | 58.831 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Jahoda Matouš 2006 SED | |
363 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 14:32 | 2 | 59.771 | 00.940 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Rödl Robert 2006 SHK |
363 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 14:32 | 3 | 1:02.861 | 04.030 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Němeček Lukáš 2006 MOD |
363 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 14:32 | 4 | 1:07.556 | 08.725 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Sodomka Tomáš 2006 SPA |
363 | RC | 9 | 4.6. 14:32 | 5 | 1:10.451 | 11.620 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Hnízdil Tadeáš 2006 USK |
363 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 14:32 | 6 | 1:17.761 | 18.930 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Vrba František 2006 PRV |
363 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 14:32 | 7 | 1:18.246 | 19.415 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Allas Olivier 2006 PPL |
363 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 14:32 | 8 | 1:19.161 | 20.330 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Zelinka David 2006 DEC |
364 | RD | 7 | 4.6. 14:36 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Smetana Pavel 2006 UNL | ||
364 | RD | 4 | 4.6. 14:36 | 1 | 57.546 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Vísner Ondřej 2006 PPL | |
364 | RD | 5 | 4.6. 14:36 | 2 | 58.711 | 01.165 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Csoma Jakub 2006 PRV |
364 | RD | 3 | 4.6. 14:36 | 3 | 58.896 | 01.350 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Král Jakub 2006 CHO |
364 | RD | 2 | 4.6. 14:36 | 4 | 1:05.141 | 07.595 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Valla Jakub 2006 SPA |
364 | RD | 6 | 4.6. 14:36 | 5 | 1:05.256 | 07.710 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Heliš Daniel 2006 MOD |
364 | RD | 1 | 4.6. 14:36 | 6 | 1:06.436 | 08.890 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Rektor Albert 2006 DEC |
364 | RD | 8 | 4.6. 14:36 | 7 | 1:11.056 | 13.510 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Kodet Jan 2006 SED |
365 | RE | 1 | 4.6. 14:40 | 1 | 50.971 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Grolmus Lukáš 2006 SVK | |
365 | RE | 5 | 4.6. 14:40 | 2 | 58.921 | 07.950 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Všetečka Jan 2006 TSE |
365 | RE | 4 | 4.6. 14:40 | 3 | 1:01.201 | 10.230 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Kliment Lukáš 2006 PDM |
365 | RE | 7 | 4.6. 14:40 | 4 | 1:01.746 | 10.775 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Cícha Tomáš 2006 ONV |
365 | RE | 2 | 4.6. 14:40 | 5 | 1:10.591 | 19.620 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Procházka Jiří 2006 MOD |
365 | RE | 6 | 4.6. 14:40 | 6 | 1:12.351 | 21.380 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Bartovský Jaroslav 2006 PPL |
365 | RE | 8 | 4.6. 14:40 | 7 | 1:15.026 | 24.055 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Matas Jakub 2006 SED |
365 | RE | 3 | 4.6. 14:40 | 8 | 1:16.436 | 25.465 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Husák Alexandr 2006 CHO |
366 | RF | 5 | 4.6. 14:44 | DNS | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Podrábský Jan 2006 UNL | ||
366 | RF | 1 | 4.6. 14:44 | 1 | 55.701 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Cagáň Alexander 2006 SVK | |
366 | RF | 3 | 4.6. 14:44 | 2 | 59.641 | 03.940 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Podráský Richard 2006 ONV |
366 | RF | 4 | 4.6. 14:44 | 3 | 1:04.426 | 08.725 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Tureček Jan 2006 SOP |
366 | RF | 8 | 4.6. 14:44 | 4 | 1:15.451 | 19.750 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Pánek Viktor 2006 PPL |
366 | RF | 6 | 4.6. 14:44 | 5 | 1:16.376 | 20.675 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Krist Samuel 2006 LIT |
366 | RF | 7 | 4.6. 14:44 | 6 | 1:18.151 | 22.450 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Kudrna Filip 2006 MOD |
366 | RF | 2 | 4.6. 14:44 | 7 | 1:24.041 | 28.340 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Klein Petr 2006 CHO |
367 | RG | 5 | 4.6. 14:48 | 1 | 56.631 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Hruška Šimon 2006 USK | |
367 | RG | 4 | 4.6. 14:48 | 2 | 57.481 | 00.850 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Foukal Jan 2006 LIT |
367 | RG | 1 | 4.6. 14:48 | 3 | 1:06.271 | 09.640 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Neumannn Adam 2006 ZBR |
367 | RG | 2 | 4.6. 14:48 | 4 | 1:07.491 | 10.860 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Hejda Štěpán 2006 PPL |
367 | RG | 6 | 4.6. 14:48 | 5 | 1:12.161 | 15.530 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Kovalský Richard 2006 PIS |
367 | RG | 8 | 4.6. 14:48 | 6 | 1:12.401 | 15.770 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Šperka Štěpán 2006 SOS |
367 | RG | 3 | 4.6. 14:48 | 7 | 1:16.471 | 19.840 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Teufel Florián 2006 KVS |
367 | RG | 7 | 4.6. 14:48 | 8 | 1:25.811 | 29.180 | MK1 benjamínci B 200 m | Malý Rostislav 2006 CHO |
368 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 14:52 | DQ | C1 benjamínci B 200 m | Pinkas Šimon 2006 NYM | ||
368 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 14:52 | DNF | C1 benjamínci B 200 m | Takáč Vojtěch 2006 SEZ | ||
368 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 14:52 | 1 | 1:13.076 | C1 benjamínci B 200 m | Bokoč Marek 2006 KVS | |
368 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 14:52 | 2 | 1:13.611 | 00.535 | C1 benjamínci B 200 m | Michajlík Filip 2006 SHK |
368 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 14:52 | 3 | 1:31.576 | 18.500 | C1 benjamínci B 200 m | Sedlák Ondřej 2007 SLH |
369 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 14:56 | 1 | 48.296 | K2 žačky 200 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL, Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL | |
369 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 14:56 | 2 | 48.501 | 00.205 | K2 žačky 200 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO, Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
369 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 14:56 | 3 | 48.751 | 00.455 | K2 žačky 200 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ, Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
369 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 14:56 | 4 | 49.711 | 01.415 | K2 žačky 200 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB, Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
369 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 14:56 | 5 | 50.791 | 02.495 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV, Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
369 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 14:56 | 6 | 50.901 | 02.605 | K2 žačky 200 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK, Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
369 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 14:56 | 7 | 51.476 | 03.180 | K2 žačky 200 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ, Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
369 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 14:56 | 8 | 53.911 | 05.615 | K2 žačky 200 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER, Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
369 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 14:56 | 9 | 1:05.271 | 16.975 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC, Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
370 | F3 | 7 | 4.6. 15:00 | 1 | 42.026 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Váverka Ondřej 2002 ONV | |
370 | F3 | 6 | 4.6. 15:00 | 2 | 42.466 | 00.440 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Dědič Tomislav 2002 PIS |
370 | F3 | 9 | 4.6. 15:00 | 3 | 42.946 | 00.920 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR |
370 | F3 | 2 | 4.6. 15:00 | 4 | 43.196 | 01.170 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC |
370 | F3 | 3 | 4.6. 15:00 | 5 | 43.261 | 01.235 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Zendulka Ondřej 2002 KOJ |
370 | F3 | 5 | 4.6. 15:00 | 6 | 44.171 | 02.145 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Prokop Marek 2002 PDM |
370 | F3 | 4 | 4.6. 15:00 | 7 | 44.916 | 02.890 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Čermák Jan 2001 USK |
370 | F3 | 1 | 4.6. 15:00 | 8 | 45.506 | 03.480 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hejcman Jakub 2001 KOJ |
371 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 15:04 | 1 | 40.411 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Novotný Lukáš 2002 TSE | |
371 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 15:04 | 2 | 40.871 | 00.460 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kulich Michal 2001 POD |
371 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 15:04 | 3 | 41.581 | 01.170 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Šulitka Jan 2002 DEC |
371 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 15:04 | 4 | 41.951 | 01.540 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Predka Andreas 2002 CHO |
371 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 15:04 | 5 | 42.006 | 01.595 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Militký David 2001 PDM |
371 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 15:04 | 6 | 42.141 | 01.730 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Macháček Jan 2002 PRV |
371 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 15:04 | 7 | 42.161 | 01.750 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Jarolím Jáchym 2002 PIS |
371 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 15:04 | 8 | 43.186 | 02.775 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
371 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 15:04 | 9 | 54.166 | 13.755 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Rác Václav 2001 KVS |
372 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:08 | 1 | 38.301 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Remuta Jakub 2002 CHO | |
372 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:08 | 2 | 38.836 | 00.535 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hradil Tomáš 2002 NYM |
372 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:08 | 3 | 39.791 | 01.490 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Müller Roman 2001 KAD |
372 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:08 | 4 | 40.856 | 02.555 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Podraský Patrik 2002 SPA |
372 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:08 | 5 | 41.196 | 02.895 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Novotný Vojtěch 2002 POD |
372 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:08 | 6 | 41.451 | 03.150 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Vohryzka Vít 2001 UNL |
372 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:08 | 7 | 41.481 | 03.180 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Cerman Vladimír 2002 LIB |
372 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:08 | 8 | 41.501 | 03.200 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR |
372 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:08 | 9 | 41.726 | 03.425 | K1 dorostenci 200 m | Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC |
373 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:12 | 1 | 44.696 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Večerka Martin 2001 PRV | |
373 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:12 | 2 | 45.476 | 00.780 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
373 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:12 | 3 | 46.756 | 02.060 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Jakl Jaroslav 2001 USK |
373 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:12 | 4 | 47.171 | 02.475 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Burda Vojtěch 2001 SEZ |
373 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:12 | 5 | 47.256 | 02.560 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Bacílek Lukáš 2002 NYM |
373 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:12 | 6 | 49.271 | 04.575 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Keist Tomáš 2002 NYM |
373 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:12 | 7 | 49.376 | 04.680 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Hovorka Michal 2001 SEZ |
373 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:12 | 8 | 49.606 | 04.910 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Dvořák Jakub 2001 SEZ |
373 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:12 | 9 | 50.581 | 05.885 | C1 dorostenci 200 m | Štursa Otakar 2002 SEZ |
374 | F3 | 5 | 4.6. 15:16 | 1 | 40.171 | K1 junioři 200 m | Záhora Josef 2001 MOD | |
374 | F3 | 6 | 4.6. 15:16 | 2 | 41.001 | 00.830 | K1 junioři 200 m | Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
374 | F3 | 2 | 4.6. 15:16 | 3 | 41.046 | 00.875 | K1 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
374 | F3 | 4 | 4.6. 15:16 | 4 | 41.251 | 01.080 | K1 junioři 200 m | Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
374 | F3 | 3 | 4.6. 15:16 | 5 | 41.586 | 01.415 | K1 junioři 200 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE |
374 | F3 | 7 | 4.6. 15:16 | 6 | 41.641 | 01.470 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kopanica Zdeněk 1999 SPA |
374 | F3 | 8 | 4.6. 15:16 | 7 | 42.286 | 02.115 | K1 junioři 200 m | Šmátrala Patrik 2000 KAD |
374 | F3 | 9 | 4.6. 15:16 | 8 | 43.581 | 03.410 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vlk Josef 2000 DEC |
374 | F3 | 1 | 4.6. 15:16 | 9 | 45.006 | 04.835 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vlach Tadeáš 2000 UNL |
375 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 15:20 | 1 | 39.516 | K1 junioři 200 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA | |
375 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 15:20 | 2 | 39.661 | 00.145 | K1 junioři 200 m | Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
375 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 15:20 | 3 | 39.921 | 00.405 | K1 junioři 200 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO |
375 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 15:20 | 4 | 40.086 | 00.570 | K1 junioři 200 m | Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
375 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 15:20 | 5 | 40.506 | 00.990 | K1 junioři 200 m | Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
375 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 15:20 | 6 | 40.686 | 01.170 | K1 junioři 200 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB |
375 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 15:20 | 7 | 40.911 | 01.395 | K1 junioři 200 m | Müller Vojtěch 1999 KAD |
375 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 15:20 | 8 | 41.806 | 02.290 | K1 junioři 200 m | Procházka Jakub 1999 TSE |
375 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 15:20 | 9 | 42.581 | 03.065 | K1 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP |
376 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:24 | 1 | 36.756 | K1 junioři 200 m | Volák David 1999 NYM | |
376 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:24 | 2 | 36.976 | 00.220 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL |
376 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:24 | 3 | 37.576 | 00.820 | K1 junioři 200 m | Vorel Jan 2000 USK |
376 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:24 | 4 | 37.776 | 01.020 | K1 junioři 200 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA |
376 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:24 | 5 | 37.941 | 01.185 | K1 junioři 200 m | Háza Hynek 1999 DEC |
376 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:24 | 6 | 38.181 | 01.425 | K1 junioři 200 m | Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
376 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:24 | 7 | 38.186 | 01.430 | K1 junioři 200 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA |
376 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:24 | 8 | 38.911 | 02.155 | K1 junioři 200 m | Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
376 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:24 | 9 | 39.191 | 02.435 | K1 junioři 200 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC |
377 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:28 | 1 | 42.836 | C1 junioři 200 m | Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ | |
377 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:28 | 2 | 43.846 | 01.010 | C1 junioři 200 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV |
377 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:28 | 3 | 44.146 | 01.310 | C1 junioři 200 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM |
377 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:28 | 4 | 44.646 | 01.810 | C1 junioři 200 m | Počta Jan 1999 SPA |
377 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:28 | 5 | 44.666 | 01.830 | C1 junioři 200 m | Holenka Adam 1999 NYM |
377 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:28 | 6 | 45.196 | 02.360 | C1 junioři 200 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS |
377 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:28 | 7 | 47.561 | 04.725 | C1 junioři 200 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN |
377 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:28 | 8 | 47.996 | 05.160 | C1 junioři 200 m | Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
377 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:28 | 9 | 48.886 | 06.050 | C1 junioři 200 m | Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
378 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 15:32 | 1 | 50.661 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB | |
378 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 15:32 | 2 | 51.506 | 00.845 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Svobodová Natalie 2001 TSE |
378 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 15:32 | 3 | 52.866 | 02.205 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN |
378 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 15:32 | 4 | 53.066 | 02.405 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
378 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 15:32 | 5 | 53.151 | 02.490 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA |
378 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 15:32 | 6 | 53.321 | 02.660 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Purová Eliška 2002 VSO |
378 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 15:32 | 7 | 54.286 | 03.625 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED |
378 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 15:32 | 8 | 54.701 | 04.040 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Balane Katarina 2002 TSE |
378 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 15:32 | 9 | 55.491 | 04.830 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Hronková Monika 2002 TYN |
379 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:36 | 1 | 46.706 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV | |
379 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:36 | 2 | 47.111 | 00.405 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM |
379 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:36 | 3 | 47.991 | 01.285 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV |
379 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:36 | 4 | 48.001 | 01.295 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ |
379 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:36 | 5 | 48.431 | 01.725 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
379 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:36 | 6 | 48.826 | 02.120 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER |
379 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:36 | 7 | 49.076 | 02.370 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO |
379 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:36 | 8 | 50.516 | 03.810 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO |
379 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:36 | 9 | 50.676 | 03.970 | K1 dorostenky 200 m | Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
380 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:40 | 1 | 42.216 | K1 ženy 200 m | Fasnerová Michaela 1992 OLO | |
380 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:40 | 2 | 42.226 | 00.010 | K1 ženy 200 m | Slivanská Kateřina 1996 DUP |
380 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:40 | 3 | 43.366 | 01.150 | K1 ženy 200 m | Kožíšková Anna 1986 DUP |
380 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:40 | 4 | 44.606 | 02.390 | K1 ženy 200 m | Betlachová Eliška 1998 USK |
380 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:40 | 5 | 45.596 | 03.380 | K1 ženy 200 m | Krpatová Jana 1997 USK |
380 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:40 | 6 | 45.761 | 03.545 | K1 ženy 200 m | Krpatová Lucie 1992 USK |
380 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:40 | 7 | 46.021 | 03.805 | K1 ženy 200 m | Voženílková Klára 1996 DUP |
380 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:40 | 8 | 46.466 | 04.250 | K1 ženy 200 m | Kotěrová Ludmila 1998 CER |
380 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:40 | 9 | 49.011 | 06.795 | K1 ženy 200 m | Ruferová Zděnka 1997 SHK |
381 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 15:44 | 1 | 45.626 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Reichová Michaela 2000 CER | |
381 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 15:44 | 2 | 46.446 | 00.820 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR |
381 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 15:44 | 3 | 47.096 | 01.470 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
381 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 15:44 | 4 | 47.781 | 02.155 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Telská Viktorie 1999 SPA |
381 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 15:44 | 5 | 47.826 | 02.200 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK |
381 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 15:44 | 6 | 48.276 | 02.650 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vonešová Adéla 1999 UNL |
381 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 15:44 | 7 | 50.416 | 04.790 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Solařová Kateřina 2000 PRV |
381 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 15:44 | 8 | 51.816 | 06.190 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
381 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 15:44 | 9 | 58.581 | 12.955 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Holubová Klára 2000 SED |
382 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:48 | 1 | 43.621 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR | |
382 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:48 | 2 | 43.981 | 00.360 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC |
382 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:48 | 3 | 44.016 | 00.395 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Zárubová Kateřina 2001 DEC |
382 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:48 | 4 | 44.266 | 00.645 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA |
382 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:48 | 5 | 44.411 | 00.790 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA |
382 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:48 | 6 | 44.561 | 00.940 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Betlachová Barbora 2001 USK |
382 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:48 | 7 | 45.676 | 02.055 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA |
382 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:48 | 8 | 46.106 | 02.485 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Házová Adéla 2002 DEC |
382 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:48 | 9 | 46.121 | 02.500 | K1 juniorky 200 m | Součková Natálie 2001 SPA |
383 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 15:52 | 1 | 1:45.606 | K1 muži 500 m | Bišický Ondřej 1997 CHO | |
383 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 15:52 | 2 | 1:46.536 | 00.930 | K1 muži 500 m | Kučera Martin 1997 USK |
383 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 15:52 | 3 | 1:47.261 | 01.655 | K1 muži 500 m | Vaněk Petr 1996 CER |
383 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 15:52 | 4 | 1:47.791 | 02.185 | K1 muži 500 m | Pokorný Daniel 1994 CHO |
383 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 15:52 | 5 | 1:48.351 | 02.745 | K1 muži 500 m | Mlčoch Jakub 1996 ONV |
383 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 15:52 | 6 | 1:49.441 | 03.835 | K1 muži 500 m | Liška Josef 1993 ZBR |
383 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 15:52 | 7 | 1:49.591 | 03.985 | K1 muži 500 m | Smrček Ludvík 1998 LIT |
383 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 15:52 | 8 | 1:50.351 | 04.745 | K1 muži 500 m | Pavlík Tomáš 1987 USK |
383 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 15:52 | 9 | 1:51.486 | 05.880 | K1 muži 500 m | Klemperer Otto 1997 DUP |
384 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 15:56 | 1 | 1:39.846 | K1 muži 500 m | Trefil Lukáš 1988 DUP | |
384 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 15:56 | 2 | 1:40.736 | 00.890 | K1 muži 500 m | Nepraš Lukáš 1993 DUP |
384 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 15:56 | 3 | 1:41.281 | 01.435 | K1 muži 500 m | Veselý Tomáš 1996 DUP |
384 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 15:56 | 4 | 1:42.066 | 02.220 | K1 muži 500 m | Slepica Karel 1988 USK |
384 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 15:56 | 5 | 1:42.446 | 02.600 | K1 muži 500 m | Stejskal Jakub 1998 ZAM |
384 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 15:56 | 6 | 1:43.176 | 03.330 | K1 muži 500 m | Seidl Martin 1994 USK |
384 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 15:56 | 7 | 1:43.211 | 03.365 | K1 muži 500 m | Davídek Pavel 1987 DUP |
384 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 15:56 | 8 | 1:43.566 | 03.720 | K1 muži 500 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP |
384 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 15:56 | 9 | 1:54.551 | 14.705 | K1 muži 500 m | Šindelář Jakub 1998 DUP |
385 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 16:04 | 1 | 1:50.301 | C1 muži 500 m | Dvořák Filip 1988 DUP | |
385 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 16:04 | 2 | 1:51.886 | 01.585 | C1 muži 500 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP |
385 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 16:04 | 3 | 1:53.821 | 03.520 | C1 muži 500 m | Macháček David 1993 PIS |
385 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 16:04 | 4 | 1:54.651 | 04.350 | C1 muži 500 m | Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
385 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 16:04 | 5 | 1:55.696 | 05.395 | C1 muži 500 m | Maizner Sebastian 1995 USK |
385 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 16:04 | 6 | 1:56.756 | 06.455 | C1 muži 500 m | Hájek Šimon 1995 DUP |
385 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 16:04 | 7 | 2:06.601 | 16.300 | C1 muži 500 m | Janík David 1998 ONV |
385 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 16:04 | 8 | 2:11.176 | 20.875 | C1 muži 500 m | Petr Ondřej 1979 NYM |
385 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 16:04 | 9 | 2:17.096 | 26.795 | C1 muži 500 m | Procházka Ivan 1993 USK |
386 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 16:08 | DNF | C2 kanoistky 500 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2001 SEZ, Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ | ||
386 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 16:08 | 1 | 2:23.846 | C2 kanoistky 500 m | Malíková Martina 1999 NYM, Krausová Alena 2002 SHK | |
386 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 16:08 | 2 | 2:37.161 | 13.315 | C2 kanoistky 500 m | Tulachová Johanka 2000 TSE, Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
386 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 16:08 | 3 | 2:37.671 | 13.825 | C2 kanoistky 500 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV, Húsková Veronika 2001 ONV |
386 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 16:08 | 4 | 2:45.011 | 21.165 | C2 kanoistky 500 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB, Kopanicová Eliška 1997 SPA |
386 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 16:08 | 5 | 2:57.261 | 33.415 | C2 kanoistky 500 m | Tillerová Andrea 2003 KVS, Horáčková Adéla 2003 KVS |
387 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 16:12 | DNF | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Tejnora Štěpán 2005 KVS, Odcházel Václav 2005 SPA | ||
387 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 16:12 | 1 | 2:20.271 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Procházka Daniel 2005 TYN, Malý Bronislav 2005 TYN | |
387 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 16:12 | 2 | 2:21.866 | 01.595 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Knoška Robert 2005 ZBR, Kotek Petr 2005 PRV |
387 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 16:12 | 3 | 2:27.526 | 07.255 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM, Novotný Hubert 2005 SOP |
387 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 16:12 | 4 | 2:30.241 | 09.970 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Martoch Filip 2005 SLH, Šimek Albert 2005 PRV |
387 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 16:12 | 5 | 2:32.751 | 12.480 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Veselý Jonáš 2005 USK, Hruška Šimon 2006 USK |
387 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 16:12 | 6 | 2:34.356 | 14.085 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Frolík Martin 2005 SPA, Nykl Michal 2005 SPA |
387 | MA | 9 | 4.6. 16:12 | 7 | 2:41.111 | 20.840 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Cíza David 2005 DEC, Snášel Štěpán 2005 DEC |
387 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 16:12 | 8 | 2:41.876 | 21.605 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Večeř Karel 2005 ZBR, Vašek Otakar 2005 ZBR |
388 | MA | 5 | 4.6. 16:16 | DNF | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Blechová Kateřina 2005 TYN, Pastorová Denisa 2005 TYN | ||
388 | MA | 4 | 4.6. 16:16 | 1 | 2:29.196 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Šulitková Kateřina 2005 DEC, Žáčková Barbora 2005 DEC | |
388 | MA | 2 | 4.6. 16:16 | 2 | 2:32.331 | 03.135 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Koubová Kateřina 2005 CHO, Pavlisová Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
388 | MA | 7 | 4.6. 16:16 | 3 | 2:35.221 | 06.025 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Zdráhalová Tereza 2005 HRA, Lekešová Dominika 2005 HRA |
388 | MA | 6 | 4.6. 16:16 | 4 | 2:41.236 | 12.040 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Flajzarová Natálie 2005 SPA, Herzigová Natálie 2005 PIS |
388 | MA | 3 | 4.6. 16:16 | 5 | 2:42.891 | 13.695 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Pavlisová Ludmila 2005 CHO, Benková Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
388 | MA | 1 | 4.6. 16:16 | 6 | 2:47.301 | 18.105 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Kinclová Marcela 2005 MOD, Fidlerová Michaela 2005 MOD |
388 | MA | 8 | 4.6. 16:16 | 7 | 2:49.546 | 20.350 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Janoušová Markéta 2005 USK, Mihalová Silvie 2006 USK |
389 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 16:20 | 1 | 2:37.406 | C2 benjamínci A+B+C 500 | Kot Artur 2005 SHK, Kot Bartoloměj 2005 SHK | |
389 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 16:20 | 2 | 2:48.896 | 11.490 | C2 benjamínci A+B+C 500 | Bokoč Marek 2006 KVS, Horáček Adam 2005 KVS |
389 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 16:20 | 3 | 2:49.176 | 11.770 | C2 benjamínci A+B+C 500 | Rašek Ondřej 2005 SKD, Michajlík Filip 2006 SHK |
389 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 16:20 | 4 | 2:52.476 | 15.070 | C2 benjamínci A+B+C 500 | Pinkas Šimon 2005 NYM, Pták Zbyněk 2005 NYM |
389 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 16:20 | 5 | 3:18.996 | 41.590 | C2 benjamínci A+B+C 500 | Hrádek Adam 2005 SEZ, Takáč Vojtěch 2006 SEZ |
389 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 16:20 | 6 | 4:10.676 | 1:33.270 | C2 benjamínci A+B+C 500 | Sedlák Ondřej 2007 SLH, Nagy Daniel 2007 SLH |
390 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 16:24 | 6 | 3:26.026 | 08.615 | K4 dorostenci 1000 m | Militký David 2001 PDM, Labuť Vojtěch 2001 ZBR, Samec David 2001 TSE, Sedláček Dan 2001 SOP |
390 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 16:24 | 7 | 3:28.951 | 11.540 | K4 dorostenci 1000 m | Žáček Jakub 2002 DEC, Dvořák Čestmír 2002 DEC, Hladík Tomáš 2002 DEC, Macek Lukáš 2001 DEC |
390 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 16:24 | 9 | 3:41.581 | 24.170 | K4 dorostenci 1000 m | Kotrč Aleš 2002 ZBR, Moudrý Matyáš 2002 ZBR, Kortan Petr 2001 PIS, Kropáček Jan 2002 PIS |
392 | RA | 5 | 4.6. 16:32 | 1 | 59.091 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Svobodová Eliška 2006 CER | |
392 | RA | 4 | 4.6. 16:32 | 2 | 1:01.746 | 02.655 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Humhalová Lucie 2006 USK |
392 | RA | 6 | 4.6. 16:32 | 3 | 1:02.981 | 03.890 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Brabcová Barbora 2006 CHO |
392 | RA | 1 | 4.6. 16:32 | 4 | 1:03.236 | 04.145 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Stojkovičová Dominika 2006 SVK |
392 | RA | 9 | 4.6. 16:32 | 5 | 1:08.171 | 09.080 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Maříková Daniela 2006 JAB |
392 | RA | 3 | 4.6. 16:32 | 6 | 1:15.481 | 16.390 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Müllerová Anežka 2006 SED |
392 | RA | 8 | 4.6. 16:32 | 7 | 1:16.151 | 17.060 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Neužilová Jitka 2006 SPA |
392 | RA | 7 | 4.6. 16:32 | 8 | 1:17.221 | 18.130 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Mihalová Silvie 2006 USK |
392 | RA | 2 | 4.6. 16:32 | 9 | 1:23.831 | 24.740 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Hajníková Štěpánka 2006 SPA |
393 | RB | 5 | 4.6. 16:36 | DNS | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Tmejová Tereza 2006 SPA | ||
393 | RB | 1 | 4.6. 16:36 | 1 | 58.801 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Hvojníková Nikola 2006 SVK | |
393 | RB | 4 | 4.6. 16:36 | 2 | 1:03.866 | 05.065 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Voříšková Karolína 2006 VPL |
393 | RB | 6 | 4.6. 16:36 | 3 | 1:06.006 | 07.205 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Krušinová Denisa 2006 ONV |
393 | RB | 8 | 4.6. 16:36 | 4 | 1:07.126 | 08.325 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Zoubková Barbora 2006 JAB |
393 | RB | 7 | 4.6. 16:36 | 5 | 1:11.836 | 13.035 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Tobrmanová Anna Sofie 2006 SED |
393 | RB | 9 | 4.6. 16:36 | 6 | 1:17.926 | 19.125 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Liková Lucie 2006 CHO |
393 | RB | 2 | 4.6. 16:36 | 7 | 1:18.851 | 20.050 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Vaculíková Vendula 2006 USK |
393 | RB | 3 | 4.6. 16:36 | 8 | 1:19.831 | 21.030 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Hnídková Aneta 2006 PPL |
394 | RC | 1 | 4.6. 16:40 | DNS | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Havlová Sofie 2006 VSO | ||
394 | RC | 7 | 4.6. 16:40 | DNF | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Štáfková Beáta 2006 CHO | ||
394 | RC | 5 | 4.6. 16:40 | 1 | 59.741 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Serra Carolína 2006 JAB | |
394 | RC | 2 | 4.6. 16:40 | 2 | 1:03.801 | 04.060 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Škrabolová Zuzana 2006 SOS |
394 | RC | 4 | 4.6. 16:40 | 3 | 1:05.346 | 05.605 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Válková Barbora 2006 NYM |
394 | RC | 6 | 4.6. 16:40 | 4 | 1:07.876 | 08.135 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Kočandrlová Nella 2006 SED |
394 | RC | 9 | 4.6. 16:40 | 5 | 1:11.821 | 12.080 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Švábová Marika 2006 ZBR |
394 | RC | 3 | 4.6. 16:40 | 6 | 1:12.766 | 13.025 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Horňáková Mirjana 2006 SPA |
394 | RC | 8 | 4.6. 16:40 | 7 | 1:20.851 | 21.110 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Dyntarová Anna 2006 PPL |
395 | RD | 4 | 4.6. 16:44 | 1 | 1:02.496 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Sýkorová Helena 2006 SPA | |
395 | RD | 5 | 4.6. 16:44 | 2 | 1:03.166 | 00.670 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Voříšková Veronika 2006 VPL |
395 | RD | 6 | 4.6. 16:44 | 3 | 1:08.241 | 05.745 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Kočandrlová Johana 2006 SED |
395 | RD | 3 | 4.6. 16:44 | 4 | 1:10.611 | 08.115 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Blažková Klára 2006 SPA |
395 | RD | 8 | 4.6. 16:44 | 5 | 1:11.761 | 09.265 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Jiruchová Magdalena 2006 SOP |
395 | RD | 2 | 4.6. 16:44 | 6 | 1:14.046 | 11.550 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Zvonková Barbora 2006 SOS |
395 | RD | 7 | 4.6. 16:44 | 7 | 1:18.016 | 15.520 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Dračková Marie 2006 LIT |
395 | RD | 1 | 4.6. 16:44 | 8 | 1:19.976 | 17.480 | MK1 benjamínky B 200 m | Smýkalová Darina 2006 SLH |
396 | F3 | 4 | 4.6. 16:48 | 1 | 54.286 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL | |
396 | F3 | 5 | 4.6. 16:48 | 2 | 55.036 | 00.750 | K1 žačky 200 m | Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
396 | F3 | 3 | 4.6. 16:48 | 3 | 55.146 | 00.860 | K1 žačky 200 m | Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
396 | F3 | 8 | 4.6. 16:48 | 4 | 55.821 | 01.535 | K1 žačky 200 m | Procházková Barbora 2004 POD |
396 | F3 | 1 | 4.6. 16:48 | 5 | 56.446 | 02.160 | K1 žačky 200 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ |
396 | F3 | 6 | 4.6. 16:48 | 6 | 57.021 | 02.735 | K1 žačky 200 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK |
397 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 16:52 | 1 | 51.676 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE | |
397 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 16:52 | 2 | 53.036 | 01.360 | K1 žačky 200 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA |
397 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 16:52 | 3 | 53.531 | 01.855 | K1 žačky 200 m | Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB |
397 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 16:52 | 4 | 53.871 | 02.195 | K1 žačky 200 m | Petrašovičová Nina 2004 SVK |
397 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 16:52 | 5 | 53.896 | 02.220 | K1 žačky 200 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC |
397 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 16:52 | 6 | 54.101 | 02.425 | K1 žačky 200 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM |
397 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 16:52 | 7 | 54.186 | 02.510 | K1 žačky 200 m | Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
397 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 16:52 | 8 | 54.616 | 02.940 | K1 žačky 200 m | Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
397 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 16:52 | 9 | 54.976 | 03.300 | K1 žačky 200 m | Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
398 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 16:56 | 1 | 47.381 | K1 žačky 200 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK | |
398 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 16:56 | 2 | 47.641 | 00.260 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO |
398 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 16:56 | 3 | 47.726 | 00.345 | K1 žačky 200 m | Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS |
398 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 16:56 | 4 | 49.386 | 02.005 | K1 žačky 200 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK |
398 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 16:56 | 5 | 49.881 | 02.500 | K1 žačky 200 m | Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK |
398 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 16:56 | 6 | 51.421 | 04.040 | K1 žačky 200 m | Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK |
398 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 16:56 | 7 | 51.501 | 04.120 | K1 žačky 200 m | Vodičková Klára 2004 SPA |
398 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 16:56 | 8 | 51.611 | 04.230 | K1 žačky 200 m | Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
398 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 16:56 | 9 | 52.441 | 05.060 | K1 žačky 200 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO |
399 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:00 | 1 | 34.691 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kukačka Vilém 2000 UNL, Vorel Jan 2000 USK | |
399 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:00 | 2 | 35.401 | 00.710 | K2 junioři 200 m | Mašek Ondřej 2000 SPA, Procházka Vojtěch 1999 ZAM |
399 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:00 | 3 | 35.656 | 00.965 | K2 junioři 200 m | Brabec Jakub 2001 SPA, Sobíšek Tomáš 2001 SPA |
399 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:00 | 4 | 36.466 | 01.775 | K2 junioři 200 m | Kučera Jakub 2001 DEC, Prokop Michael 2001 PDM |
399 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:00 | 5 | 36.956 | 02.265 | K2 junioři 200 m | Fridrych Tomáš 2000 CHO, Novotný Adam 2000 CHO |
399 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 17:00 | 6 | 37.731 | 03.040 | K2 junioři 200 m | Zadražil Lukáš 1999 SPA, Záruba Štěpán 1999 KVS |
399 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:00 | 7 | 37.916 | 03.225 | K2 junioři 200 m | Štemberk Jáchym 2000 TSE, Balane Daniel 2000 TSE |
399 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 17:00 | 8 | 37.926 | 03.235 | K2 junioři 200 m | Voronič Michal 2000 JAB, Dvořák Lukáš 2000 USK |
399 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 17:00 | 9 | 38.941 | 04.250 | K2 junioři 200 m | Dvořák Filip 1999 SOP, Blažíček Jan 1999 SOP |
400 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:04 | 1 | 41.761 | C2 junioři 200 m | Zalubil Jiří 2000 ONV, Hrabal Antonín 1999 KOJ | |
400 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:04 | 2 | 43.126 | 01.365 | C2 junioři 200 m | Franěk Lukáš 1999 NYM, Holenka Adam 1999 NYM |
400 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:04 | 3 | 44.796 | 03.035 | C2 junioři 200 m | Janda Filip 1999 KVS, Minařík Jiří 2002 KOJ |
400 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:04 | 4 | 46.026 | 04.265 | C2 junioři 200 m | Nováček Vojtěch 2001 TYN, Dolejší Jan 2000 TYN |
400 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:04 | 5 | 50.021 | 08.260 | C2 junioři 200 m | Plaček Matyáš 2000 NYM, Krušina Filip 2000 ONV |
401 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:08 | 1 | 42.376 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Zárubová Kateřina 2001 DEC, Házová Adéla 2002 DEC | |
401 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:08 | 2 | 44.971 | 02.595 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Ševčíková Inka 2002 PRV, Hermély Gabriela 2002 PRV |
401 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:08 | 3 | 45.686 | 03.310 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Reichová Magdaléna 2001 CER, Černohousová Monika 2001 ZAM |
401 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:08 | 4 | 46.781 | 04.405 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Bláhová Tereza 2001 SEZ, Doktorová Sabina 2001 SEZ |
401 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 17:08 | 5 | 47.501 | 05.125 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Ammerová Nicole 2001 CHO, Tomanová Magdalena 2002 CHO |
401 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:08 | 6 | 48.226 | 05.850 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Hettfleischová Tereza 2001 JAB, Kvasilová Klára 2001 SEZ |
401 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:08 | 7 | 50.846 | 08.470 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Báčková Sandra 2002 TYN, Hronková Monika 2002 TYN |
401 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 17:08 | 8 | 50.966 | 08.590 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Žákovská Adéla 2001 HRA, Purová Eliška 2002 VSO |
401 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 17:08 | 9 | 52.551 | 10.175 | K2 dorostenky 200 m | Dřímalková Adéla 2001 VSO, Menšíková Hana 2002 VSO |
402 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:12 | 1 | 40.696 | K2 ženy 200 m | Fasnerová Michaela 1992 OLO, Slivanská Kateřina 1996 DUP | |
402 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:12 | 2 | 46.921 | 06.225 | K2 ženy 200 m | Kotěrová Helena 19 CER, Ruferová Zděnka 19 SHK |
402 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:12 | 3 | 50.421 | 09.725 | K2 ženy 200 m | Mišíková Martina 1994 LSB, Strýčková Štěpánka 1995 PPL |
403 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:16 | DNS | K2 juniorky 200 m | Kinclová Sofie 2000 ZBR, Vodičková Barbora 2000 ZBR | ||
403 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:16 | 1 | 41.841 | K2 juniorky 200 m | Štemberková Zuzana 1999 SPA, Součková Natálie 2001 SPA | |
403 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:16 | 2 | 42.406 | 00.565 | K2 juniorky 200 m | Sobíšková Štěpánka 2001 SPA, Galádová Barbora 2002 SPA |
403 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:16 | 3 | 44.206 | 02.365 | K2 juniorky 200 m | Boháčová Ivana 2000 DEC, Havlová Kristýna 2001 DEC |
403 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:16 | 4 | 45.026 | 03.185 | K2 juniorky 200 m | Mílová Kateřina 2000 SHK, Marková Nela Marie 2000 CHO |
403 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:16 | 5 | 49.226 | 07.385 | K2 juniorky 200 m | Koberová Magdalena 2000 TYN, Vejvodová Kristýna 2000 TSE |
403 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 17:16 | 6 | 54.071 | 12.230 | K2 juniorky 200 m | Vítková Andrea 2002 SED, Holubová Klára 2000 SED |
404 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:20 | DNS | C2 kanoistky 200 m | Dvořáková Eliška 2001 SEZ, Seidlerová Eliška 2001 SEZ | ||
404 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:20 | 1 | 57.321 | C2 kanoistky 200 m | Malíková Martina 1999 NYM, Krausová Alena 2002 SHK | |
404 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:20 | 2 | 1:00.216 | 02.895 | C2 kanoistky 200 m | Tulachová Johanka 2000 TSE, Veverková Alžběta 2001 SKD |
404 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:20 | 3 | 1:01.496 | 04.175 | C2 kanoistky 200 m | Peterková Nikol 2000 PRV, Húsková Veronika 2001 ONV |
404 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:20 | 4 | 1:01.691 | 04.370 | C2 kanoistky 200 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB, Kopanicová Eliška 1997 SPA |
404 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:20 | 5 | 1:08.401 | 11.080 | C2 kanoistky 200 m | Tillerová Andrea 2003 KVS, Horáčková Adéla 2003 KVS |
405 | F3 | 5 | 4.6. 17:24 | 1 | 48.376 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hozák Daniel-Oskar 2003 DEC | |
405 | F3 | 2 | 4.6. 17:24 | 2 | 48.511 | 00.135 | K1 žáci 200 m | Doktorík Jakub 2004 SVK |
405 | F3 | 7 | 4.6. 17:24 | 3 | 49.031 | 00.655 | K1 žáci 200 m | Niebauer Jakub 2004 SED |
405 | F3 | 1 | 4.6. 17:24 | 4 | 49.791 | 01.415 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fulík Albert 2004 ZBR |
405 | F3 | 8 | 4.6. 17:24 | 5 | 49.881 | 01.505 | K1 žáci 200 m | Bartoška Daniel 2004 UNL |
405 | F3 | 4 | 4.6. 17:24 | 6 | 50.206 | 01.830 | K1 žáci 200 m | Macháček Vojtěch 2004 PRV |
405 | F3 | 6 | 4.6. 17:24 | 7 | 50.641 | 02.265 | K1 žáci 200 m | Plhoň Jan 2004 USK |
405 | F3 | 3 | 4.6. 17:24 | 8 | 51.311 | 02.935 | K1 žáci 200 m | Novák Pavel 2004 CHO |
405 | F3 | 9 | 4.6. 17:24 | 9 | 51.571 | 03.195 | K1 žáci 200 m | Fiala Matyáš 2003 TSE |
406 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 17:28 | 1 | 45.716 | K1 žáci 200 m | Húsek Josef 2003 ONV | |
406 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 17:28 | 2 | 46.411 | 00.695 | K1 žáci 200 m | Podleiszek Filip 2004 SVK |
406 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 17:28 | 3 | 46.826 | 01.110 | K1 žáci 200 m | Lošťák Eduard 2004 USK |
406 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 17:28 | 4 | 46.951 | 01.235 | K1 žáci 200 m | Serra Jakub 2003 JAB |
406 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 17:28 | 5 | 47.581 | 01.865 | K1 žáci 200 m | Vávra Jiří 2003 SED |
406 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 17:28 | 6 | 48.991 | 03.275 | K1 žáci 200 m | Roubínek Filip 2003 LIB |
406 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 17:28 | 7 | 49.731 | 04.015 | K1 žáci 200 m | Pospíchal Petr 2003 USK |
406 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 17:28 | 8 | 49.811 | 04.095 | K1 žáci 200 m | Humhal Jiří 2003 USK |
406 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 17:28 | 9 | 50.661 | 04.945 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kmiť Tomáš 2004 SVK |
407 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:32 | 1 | 42.071 | K1 žáci 200 m | Valsa Radek 2003 TSE | |
407 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:32 | 2 | 43.051 | 00.980 | K1 žáci 200 m | Rybanský Daniel 2003 SVK |
407 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 17:32 | 3 | 43.391 | 01.320 | K1 žáci 200 m | Kapoun Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
407 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:32 | 4 | 43.981 | 01.910 | K1 žáci 200 m | Hrábek Nikola 2003 SPA |
407 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:32 | 5 | 44.186 | 02.115 | K1 žáci 200 m | Termer Václav 2003 CER |
407 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:32 | 6 | 44.336 | 02.265 | K1 žáci 200 m | Truhlář Filip 2003 SHK |
407 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 17:32 | 7 | 44.561 | 02.490 | K1 žáci 200 m | Danáš Matej 2003 SVK |
407 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 17:32 | 8 | 45.481 | 03.410 | K1 žáci 200 m | Cagáň Samuel 2003 SVK |
407 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:32 | 9 | 48.381 | 06.310 | K1 žáci 200 m | Vorlický Vítek 2003 PPL |
408 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 17:36 | 1 | 1:02.856 | C1 žáci 200 m | Dvořák Filip 2004 KVS | |
408 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 17:36 | 2 | 1:03.131 | 00.275 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janda Jiří 2004 PPL |
408 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 17:36 | 3 | 1:03.271 | 00.415 | C1 žáci 200 m | Hanák Ondřej 2003 KVS |
408 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 17:36 | 4 | 1:03.851 | 00.995 | C1 žáci 200 m | Kleňha Adam 2004 KVS |
408 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 17:36 | 5 | 1:04.576 | 01.720 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janďourek Šimon 2004 NYM |
408 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 17:36 | 6 | 1:06.251 | 03.395 | C1 žáci 200 m | Pavlíček Jan 2004 ONV |
408 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 17:36 | 7 | 1:07.076 | 04.220 | C1 žáci 200 m | Fojtík Adam 2004 PPL |
408 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 17:36 | 8 | 1:07.546 | 04.690 | C1 žáci 200 m | Janda Tomáš 2004 PPL |
408 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 17:36 | 9 | 1:13.646 | 10.790 | C1 žáci 200 m | Uher Miroslav 2003 KOJ |
409 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 17:40 | DNS | C1 žáci 200 m | Doktor Tomáš 2004 SEZ | ||
409 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:40 | 1 | 52.041 | C1 žáci 200 m | Stolárik Peter 2003 SVK | |
409 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:40 | 2 | 53.981 | 01.940 | C1 žáci 200 m | Tettinger Petr 2003 NYM |
409 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 17:40 | 3 | 54.416 | 02.375 | C1 žáci 200 m | Szobolovszky Michal 2003 SVK |
409 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:40 | 4 | 55.786 | 03.745 | C1 žáci 200 m | Sedlák Jiří 2003 SLH |
409 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:40 | 5 | 56.061 | 04.020 | C1 žáci 200 m | Léránt Lucas 2004 SVK |
409 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:40 | 6 | 57.356 | 05.315 | C1 žáci 200 m | Psotný Adam 2004 SVK |
409 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:40 | 7 | 59.121 | 07.080 | C1 žáci 200 m | Neradil Vojtěch 2003 PRV |
409 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 17:40 | 8 | 1:01.121 | 09.080 | C1 žáci 200 m | Košnar Adam 2004 SEZ |
410 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:44 | 1 | 33.606 | K2 muži 200 m | Šváb Filip 1983 USK, Slepica Karel 1988 USK | |
410 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:44 | 2 | 34.006 | 00.400 | K2 muži 200 m | Seidl Martin 1994 USK, Bišický Ondřej 1997 CHO |
410 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:44 | 3 | 34.506 | 00.900 | K2 muži 200 m | Sobíšek Martin 1998 DUP, Šindelář Jakub 1998 DUP |
410 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:44 | 4 | 35.036 | 01.430 | K2 muži 200 m | Pokorný Daniel 1994 CHO, Mlčoch Jakub 1996 ONV |
410 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:44 | 5 | 37.081 | 03.475 | K2 muži 200 m | Klemperer Otto 1997 DUP, Smrček Ludvík 1998 LIT |
410 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:44 | 6 | 40.016 | 06.410 | K2 muži 200 m | Fučík Michal 1989 KAD, Sklenička Tomáš 1990 KAD |
411 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 17:52 | DNS | C2 muži 200 m | Janda Tomáš 1992 USK, Miškovský Radek 1990 USK | ||
411 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 17:52 | 1 | 38.811 | C2 muži 200 m | Bubanec Petr 1970 NYM Drahokoupil Dan 1991 | |
411 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 17:52 | 2 | 38.911 | 00.100 | C2 muži 200 m | Fuksa Petr 1998 DUP, Kořínek Daniel 1998 DUP |
411 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 17:52 | 3 | 40.201 | 01.390 | C2 muži 200 m | Procházka Ivan 1993 USK, Maizner Sebastian 1995 USK |
411 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 17:52 | 4 | 41.231 | 02.420 | C2 muži 200 m | Spálenský Marek 1991 SEZ, Schindler Roman 1991 USK |
411 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 17:52 | 5 | 42.246 | 03.435 | C2 muži 200 m | Janík David 19 ONV, Balhar Tomáš 19 SLH |
412 | F2 | 1 | 4.6. 18:00 | DNS | K2 žačky 200 m | Petráčková Magdaléna 2004 CHO, Mikšovicová Natálie 2004 CHO | ||
412 | F2 | 5 | 4.6. 18:00 | 1 | 50.286 | K2 žačky 200 m | Maříková Veronika 2003 JAB, Palatová Jindřiška 2003 JAB | |
412 | F2 | 6 | 4.6. 18:00 | 2 | 51.341 | 01.055 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pavlíčková Anna 2004 ONV, Křikavová Michaela 2004 ZAM |
412 | F2 | 7 | 4.6. 18:00 | 3 | 52.651 | 02.365 | K2 žačky 200 m | Jurečková Petra 2004 KOJ, Úlehlová Markéta 2003 KOJ |
412 | F2 | 4 | 4.6. 18:00 | 4 | 53.136 | 02.850 | K2 žačky 200 m | Rusová Dominika 2004 SVK, Holá Nina 2003 SVK |
412 | F2 | 3 | 4.6. 18:00 | 5 | 53.526 | 03.240 | K2 žačky 200 m | Kotěrová Marie 2004 CER, Davidová Veronika 2004 CER |
412 | F2 | 9 | 4.6. 18:00 | 6 | 55.211 | 04.925 | K2 žačky 200 m | Ondrová Vendula 2004 SLH, Stengelová Denisa 2003 SPA |
412 | F2 | 8 | 4.6. 18:00 | 7 | 1:00.376 | 10.090 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pacovská Annemarie 2004 DEC, Kopecká Julie 2004 UNL |
412 | F2 | 2 | 4.6. 18:00 | 8 | 1:12.021 | 21.735 | K2 žačky 200 m | Vítková Veronika 2004 TYN, Čechová Zuzana 2004 TYN |
413 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 18:04 | 1 | 44.586 | K2 žačky 200 m | Bugár Réka 2004 SVK, Sidová Bianka 2004 SVK | |
413 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 18:04 | 2 | 45.521 | 00.935 | K2 žačky 200 m | Pecsuková Katarína 2003 SVK, Koczkás Eszter 2003 SVK |
413 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 18:04 | 3 | 46.676 | 02.090 | K2 žačky 200 m | Kusovská Adéla 2003 MOD, Beránková Valentýna 2003 KVS |
413 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 18:04 | 4 | 47.671 | 03.085 | K2 žačky 200 m | Počepková Jana 2003 DEC, Vrbenská Kateřina 2003 CHO |
413 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 18:04 | 5 | 49.221 | 04.635 | K2 žačky 200 m | Zadražilová Anežka 2003 SPA, Lahnerová Andrea 2003 SPA |
413 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 18:04 | 6 | 49.466 | 04.880 | K2 žačky 200 m | Málková Karolína 2004 ZAM, Málková Nikola 2004 ZAM |
413 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 18:04 | 7 | 49.466 | 04.880 | K2 žačky 200 m | Vohryzková Anna 2003 UNL, Havlátová Karolína 2003 UNL |
413 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 18:04 | 8 | 50.091 | 05.505 | K2 žačky 200 m | Zvěřová Kristýna 2004 VSO, Pudilová Vlaďka 2003 TSE |
413 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 18:04 | 9 | 50.416 | 05.830 | K2 žačky 200 m | Bláhová Karolína 2003 SEZ, Herzánová Lucie 2003 CER |
414 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 18:12 | 1 | 2:13.011 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Kukačková Karolína 2005 UNL, Schořová Johana 2005 UNL | |
414 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 18:12 | 2 | 2:16.691 | 03.680 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Serra Carolína 2006 JAB, Sovová Barbora 2005 JAB |
414 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 18:12 | 3 | 2:18.616 | 05.605 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Boumová Aneta 2005 TSE, Krausová Karolína 2005 TSE |
414 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 18:12 | 4 | 2:18.691 | 05.680 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Válková Barbora 2006 NYM, Tettingerová Tereza 2005 NYM |
414 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 18:12 | 5 | 2:20.876 | 07.865 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Hojná Anežka 2005 CER, Svobodová Eliška 2006 CER |
414 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 18:12 | 6 | 2:27.436 | 14.425 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Šulitková Kateřina 2005 DEC, Žáčková Barbora 2005 DEC |
414 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 18:12 | 7 | 2:28.041 | 15.030 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Hejcmanová Leona 2005 KOJ, Bartáková Kateřina 2005 KOJ |
414 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 18:12 | 8 | 2:28.461 | 15.450 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Koubová Kateřina 2005 CHO, Pavlisová Štěpánka 2005 CHO |
414 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 18:12 | 9 | 2:37.116 | 24.105 | K2 benjamínky A 500 m | Zdráhalová Tereza 2005 HRA, Lekešová Dominika 2005 HRA |
415 | F1 | 5 | 4.6. 18:20 | 1 | 2:03.596 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Hrábek Lukáš 2005 SPA, Souček Lukáš 2005 SPA | |
415 | F1 | 7 | 4.6. 18:20 | 2 | 2:05.191 | 01.595 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Doktorík Dominik 2005 SVK, Tóth Ľudovít 2005 SVK |
415 | F1 | 6 | 4.6. 18:20 | 3 | 2:10.051 | 06.455 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Hirsch Ondřej 2005 KOJ, Kapoun Pavel 2005 KOJ |
415 | F1 | 4 | 4.6. 18:20 | 4 | 2:11.111 | 07.515 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Karak Damián 2005 SVK, Chalás Martin 2005 SVK |
415 | F1 | 3 | 4.6. 18:20 | 5 | 2:16.126 | 12.530 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Žaba Filip 2005 SHK, Dušátko Jakub 2005 CER |
415 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 18:20 | 6 | 2:16.721 | 13.125 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Budka Ondra 2005 TSE, Kurťák Šimon 2005 SKD |
415 | F1 | 2 | 4.6. 18:20 | 7 | 2:19.811 | 16.215 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Procházka Daniel 2005 TYN, Malý Bronislav 2005 TYN |
415 | F1 | 9 | 4.6. 18:20 | 8 | 2:20.481 | 16.885 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Knoška Robert 2005 ZBR, Kotek Petr 2005 PRV |
415 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 18:20 | 9 | 2:27.711 | 24.115 | K2 benjamínci A 500 m | Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM, Novotný Hubert 2005 SOP |
417 | F1 | 1 | 4.6. 18:30 | 7 | 4:26.756 | 47.365 | K4 žáci 1000 m | Perol Kilian 2003 SED, Indrák Damián Petr 2004 ZAM, Konvalinka Štěpán 2004 TSE, Fiala Matyáš 2003 TSE |
417 | F1 | 8 | 4.6. 18:30 | 8 | 4:38.291 | 58.900 | K4 žáci 1000 m | Kupec Kryštof 2004 NYM, Kysilka Matouš 2004 NYM, Špaček Adam 2004 NYM, Doubrava Tomáš 2005 NYM |