Adresář oddílů rychlostní kanoistiky

Adresář obsahuje 59 oddílů.

Zkratka,
Jméno oddílu,
Kraj
Vedoucí,
kontaktní adresa
KontaktAdresaAdmin editoři
ASZ
Asociace vodních sportů ZNOJMO,z.s.
Vedoucí - Mgr. Petr Štěrba
Jarošova 1444/22 669 02 Znojmo
tel.:
sterbapetr@seznam.cz
web: -
U děkanky 1642/4 140 00 Praha 4
BER
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
kraj - Středočeský
Vedoucí - Jaroslav SEHNOUTKA
tel.: 606743608
rowkayak@seznam.cz
web: BER
Jaroslav SEHNOUTKA Svatá 56 267 51 Zdice Sehnoutka Jaroslav 1960 (BER)
BCH
Jiskra Bechyně
kraj - Budějovický
Vedoucí - Josef MACÁŠEK
Josef MACÁŠEK Parkány 986 391 65 Bechyně Tel. byt/fax: 381 213 614
tel.: 602954084
j.macasek@quick.cz
web: -
TJ Jiskra Bechyně 391 65 Bechyně
BOH
Bohemians Praha
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Jiří Bouší
Jiří BOUŠÍ Severní I/2908/14 141 00 Praha 4 Tel. zam./fax: 257 216 291
tel.: 603515021
bousi@cstv.cz
web: -
Nad vodovodem 1 100 00 Praha 10 Daněk Antonín 1974 (BOH)
Šveňhová Anna 1994 (BOH)
Hartig Tomáš 1981 (BOH)
CAP
Č.A.P. Račice
kraj - Ústecký
Vedoucí - Petr PROCHÁZKA
Petr PROCHÁZKA Račice 88 411 08 Štětí
tel.: 608823297

web: CAP
Račice 88 411 08 Štětí
CER
TJ Černožice, z.s.
kraj - Královéhradecký
Vedoucí - Jiří REICH
Jiří REICH Cukrovarská 110 503 04 Černožice nad Labem
tel.: 732840036
reich.petr@seznam.cz
web: CER
TJ Černožice, z.s. 503 04 Černožice Reich Petr 1974 (CER)
Kubíčková Naďa 1967 (CER)
CSK
Český svaz kanoistů
Vedoucí - Zdeněk Krpata
tel.:

web: -
DEC
Kajak Děčín
kraj - Ústecký
Vedoucí - MUDr. Pavel CHARVÁT
MUDr. Pavel CHARVÁT Moskevská 894/12 405 02 Děčín
tel.: 604714100
pavel-ch@post.cz
web: DEC
TJ Kajak Děčín Podmokly U převozu 18 405 02 Děčín III.Rothmeier Pavel 1965 (DEC)
DFP
Dragon Force Přerov ,z.s.
Vedoucí - Jiří Přikryl
Horní náměstí 26/26 750 02 Přerov
tel.:
jirka.prikryl424@gmail.com
web: -
Citov 189 751 03
DOK
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice.z.s.
Vedoucí -
Skalní 341/2 664 64 Dolní Kounice
tel.:

web: -
Skalní 341/2 664 64 Dolní Kounice
DUP
Dukla Praha
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Petr Náprstek
Petr NÁPRSTEK Žitavského 534 156 00 Praha - Zbraslav
tel.: 777336361
dukla.kanoistika@gmail.com
web: DUP

Císařská louka 1 Praha 5

Náprstek Petr 1979 (DUP)
Odvárko Vratislav 1953 (DUP)
FRM
TJ Frýdek - Místek
kraj - Ostravský
Vedoucí - Jiří Drabina
Dita KRESÁŇOVÁ Družstevní 2362 738 01 Frýdek-Místek

tel.: 603905851
DrabinaJ@seznam.cz
web: -
Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan Frýdek-Místek,z.s Na příkopě 1159 738 01 Frýdek-Místek Drabina Jiří 1979 (FRM)
HRA
Klub vodních sportů Hranice
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Šárka Dohnalová
tel.: 605112099
kvs.hranice@email.cz
web: HRA
Klub vodních sportů Hranice, z.s. Trávnická 508 753 01 Hranice, Hranice I-Město Dohnalová Šárka 1965 (HRA)
CHE
Eska Cheb
kraj - Karlovarský
Vedoucí - Mgr. Šárka Borkovcová, DiS.
Jindřich BORKOVEC Růžová 2 350 01 Cheb
tel.: 775682226
sarka.borkovcova@seznam.cz
web: CHE
TJ Eska Cheb, z.s. Kachní kámen 14 350 01 Cheb Langmaier Pavel 1968 (CHE)
CHO
Sportclub 80 Chomutov
kraj - Ústecký
Vedoucí - Mgr. Petr Doležal
Jiráskova 4207 430 04 Chomutov tel. zam./fax 474652697
tel.: 603894199
b.dol@seznam.cz
web: CHO
SC 80 Chomutov 17. listopadu 4704 430 17 Chomutov Doležal Petr 1949 (CHO)
Hottmar Pavel 1979 (CHO)
Doležalová Blanka 1951 (CHO)
JAB
RK Jablonec o. s.
kraj - Liberecký
Vedoucí - Ivan Šenkýř
Lučanská; 6a, Jablonec nad Nisou, 466 02
tel.: 728063186
rkjablonec@email.cz
web: JAB

Mlýnská 32a, Jablonec nad Nisou, 466 02

Běželová Barbora 1986 (JAB)
KAD
Vodní sporty Kadaň
kraj - Ústecký
Vedoucí - Jaroslav Voltr
Jaroslav VOLTR Fučíkova 1085 432 01 Kadaň
tel.: 605154263
jaroslavvoltr@seznam.cz
web: KAD
TJ Vodní sporty  Kadaň o.s. Jana Švermy 1716 43201 Kadaň Leština Jan 1980 (KAD)
Voltr Jaroslav 1964 (KAD)
KCP
Kajak centrum z.s.
kraj - Plzeňský
Vedoucí - Michael Odvárko
tel.:

web: -
KOJ
Kanoistika Kojetín
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Jitka Šupčíková
Kanoistika Kojetín z.s. Samota 1371 752 01 Kojetín
tel.: 608713332
ales.zendulka@tiscali.cz
web: KOJ
Kanoistika Kojetín z.s. Samota 1371 752 01 Kojetín Zendulková Dáša 1975 (KOJ)
Chovanec Dušan 1979 (KOJ)
KVS
Klub vodních sportů Praha
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Ing. Petr Klíma
KVS Praha loděnice ul. Modřanská 53 148 00 Praha 4
tel.: 244463768
info@kvspraha.cz
web: KVS
KVS Praha loděnice ul. Modřanská 53 148 00 Praha 4 Radoňová Lucie 1983 (KVS)
Šrubařová Magdaléna 1992 (KVS)
Kolanda Martin 1977 (KVS)
Lohniský Alan 1963 (KVS)
LIB
Lokomotiva Liberec
kraj - Liberecký
Vedoucí - Aleš Vozka
Miroslav KOCUM Chelčického 417/18 460 01 Liberec
tel.: 607193936
ales.vozka@seznam.cz
web: LIB
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. Jablonecká ul.21 460 01 Liberec Vozka Aleš 1971 (LIB)
LIT
TJ vodní sporty Litovel
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Ludvík Smrček
Karel Daševský Třebízského 656 78401 Litovel
tel.: 775586077
LudvikSmrcek@seznam.cz
web: -
TJVS – Litovel Cholinská 993/15 784 01 Litovel Dimov Keno 1965 (LIT)
LOB
Lokomotiva Brání­k
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Pavel Šára
Miroslav PÁNEK Nad Branickým pivovarem 361/12 147 00 Praha 4 - Braník ml.pankovi@yahoo.com, sfandarajnys@volny.cz
tel.: 602775365
psarap@seznam.cz
web: -
SK Lokomotiva Braník U kempinku 82 147 00 Praha 4 Šára Pavel 1974 (LOB)
Pánek Miroslav 1957 (LOB)
Dognerová Marika 1976 (LOB)
Záhora Josef 1964 (LOB)
LSB
Lodní­ sporty Brno
kraj - Brněnský
Vedoucí - RNDr. Zdeněk Janeček
Petr PETYOVSKÝ Neumannova 122/36 602 00 Brno - Pisárky
tel.: 728444388
info@kanoistikabrno.cz
web: LSB
Canoe a Kayak Club Lodní sporty Brno, pobočný spolek Veslařská 136/177 637 00 Brno Petyovský Petr 1975 (LSB)
Žalkovský Zděnek 1965 (LSB)
MHP
Modrá hvězda Pardubice
kraj - Pardubický
Vedoucí - Ing. Jaromír KUCIÁN
Ráby 29 533 52 Staré Hradiště
tel.: 602406249
jkucian@seznam.cz
web: MHP
Ráby 29 533 52 Staré Hradiště Kucian Jaromir 1962 (MHP)
MOD
Spartak Praha Modřany
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Pavel Dufek - Dufíno
Do Koutů 1897/3 Praha 4 Modřany 143 00
tel.: 774859515
dufek@regulus.cz
web: MOD
Pavel Dufek- Regulus Do Koutů 1897/3 Praha 4 Modřany 143 00 Kusovský Pavel 1988 (MOD)
Dufek Pavel 1980 (MOD)
Zimčík Jan 1980 (MOD)
NUC
Vodní sporty Nučnice
kraj - Ústecký
Vedoucí - Jaroslav TAICH
Jaroslav TAICH Okna 7 412 01 Litoměřice
tel.: 728238717
taich.jaroslav@seznam.cz
web: -
411 48 Křešice Taich Jaroslav 1946 (NUC)
NYM
Lokomotiva Nymburk
kraj - Středočeský
Vedoucí - Josef FUKSA
Josef FUKSA Labská 1997 288 00 Nymburk
tel.: 603824021
tjlokonb@tjlokonb.cz
web: NYM
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk Boleslavská 319 288 00 Nymburk Fuksa Petr 1969 (NYM)
OLO
Kanoistický Klub Olomouc
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Martin Hřivna
Martin HŘIVNA Ul. Lipová 351 751 03 Majetín
tel.: 603713803
m.hrivna@volny.cz
web: OLO
Kanoistický klub Olomouc , z.s. 17.listopadu 1047 / 10 , 779 00 Olomouc Bránka Karel 1986 (OLO)
Chocholka Lukáš 1994 (OLO)
Fasner Michal 1965 (OLO)
Hřivna Martin 1971 (OLO)
ONV
TJ Ostrožská Nová Ves
kraj - Zlínský
Vedoucí - Vít Pjajčík
Vít Pjajčík Lhotská 562 687 22 Ostrožská Nová Ves
tel.: 607677778
canoe.onv@gmail.com
web: ONV
TJ Ostrožská Nová Ves, z.s. Nádražní 970 687 22 Ostrožská Nová Ves poštovní adresa: Lhotská 562 687 22 Ostrožská Nová Ves Pjajčík Vít 1969 (ONV)
Martinková Pavla 1984 (ONV)
PCE
Dynamo Pardubice ORK
kraj - Pardubický
Vedoucí - Mgr. Zikmund Balla
Stanislav PROKOP Husova 182 530 02 Pardubice
tel.: 736607454
zikmund.balla@volny.cz
web: -
ORK Dynamo Pardubice 530 02 Pardubice Ballová Klara 1983 (PCE)
PDM
Sokol Předměřice
kraj - Královéhradecký
Vedoucí - Václav Prokop
Vladimír VYLEŤAL Na obci 84 503 02 Předměřice nad Labem
tel.: 602624000
prokop.vaclav@tiscali.cz
web: PDM
TJ Sokol Předměřice nad Labem 503 02 Předměřice nad Labem Prokop Václav 1970 (PDM)
Smrček Ludvík 1974 (PDM)
Holštein Petr 1970 (PDM)
PIS
Sokol Pí­sek
kraj - Budějovický
Vedoucí - Tomislav Dědič
Milan KUČERA Drhovle 26 397 01 Písek
tel.: 777968505
tomislav.dedic@cuzk.cz
web: -
TJ Sokol Písek 397 01 Písek Tel: 382 214 261 Kučera Milan 1958 (PIS)
Dědič Tomislav 1967 (PIS)
POD
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
kraj - Středočeský
Vedoucí - Jan Pfoff st.
Luděk MARTÍNEK Kluk 51 290 01 Poděbrady
tel.: 725903910
info@kanoistika-podebrady.cz
web: POD
Na Skupici1386 Poděbrady 290 01 IČO: 16577426 DIČ: CZ16577426 Molinari Pavel 1979 (POD)
Pfoff Jan 1953 (POD)
PPL
Prazdroj Plzeň
kraj - Plzeňský
Vedoucí - Karel Kožíšek
Karel KOŽÍŠEK Litice E 2659 301 00 Plzeň
tel.: 732541616
kadlyk.k@seznam.cz
web: PPL
TJ Prazdroj Plzeň Na Roudné 69/57 301 00 Plzeň Kožíšek Karel 1942 (PPL)
PRV
KK Přerov
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Tomáš Csoma

TJ Spartak Přerov

Bezručova 4

Přerov

75002

tel.: 602345737
info@kanoeprerov.cz
web: PRV
Kanoistika Přerov z.s. Hranická 47/5 Přerov II – Předmostí, 751 24 PřerovPlšek Oleg 1959 (PRV)
RAD
Vodácký oddíl Radotín
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Ing. Milan BOUZEK
Lešetická 1476/3 153 00 Praha 5
tel.:
miku@miku.cz
web: -
Vodácký oddíl Radotín K lázním 2299 153 00 Praha 5
RKL
Rychlostní kanoistika Litovel,z.s.
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Miloš Pavlat
Třebízského 656 784 01 Litovel
tel.: 773633464
elektromipa@email.cz / rklitov
web: RKL
Třebízského 656 784 01 Litovel Daševský Karel 1946 (RKL)
Pavlát Miloš 1973 (RKL)
SED
Spartak Sedlec
kraj - Plzeňský
Vedoucí - Marie Vávrová
Marek Vávra Brožíkova 1248 332 02 Starý Plzenec
tel.: 737944449
marek.vavra@seznam.cz
web: SED
Sedlec 288 332 02 Starý Plzenec Vávra Václav 1946 (SED)
Vávra Marek 1973 (SED)
Vávra Václav 2000 (SED)
SEZ
Prosport Sezemice
kraj - Pardubický
Vedoucí - Tomáš Doktor
Tomáš DOKTOR Sluneční 627 533 04 Sezemice
tel.: 602363311
t.doktor@seznam.cz
web: SEZ

PROSPORT SEZEMICE

Lukovna 6

533 04 Sezemice

Doktor Martin 1974 (SEZ)
Doktor Tomáš 1968 (SEZ)
SHK
Sokol Hradec Králové
kraj - Královéhradecký
Vedoucí - MVDr. Martina Rödlová - trenér
Ondřej BOHÁČ Malé náměstí 113 500 03 Hradec Králové
tel.: 777344887
kanoehk@gmail.com
web: SHK
Eliščino nábř. 777 500 02 Hradec Králové Rufer Zděnek 1963 (SHK)
Rödlová Martina 1971 (SHK)
SKD
Sokol Králův Dvůr
kraj - Středočeský
Vedoucí - Radek Sochr
předseda oddílu kanoistiky Zdeněk Vlček(tel:606 620 229), Mirek Kurťák - trenér Luční 128, Králův Dvůr, 267 01
tel.: 602689813
kurtak_mirek@seznam.cz
web: -
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Plzeňská 153, Králův Dvůr, 267 01 sokolkd@seznam.cz Kurťák Miroslav 1971 (SKD)
SKM
SK Morava Kojetín
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Zdeněk ŠEVČÍK
Zdeněk ŠEVČÍK Dudíkova 1013 752 01 Kojetín
tel.: 604825042
ZdenekSevcik@seznam.cz
web: -
SK Morava Kojetín Nová 1259 752 01 Kojetín Ševčík Zděnek 1947 (SKM)
SLA
KK Slavia Praha
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Ing. Miroslav Škapa
Ing. Bohumil AUERSPERGER
tel.: 737830197
miroslav.skapa@centrum.cz
web: SLA
KK Slavia Praha, z.s. Modřanská 1175/55 147 00 Praha 4 Škapa Miroslav 1959 (SLA)
Synek Petr 1985 (SLA)
SLH
KRK Slovan Hranice
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Ing. Pavel Navrátil
tel.: 606069374
krk.slovan.hranice@email.cz
web: SLH
Klub rychlostní kanoistiky Slovan Hranice, z.s. (KRK Slovan Hranice) Valcha 189 753 61 Hranice IV - Drahotuše Navrátil Pavel 1965 (SLH)
Balhar Tomáš 1990 (SLH)
SOP
Sokol Pražský
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Pavel Žofka
Karel KADLEC K zahrádkám 51 155 00 Praha 5
tel.: 776273060
kanoistika.sop@gmail.com
web: SOP
Sokol Pražský Žitná 42 120 00 Praha 2 Mládek Jiří 1961 (SOP)
Adamovská Tereza 1982 (SOP)
Chroust Aleš 1968 (SOP)
SOS
T.J. Sokol Štěpánov
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - David Sanetrník
Nadjezdová 619/33 Štěpánov 78313 737786926@email.cz
tel.: 737786926
kanoistikastepanov@seznam.cz
web: SOS
Dolní 270/17 783 13 Štěpánov Sanetrník David 1976 (SOS)
SPA
Sparta Praha
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Jiří Šindelář
Mgr. Jan BOHÁČ Urbánkova 3360 143 00 Praha 4
tel.: 608207778
j.sindelar@c-box.cz
web: SPA
Sparta Praha U ledáren 80 147 00 Praha 4 Polanská Jitka 1954 (SPA)
Voženílková Ilona 1962 (SPA)
STE
KVS Štětí
kraj - Ústecký
Vedoucí - Fernando Redondo
Nábřežní 835, 411 08 Štětí
tel.: 606770909
fernandoredondo@centrum.cz
web: STE
TJ KVS Štětí, z.s. Nábřežní 835, 411 08 ŠtětíRedondo Fernando Martin 1978 (STE)
TSE
Tatran Sedlčany
kraj - Středočeský
Vedoucí - Aleš Kadleček
Tyršova 150 264 01 Sedlčany
tel.: 731678258
ales.kadlecek@seznam.cz
web: TSE

 

Sokolovská 543, Sedlčany 264 01

Gerčáková Daniela 1988 (TSE)
Kosíková Tereza 1990 (TSE)
Štůla Zděnek 1957 (TSE)
TYN
Kanoistický klub Týn nad Vltavou
kraj - Budějovický
Vedoucí - Ing. Petra Černá
korespondenční adresa:

Lenka Luňáčková

Havlíčkova 35

375 01 Týn nad Vltavou

tel.: 602748433
petra.lunackova@email.cz
web: TYN
KKJ Týn nad Vltavou, z.s., Solní 422 375 01 Týn nad Vltavou Černý Otto 1977 (TYN)
UNL
Chemička Ústí nad Labem
kraj - Ústecký
Vedoucí - Petr Šolc
Petr ŠOLC Štursova 6 400 00 Ústí nad Labem
tel.: 602944267
petsolc@seznam.cz
web: UNL
Černá cesta 941/2 400 01 Ústí nad Labem Šolc Petr 1944 (UNL)
USK
Univerzitní­ sportovní­ klub Praha
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Krpata Zdeněk
Možného 742/9
161 00 Praha 6
257 941 070
736 630 296
tel.: 739539483
zkrpata@c-box.cz
web: USK
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha Na Folimance 2 120 00 Praha 2 adresa loděnice Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha Strakonická 48 159 00 Praha 5 - Malá Chuchle Tel. loděnice: 251 813 096 Krpata Zděnek 1958 (USK)
Ježek Tomáš 1973 (USK)
VPL
Slavia VŠ Plzeň
kraj - Plzeňský
Vedoucí - Barbora Vernerová
tel.: 603893332
barbora.vernerova@gmail.com
web: -
TJ Slávia Plzeň U borského parku 21 320 56 Plzeň Vernerová Barbora 1972 (VPL)
VSO
Kanál vodních sportů Olomouc z.s.
kraj - Olomoucký
Vedoucí - Miroslav Havel
Fibichova 799/17 77900 Olomouc
tel.: 4294967295
havelm@havel-composites.com
web: VSO
Doručovací adresa: Fibichova 799/17 77900 Olomouc Loděnice Grygov na jezeře po vytěženém štěrku. Havel Miroslav 1972 (VSO)
Čapka Jan 1973 (VSO)
Löhndorf Karel 1977 (VSO)
Svozilová Jana 1980 (VSO)
ZAM
Sportovní klub Žamberk
kraj - Pardubický
Vedoucí - Václav Jedlička
Václav Jedlička Máchova 372, Žamberk 56401
tel.: 604434308
jedlicka@orlicko.cz
web: ZAM
SK Žamberk, z.s.: Hlavní 121, Dlouhoňovice 56401Stejskal Václav 1972 (ZAM)
Jedličková Zuzana 1993 (ZAM)
ZBR
Sport Zbraslav
kraj - Praha
Vedoucí - Pavel Topinka

U Loděnice 966 Praha 5 - Zbraslav 156 00

tel.: 777331080
sportzbraslav@gmail.com
web: ZBR
SK Sport Zbraslav U Loděnice 966 Praha 5 - Zbraslav 156 00 Ondráček Adam 1977 (ZBR)
Topinka Pavel 1976 (ZBR)
ZNO
TJ Znojmo
kraj - Brněnský
Vedoucí - Mgr.Petr Štěrba
Petr ŠTĚRBA Jarošova 1444/22 669 02 Znojmo
tel.: 777085161
knznojmo@email.cz
web: ZNO
Odd. RK loděnice,U Obří hlavy 3144 669 02 Znojmo Tel.: 515 224 510 Janeček Milan 1953 (ZNO)
ZVS
Klub vodních sportů Žamberk, z.s.
kraj - Pardubický
Vedoucí - Jan Kraus
Dlouhonovice, Pod Vlekem 185 psč: 56401
tel.: 777599625
jan@kraus-truhlarstvi.cz
web: -
Pod Vlekem 185 Dlouhoňovice 564 01 Krausová Milada 1973 (ZVS)

Neregistrované oddíly

Zkratka,
Jméno oddílu,
Kraj
Vedoucí,
kontaktní adresa
KontaktAdresaAdmin editoři
DUK
VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
Vedoucí - Ostrčil Marian
tel.:

web: -
Ostrčil Marian 1980 (DUK)
KOM
Kajak a kanoe klub Komárno
Vedoucí - František Dosúdil
tel.: 4294967295
fdosudil@gmail.com
web: KOM
Kajak & kanoe klub Komárno o. z. Župná 18, 945 01 KomárnoDosúdil František 1979 (KOM)
MOR
SK KAJAK
Vedoucí - Sylvia Valová
tel.:

web: -
Valová Sylvia 1972 (MOR)
NOV
Klub rýchlostnej kanoistiky Nováky
Vedoucí - Ľubomír Hagara
tel.:

web: -
Hagara Lubomír 1957 (NOV)
SAM
Kajak Canoe Klub Šamorín
Vedoucí - Gejza Vass
tel.:

web: -
Vass Gejza 1961 (SAM)
SGT
Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín
Vedoucí - Daniela Kollerová
tel.:

web: -
Kollerová Daniela 1970 (SGT)
SVK
Slovenský team
Vedoucí - Vladimír Mrva
tel.: 4294967295
vladimir.mrva@post.sk
web: -
Vladimír Mrva 1968 (SVK)
TAT
Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves
Vedoucí - Andrej Wiebauer
tel.:

web: -
Vodácky klub Tatran Karlova Ves - BratislavaWiebauer Andrej 1979 (TAT)
TTS
Kanoistický klub TTS Trenčín
Vedoucí - Ladislav Váňa
tel.:

web: -
Váňa Ladislav 1980 (TTS)
VKD
VK Dunajčík Bratislava
Vedoucí - Michal Dušička
tel.: 904475427

web: -
VK Dunajčík Bratislava Klokočova cesta 5 85101 BratislavaDušička Michal 1970 (VKD)
WBK
WEBER KAYAK
Vedoucí - Lucia Weber
00421 908 800 800
tel.: 4294967295
weber@weberkayak.sk
web: WBK
Blumentalska 6, 81107 Bratislava, SR Lodenica, Zemnik / Bratislava Jarovce